Events

WRl og DRL Stævne

27 - 29 May 2011 | Helsinge, DK | DK21105290

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]8.00
Julie ChristiansenÖrn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]7.80
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.57
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelÓrator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]7.43
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.27
Kristján MagnússonYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]7.23
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]7.13
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.03
Nils Christian LarsenRandfríður frá Torfastöðum [IS1999288504]6.93
Louise MølbakSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]6.93
Magnús SkúlasonVígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]6.83
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.83
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]6.80
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.80
Susanne Larsen MurphyTenór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187054]6.77
Samantha LeidesdorffPrímadonna vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234923]6.67
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.60
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]6.50
Caroline StorchSveini från Håkansgården [SE2002101537]6.43
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.37
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.33
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.33
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]6.27
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]6.27
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]6.23
Sophia WonsildÞytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]6.17
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.13
Caroline Grønbek NielsenÓsk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]6.00
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]5.83
Mille KyhlÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]5.60
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.57
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.33
Sofie BjørnDagur frá Króki [IS2003186633]5.27
Clara Salskov-IversenBreki frá Króki [IS2002186632]5.23
Ingeborg PedersenSkáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]4.90
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenSæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]4.80
Ida Albinus SkadhedeKandís frá Bólstað [IS1998184347]4.70
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenPerla frá Úlfsstöðum [IS1999276202]4.67
Kristina WaldénSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]4.53
Thea JørgensenSævar från Musö [SE1998108232]4.33
Amalie Astrup JacobiTigull fra Skarholt [DK2003107188]4.17
Anna Albinus SkadhedePrins frá Strandarbakka [IS2000180325]3.70
Anna Albinus SkadhedeHringur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180503]3.67
Kristine B. JørgensenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]3.43

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]8.00
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.90
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.77
Kristján MagnússonYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]7.40
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.37
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.23
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.17
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]7.13
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.93
Samantha LeidesdorffPrímadonna vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234923]6.93
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.90
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.87
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.73
Magnús SkúlasonVígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]6.70
Louise MølbakSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]6.70
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.60
Emilie Sofie TernvaltHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]6.53
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]6.50
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.43
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.37
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.37
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.33
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.23
Caroline StorchSveini från Håkansgården [SE2002101537]6.20
Jacob VendelboGulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]6.17
Sofie BjørnDagur frá Króki [IS2003186633]6.13
Laura HannoverBlær frá Árbakka [IS2003186702]6.10
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]6.07
Sophia WonsildÞytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]6.07
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.03
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]6.00
Clara Salskov-IversenBreki frá Króki [IS2002186632]5.97
Kristina WaldénSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]5.97
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.90
Caroline Grønbek NielsenÓsk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]5.80
Kristine B. JørgensenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]5.73
Jeanette HolstJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]5.73
Kasper BrøndelMoldi fra Havregården [DK2002102303]5.70
Lis PoulsenGaumur frá Ketu [IS1996157054]5.63
Thea JørgensenSævar från Musö [SE1998108232]5.57
Emma HannoverStígandi fra Grastenhus [DK2000104085]5.57
Ingeborg PedersenSkáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]5.47
Amalie Astrup JacobiTigull fra Skarholt [DK2003107188]5.30
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.17
Anna Albinus SkadhedePrins frá Strandarbakka [IS2000180325]5.00
Ida Albinus SkadhedeKandís frá Bólstað [IS1998184347]5.00
Frida FrimannDagfari fra Brunemark [DK1999102348]4.77

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenÖrn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]7.53
Samantha LeidesdorffFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]7.50
Magnús SkúlasonHraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]7.40
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]7.07
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.77
Barbara HøjlundIkorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]6.63
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.60
Julie ChristiansenStraumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]6.57
Camilla ChristensenNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]6.47
Kristján MagnússonÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]6.33
Thomas LarsenGlettingur fra Krøjgården [DK1995107636]6.30
Magnús SkúlasonMetingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]6.30
Juliane KlinkAtgeir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158503]6.17
Nils Christian LarsenCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]6.17
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]5.93
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]5.60
Julia Hauge Van ZaaneKyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]5.57
Ditte Vang-PedersenGjóta frá Horni I [IS2001277272]4.87
Diana JuhlMars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]4.73
Kasper BrøndelFagot frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135467]4.63
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzKátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]4.60
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]4.60
Christian KollerupFeldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]4.50
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]4.47
Stine Mette PetersenKauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]4.20
Rebekka HyldgaardSókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]4.07
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenÁli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]4.03

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Florian Schneider, Karin Hassing, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye