Events

Pinsestævne / Sjællandsmesterskaber

11 - 13 Jun 2011 | Nørregård, DK | DK21106130

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]8.40
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.67
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.43
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.43
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.40
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]7.27
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.80
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.57
Louise MølbakSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]6.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.37
Jon Mar GudmundssonÓttar frá Norður-Hvammi [IS1999185611]6.07
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]5.77
Lotte Fensmark BentzenSkíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]5.73
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]5.57
Henriette HedegaardSilfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]5.57
Stine WeinreichPóstur fra Dalur [DK1998107009]5.50
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]5.50
Henning Gybel LarsenFlakkari fra Katulabo [DK2002103631]5.40
Jette WenckheimSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.33
Louise Højrup SørensenHersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]5.33
Ove LorentzenGalsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]5.27
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]5.17
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]5.10
Camilla GudmandsenVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]5.07
Amalie Møller-San PedroFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]4.93
Henrik GohnDögg fra Asgogård [DK2004204192]4.90
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]4.90
Diana WinklerAtli fra Søtofte [DK2002104848]4.87
Luther GudmundssonSæta fra Alheden [DK1999204439]4.87
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]4.80
Jana NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]4.70
Emilie Von BarnekowPétur fra Canada [DK1997106694]4.67
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]4.53
Amalie Astrup JacobiTigull fra Skarholt [DK2003107188]4.47
Birgitte SimoniSpes frá Kvistum [IS2003281961]4.47
Thea JørgensenSævar från Musö [SE1998108232]4.33
Line AstrupLjúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]4.17
Finn NejstgaardBráinn frá Grjóteyri [IS2002125001]4.07
Emma Lærke SørensenBylur fra Katulabo [DK1999102690]3.67
Vibe KvistDenni frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158519]3.60
Rikke Krarup NielsenSeyla fra Rue [DK2003204120]3.53
Kristina WaldénSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]3.37
Signe Krarup NielsenFagri-Örn fra Rue [DK2002103680]2.73

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.83
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]7.73
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.27
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.13
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.00
Trine RisvangDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.70
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.67
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.50
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.47
Lotte Fensmark BentzenSkíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]6.30
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.23
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.17
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.17
Stine WeinreichPóstur fra Dalur [DK1998107009]6.10
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.07
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]5.93
Louise MølbakSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]5.90
Emilie Von BarnekowPétur fra Canada [DK1997106694]5.90
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]5.80
Louise Højrup SørensenHersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]5.77
Amalie Møller-San PedroFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]5.77
Jon Mar GudmundssonÓttar frá Norður-Hvammi [IS1999185611]5.67
Jeanette HolstOrri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]5.67
Jette WenckheimSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.63
Karina SlothVignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]5.60
Ditte SommerSabína frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2004256304]5.57
Kasper BrøndelMoldi fra Havregården [DK2002102303]5.57
Liv LangvadKríla fra Thorsvighus [DK2004204136]5.53
Henriette HedegaardSilfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]5.43
Diana WinklerAtli fra Søtofte [DK2002104848]5.40
Ove LorentzenGalsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]5.33
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.30
Line AstrupLjúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]5.30
Lone De VismeFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]5.27
Kristina WaldénSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]5.23
Birgitte SimoniSpes frá Kvistum [IS2003281961]5.13
Jana NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]5.10
Lis PoulsenGaumur frá Ketu [IS1996157054]5.10
Vibeke Buus KristensenKrummi fra Højager [DK1999106348]5.10
Henrik GohnDögg fra Asgogård [DK2004204192]5.07
Julie SneholtDagur fra Bakkebo [DK2002104674]5.03
Simone BunzelDagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]4.93
Trine NørhaveFina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]4.93
Nina MürerVakur från Österåker [SE1994106209]4.90
Rikke Krarup NielsenSeyla fra Rue [DK2003204120]4.90
Vibe KvistDenni frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158519]4.77
Finn NejstgaardBráinn frá Grjóteyri [IS2002125001]4.70
Frida FrimannDagfari fra Brunemark [DK1999102348]4.60
Nanna Nordbjerg NielsenFagur fra Bjergskoven [DK2002103583]4.60
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]4.57
Henning Gybel LarsenFlakkari fra Katulabo [DK2002103631]4.43
Emma Lærke SørensenBylur fra Katulabo [DK1999102690]4.40
Signe Krarup NielsenFagri-Örn fra Rue [DK2002103680]4.37
Amalie Astrup JacobiTigull fra Skarholt [DK2003107188]4.17

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.60
Jens IversenGlitnir frá Strandarhöfði [IS1995184720]6.47
Luther GudmundssonSleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]6.10
Dennis Hedebo JohansenSkrúður frá Litlalandi [IS2001187140]5.83
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]5.80
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]5.70
Stine Mette PetersenKauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]5.67
Alberte MøllerHeikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]5.53
Kasper BrøndelFagot frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135467]5.50
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]5.43
Nikolaj Stall LarsenGola frá Votmúla 2 [IS2003287671]5.33
Peter FeldthausAskja fra Bomosen [DK2001205824]5.27
Lise GalskovKlettur frá Fjalli [IS1996157630]5.13
Camilla GudmandsenVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]5.07
Rikke Maja KromannSegull frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2000186950]4.83
Elin CarlssonDreyra frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1991255473]4.77
Julia Hauge Van ZaaneKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]4.70
Tine TerkildsenKiljan fra Grastenhus [DK1999104549]4.63
Anne Sofie NielsenViktoria fra Hoelgaard [DK2005202198]4.60
Charlotte CookMagnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]4.53
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzKátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]4.30
Eileen Lanzky OttoSigga fra Østrup [DK1996208017]4.23
Trine NørhaveEldjárn fra Søtofte [DK2004105603]4.07
Leif AndersenHera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]3.90
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]3.90
Josefine ElsingErla frá Kílhrauni [IS2001287921]3.60

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Lise Galskov, Martin Heller, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson