Events

St.Bededagstævne

20 - 22 May 2011 | Herning, DK | DK21105220

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]8.23
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]7.23
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.93
Iben Katrine AndersenSleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]6.87
Hans-Christian LøweTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]6.80
Sigrún ErlingsdóttirKjarni frá Árgerði [IS1995165663]6.67
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.60
Iben Katrine AndersenGarún fra Kolneset [NO2001211229]6.57
Søren MadsenHæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]6.53
Lilian PedersenGreifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]6.53
Rasmus Møller JensenHéla frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004266630]6.43
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]6.43
Søren MadsenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]6.40
Jan Horndrup HansenSeifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]6.33
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.33
Stina LarsenKári frá Eystri-Hól [IS2002180531]6.30
Elías ÁrnasonFuni frá Vindási [IS2001184948]6.30
Caroline Grønbek NielsenÓsk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]6.30
Kathrine GrøfteStarri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]6.27
Lea Holm ThorupPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]6.27
Astrid Helene KronborgSvaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]6.23
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]6.20
Mads BorgHvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]6.17
Helga HaraldsdottirSpuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]6.13
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.10
Louise JohansenBrana frá Köldukinn [IS1999256408]6.03
Mette KoefoedJór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]5.93
Emilie AdelhardtHeiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]5.90
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]5.90
Mette KoefoedGaldur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]5.73
Ingeborg PedersenSkáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]5.57
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.40
Bjarke SanderhoffAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]5.27
Laura SørensenVakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]5.27
Kristian JørgensenMeistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]5.20
Kristian Tofte AmboTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]5.17
Jacob VendelboGulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]5.07
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.07
Emma Kaas-PetersenElvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]4.93
Louise Linde AndersenBiskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]4.77

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hildur SigmarsdóttirTónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187018]6.63
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.33
Andreas KjelgaardSindra fra Gultentorp [DK2006206297]6.20
Ann KjeldsenTeist fra Kragensgård [DK1999101688]6.17
Kathrine GrøfteDugga frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2000287857]6.07
Andreas KjelgaardIsold fra Gultentorp [DK2005206335]6.00
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]5.93
Lotte LassenHvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]5.93
Cecilie AugustesenStökkull frá Fjalli [IS1997157633]5.90
Line KaaeBjörk fra Eyfjörd [DK2005205917]5.83
Mette NielsenVon frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]5.83
Anja LauvringGrani fra Jenle [DK2003106173]5.83
Susanne ØstergaardJulius fra Kragensgård [DK2002102170]5.73
Katarina V. PedersenHreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]5.73
Karina BruunLitla-Prinsessa fra Nordthy Islændercenter [DK2004201878]5.73
Henriette HedegaardSilfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]5.70
Christina Østergaard HansenFagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]5.70
Elías ÁrnasonÁll frá Sauðárkróki [IS2003157004]5.70
Anne SundbySaedís fra Skovstrupholm [DK2002204369]5.67
Veronika RauchSkorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]5.60
Hreinn Gunnar GuðmundssonGlaumur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS1999184557]5.60
Christian SørensenSæia fra Legind [DK1998205400]5.57
Ditte ByskovGry fra Ørbæk [DK1998203225]5.57
Heidi ChristiansenSólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]5.50
Ditte LarsenPruður fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2004104560]5.50
Hreinn Gunnar GuðmundssonHjálmur frá Litlu-Hildisey [IS2000184359]5.50
Michelle OlesenKóngur fra Danaly [DK2004106989]5.50
Annika SkrubbeltrangGæfa fra Søstrup [DK2003206442]5.50
Jytte Elisabeth KarmisholtLoke fra Skurmosen [DK2002102428]5.43
Helena HolvadBjarki vom Bergfeld [DE2002134582]5.43
Freyja Viskum MadsenJón Forseti fra Ahl [DK2003106428]5.43
Anna Magdalene Brun HansenBirta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]5.33
Tinna Viskum MadsenHera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]5.33
Mette NielsenGarún fra Katknøs [DK2004206956]5.27
Ida Amalie Skødt HesselbergHnota frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2001286997]5.27
Freyja Viskum MadsenPolli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]5.27
Mona KjærgaardKola fra Finderup [DK2000206333]5.20
Winnie Vest LaustsenDraumur frá Bergi [IS2002137336]5.20
Anne EngsigGina fra Grauballe Mark [DK2002205490]5.17
Gitte Vastrup ThomsenGleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2004106340]5.17
Anne SundbySyrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]5.13
Emilie ThunemDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]5.07
Anette HansenLokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]5.03
Rikke ØhlenschlægerKjarval fra Bakkely [DK2001101563]5.03
Lasse PalsgaardAstrid fra Bakkegården [DK2003206585]5.03
Annette PetersenFeykir fra Råmosen [DK2005105044]5.00
Emma MunkHlynur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS1998184890]4.93
Jane HejlerEitill fra Skarholt [NO1999115321]4.93
Caroline HolvadRanka frá Strandarhöfði [IS1999284711]4.90
Malene Gelardi TeiselLjósfari frá Vorsabæ 1 [IS2002187960]4.87
Julie Sara NielsenPerla fra Randrup [DK1999205868]4.87
Haraldur SigvaldasonLoki fra Tyskebakken [DK2004103436]4.80
Karin Rahbek JensenReynir fra Møllegaard [DK2003101958]4.73
Michael JohansenSiggi fra Nees [DK1999105067]4.70
Peter JuhlHraunar frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1998155472]4.70
Ingolf NordalSvölnir frá Miðsitju [IS1998158707]4.70
Christina Julie ChristiansenSprengja frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2001284554]4.67
Pernille JacobsenGodi fra Ladelund [DK2005107551]4.67
Kate JacobsenFáni frá Vogsósum 2 [IS1999187047]4.57
Pernille T. ChristensenGjöf fra Munkhøj [DK2001204504]4.47
Bettina LanghoffÍsak frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1997175487]4.43
Anne EngsigOtur fra Hindbjerghus [DK2002103943]4.37
Astrid Helene KronborgÁsdís fra Lunakilde [DK2000206632]4.33
Morten KristensenJörgli fra Tårup [DK1999105513]4.27
Line ÅbjergSeifur fra Torsmark [DK1999104978]4.17
Sofie SørensenFriðmar fra Dalur [DK2004103834]4.10
Bent JensenSnör frá Sauðhaga 2 [IS1996276198]3.33

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Fredrik RydströmKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]7.63
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.63
Michala BreyenSpölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]6.50
Trine AndersenKatla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]6.47
Camilla ChristensenNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]6.20
Gerd EngelbrechtSmári fra Susja [DK2002104633]6.20
Sarah BunzelAbel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]6.07
Sara Søvsø HansenGarðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]6.07
Sabine Stilling JørgensenPrinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]6.03
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.03
Trine NørhaveFina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]6.03
Elisa Engelby HegelundSólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]5.93
Mads BorgOtur fra Arnakke [DK1996107023]5.87
Elisa Engelby HegelundHáfeti frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156320]5.80
Jón StenildMánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]5.80
Ditte ByskovDofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]5.73
Trine AndersenGasalegur-Hellingur frá Hofsósi [IS1997158150]5.60
Marianne Lumbye LarsenVár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]5.60
Cecilie BoyeOtur fra Vinkærgård [DK2001106410]5.47
Emma Skov PedersenMósi fra Vinkærgård [DK2002105543]5.40
Mathilde Heier KristensenDropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]5.33
Pernille RasmussenFjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]5.27
Helle FrahmFengur frá Forsæti [IS2001184677]5.23
Anne-Katrine JustnæsÍsbjörn frá Langholtsparti [IS2001187446]5.23
Camilla LavrsenLjúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]5.10
Jan Horndrup HansenStyrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]5.03
Ditte LassenSóldís frá Helgafelli 1 [IS2000225129]4.80
Christian KollerupFeldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]4.70
Rebekka HyldgaardSókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]4.63
Tina FaciusGlossi fra Grastenhus [DK1999104547]4.60
Vibeke Ringmann KolschGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]4.27
Annemette Brøndum HøeghOrka fra Troldhøjgaard [DK2001206329]4.23
Thor QuistEsja van Woldlake [NL1999200001]4.13
Mette MøllerKofri frá Morastöðum [IS1995125095]3.97
Mette MøllerMinning frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1999235717]3.77

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHnokki frá Fellskoti [IS2003188470]7.23
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.87
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.67
Rasmus Møller JensenHéla frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004266630]6.53
Iben Katrine AndersenGarún fra Kolneset [NO2001211229]6.50
Søren MadsenHæringur frá Litla-Kambi [IS2002137501]6.50
Lilian PedersenGreifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]6.37
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.33
Andreas KjelgaardIsold fra Gultentorp [DK2005206335]6.27
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]6.27
Stina LarsenKári frá Eystri-Hól [IS2002180531]6.27
Caroline Grønbek NielsenÓsk fra Lille Nørregård [DK2001204108]6.20
Kristian JørgensenMeistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]6.17
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]6.13
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonKrummi fra Skovvejen [DK2003105179]6.10
Karina BruunLitla-Prinsessa fra Nordthy Islændercenter [DK2004201878]6.10
Kathrine GrøfteDugga frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2000287857]6.03
Jan Horndrup HansenSeifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]6.00
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.00
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.00
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.97
Kathrine GrøfteStarri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]5.93
Iben Katrine AndersenSleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]5.90
Veronika RauchSkorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]5.87
Emma Kaas-PetersenElvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]5.87
Kristian Tofte AmboTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]5.87
Helga HaraldsdottirSpuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]5.83
Jón StenildMánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]5.83
Pernille RasmussenFjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]5.77
Cecilie BoyeOtur fra Vinkærgård [DK2001106410]5.77
Helena HolvadBjarki vom Bergfeld [DE2002134582]5.77
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]5.77
Ditte ByskovGry fra Ørbæk [DK1998203225]5.73
Mette KoefoedGaldur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]5.73
Michala BreyenSpölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]5.73
Gitte Vastrup ThomsenGleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2004106340]5.70
Trine AndersenKatla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]5.70
Trille KjeldsenAskur fra Strø [DK2001105120]5.70
Cecilie AugustesenStökkull frá Fjalli [IS1997157633]5.67
Sarah BunzelAbel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]5.67
Lea Holm ThorupPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]5.63
Mads BorgHvinur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS1998187467]5.60
Mette KoefoedJór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]5.57
Elisa Engelby HegelundSólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]5.57
Elisa Engelby HegelundHáfeti frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156320]5.57
Rikke HasagerDís fra Nøddegården [DK1997206636]5.57
Anna Magdalene Brun HansenBirta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]5.57
Jacob VendelboGulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]5.57
Rikke ØhlenschlægerKjarval fra Bakkely [DK2001101563]5.53
Anette HansenLokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]5.53
Ditte LarsenPruður fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2004104560]5.50
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.50
Louise Linde AndersenBiskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]5.47
Freyja Viskum MadsenPolli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]5.47
Astrid Helene KronborgSvaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]5.47
Laura SørensenVakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]5.43
Freyja Viskum MadsenJón Forseti fra Ahl [DK2003106428]5.40
Ingeborg PedersenSkáti fra Sennels [DK2000104030]5.37
Mette KoefoedHelmingur från Margaretehof [SE1998109510]5.33
Jane HejlerEitill fra Skarholt [NO1999115321]5.33
Nadia Vest LaustsenVestri fra Vinkærgård [DK2001101664]5.33
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]5.33
Emilie AdelhardtHeiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]5.27
Henriette HedegaardSilfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]5.27
Emilie ThunemDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]5.20
Lasse PalsgaardAstrid fra Bakkegården [DK2003206585]5.17
Simone BunzelDagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]5.10
Michelle OlesenKóngur fra Danaly [DK2004106989]5.03
Astrid Helene KronborgÁsdís fra Lunakilde [DK2000206632]5.00
Line ÅbjergSeifur fra Torsmark [DK1999104978]5.00
Caroline HolvadRanka frá Strandarhöfði [IS1999284711]4.97
Camilla LavrsenLjúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]4.93
Julie Sara NielsenPerla fra Randrup [DK1999205868]4.93
Angelika Burghardt-WilkeFlosi fra Nørmark [DK1998105169]4.87
Ditte Marie JohansenGanti fra Skeldal [DK2005104376]4.73
Morten KristensenJörgli fra Tårup [DK1999105513]4.60

