Events

DJIM 2011

20 - 24 Jul 2011 | Dahlenburg, DE | DE21107240

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.23
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]7.00
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]6.87
Kira GüldnerHlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]6.80
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]6.63
Lilja ThordarsonDekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]6.50
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]6.40
Marco NickäsSkuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]6.40
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.27
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.20
Manja KrohnGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]6.20
Kim DalfußGreifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]6.20
Alexandra KaussenLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.17
Larissa KejwalÍsak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]6.17
Bente KrügerGlampi frá Flögu [IS1993156162]6.13
Franziska FischerValíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]6.13
Anna-Bryndís ZingsheimHáseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]6.07
Alice OberleBjarki vom Íshof [DE1997109960]6.07
Sissi RuthofUggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]6.07
Laura SteffensTeigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]5.87
Julia-Katharina GerkeSnót vom Basselthof [DE2001234299]5.83
Jana KötheIrpa von Erkshausen [DE1999263872]5.80
Svenja KohlBrún vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002251278]5.77
Sebastian MoogFeykir frá Neistastöðum [IS1998187981]5.73
Michelle WesselKjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]5.73
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]5.60
Thomas Vilain RørvangBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.57
Willi BeckerSæstjarna vom Grenzland [DE2003263437]5.57
Selina BauerÖrn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]5.53
Malin PriesSkörungur frá Bragholti [IS1993165463]5.50
Kirsten TrautmannGylling von Ellenbach [DE2001263745]5.50
Christoph NeuhausFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]5.40
Nora KainNaddi von Oed [DE2003184537]5.37
Beeke KöpkeÓsk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]5.20
Yasmin MerzBakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]5.07
Julian VeithGrámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]4.93
Lisa-Theresa RöcklDrafna von Zweinig [DE2003287123]4.73

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christina DittrichHörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]7.10
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]7.00
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]6.93
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]6.43
Hanne BöckmannSkugga-Baldur vom Lipperthof [DE2001184756]6.37
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]6.30
Kilian KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]6.23
Johanna BeukSílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]6.20
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]6.13
Patricia GroligFálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]6.03
Ann-Katrin ManherzFönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]6.00
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]6.00
Helen KlaasKjamorka von Ellenbach [DE2002263358]5.93
Vivien SigmundssonHákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]5.93
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]5.90
Antonia BehnkenLukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]5.87
Carlotta VorwerkMarquis [DE1996284008]5.83
Freya StolperNautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]5.80
Hendrik KränselHruni vom Schloßberg [DE2003163359]5.67
Lukas HiesingerKilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]5.67
Sophie VeltmannSpori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]5.67
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.60
Josephine FreyFluga frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2005281826]5.57
Carolin SchmidtNótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]5.47
Anna LenzeNökkvadís von Berlar [DE2003241474]5.47
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.47
Antonia BehnkenSigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]5.27
Annika KönigGrímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]5.20
Robyn PhilpottTýra frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1998284005]5.07
Philippa HelmusGylfi fra Hessellund [DK1995105863]4.73

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.03
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]6.70
Lilja ThordarsonDekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]6.40
Alexandra KaussenLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.37
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.30
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]6.30
Sophie VeltmannSpori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]6.20
Kim DalfußGreifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]6.20
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.20
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]6.17
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.17
Johanna BeukSílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]6.17
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]6.13
Antonia BehnkenLukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]6.13
Jana KötheIrpa von Erkshausen [DE1999263872]6.10
Anna-Bryndís ZingsheimHáseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]6.10
Sarina ScharnhorstVilli frá Hvítanesi [IS2002184619]6.07
Marian Hannes WruckBlökk frá Hala [IS2002286409]5.97
Laura SteffensTeigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]5.93
Lars FuhrmannMuni vom Steinbuckel [DE2005163626]5.90
Helen KlaasKjamorka von Ellenbach [DE2002263358]5.90
Alice OberleBjarki vom Íshof [DE1997109960]5.87
Manja KrohnGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]5.83
Svenja KohlBrún vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002251278]5.83
Selina BauerÖrn fra Egemose [DK1993107631]5.83
Lisa DrosteÖrn vom Mitteltalhof [DE2005163162]5.80
Marco NickäsSkuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]5.80
Bente KrügerGlampi frá Flögu [IS1993156162]5.70
Sissi RuthofUggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]5.70
Sebastian MoogFeykir frá Neistastöðum [IS1998187981]5.70
Paulina Schulze-BerndtSkundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]5.67
Beeke KöpkeÓsk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]5.63
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]5.57
Jennifer EbertTónn vom Goldgrund [DE2003141029]5.53
Kilian KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]5.53
Michelle WesselKjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]5.53
Vivien SigmundssonHákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]5.53
Larissa KejwalÍsak vom Habichtswald [DE2001163775]5.47
Anna DüesSólfari van Kandia [NL2000100137]5.37
Sandra PetersRauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]5.37
Franziska FischerValíant vom Mühlberghof [DE2000163385]5.33
Julian VeithGrámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]5.30
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.27
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]4.93
Malin PriesSkörungur frá Bragholti [IS1993165463]4.37
Yasmin MerzBakkus vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2003151297]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carsten Eckert, Einar Ragnarsson, Florian Schneider, Johannes Hoyos, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Nicolai Thye, Sandra Pohl, Uli Reber