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Fredrik RydströmKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]7.03
Elías ÁrnasonKarri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]6.53
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.53
Søren MadsenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]6.50
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHöfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 [IS2000186850]6.47
Rasmus Møller JensenSólnes frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2004157547]6.43
Jón StenildHamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]6.13
Camilla JørgensenNúmi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]6.13
Elías ÁrnasonFuni frá Vindási [IS2001184948]6.10
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]5.97
Ditte ByskovDofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]5.77
Sigurður ÓskarssonHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]5.73
Camilla ChristensenNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.63
Jón StenildErfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]5.50
Haraldur SigvaldasonLoki fra Tyskebakken [DK2004103436]5.27
Veronika RauchBlíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]5.27
Jan Horndrup HansenStyrjöld frá Brautarholti [IS1998237636]5.27
Amalie TangsgaardVakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]5.13
Christian KollerupFeldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]5.00
Bjarke SanderhoffAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]4.90
Diana Faurskov VilsgaardÓðinn fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2000106580]4.87
Rebekka HyldgaardSókron fra Mikkelsholt [DK1998100229]4.87
Sarah HøeghÓskar fra Guldbæk [DK1998106858]4.77
Katrine ToftVíðar fra St. Restrup [DK1999102127]4.73
Kristian Tofte AmboValur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]4.73
Vibeke Ringmann KolschGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]4.73
Matilde HjortBörkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]4.70
Trine NørhaveFina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]4.53
Marianne Lumbye LarsenVár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]4.37
Mette NielsenVon frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]4.27
Mathilde Heier KristensenDropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]4.27
Mette HøjmoseSkugga-Sveinn frá Akureyri [IS2002165586]4.07
Anne SundbySaedís fra Skovstrupholm [DK2002204369]4.07
Cecilie ØstergaardBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]4.00
Anne-Katrine JustnæsÍsbjörn frá Langholtsparti [IS2001187446]3.97
Susanne EllemoseBlöndal fra Isafold [DK1990107307]3.87
Emma MunkHlynur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS1998184890]3.80
Mette NielsenGarún fra Katknøs [DK2004206956]3.70
Trine AndersenGasalegur-Hellingur frá Hofsósi [IS1997158150]3.63
Christina Julie ChristiansenSprengja frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2001284554]3.50
Lonni VandborgFrenja fra Skovhuset [DK1999202104]3.43
Franciska DavidsenBjörk fra Porsmosen [DK1998207470]3.40
Henriette PedersenÞráinn frá Litla-Dal [IS1999165102]3.23
Sara Søvsø HansenGarðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]3.03
Angelika Burghardt-WilkeLoki-Lasse fra Nørmark [DK2002102607]2.87
Kenny NielsenRán frá Grund [IS1996275532]1.97
Kenny NielsenÖlvaldur von Faxaból [DE1993134248]1.73

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Arielle Withaar, Caroline van de Bunt, Eva-Maria Schuldt, Fi Pugh, Frauke Walter, Hörður Hákonarson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Sophie Kovac