Events

WESTI 2011

11 - 13 Jun 2011 | Aegidienberg, DE | DE21106131

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Astrid PaulusSputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]7.30
Irma SchortinghuisArthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]7.00
Jaap GrovenGimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]6.53
Arja SchuurmansGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]6.50
Katja GeiterHákon vom Sommerberg [DE2004151112]6.30
Fritzi Berit SteinseiferFeykir [DE1999143290]6.27
Hendrik HellerEldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]6.27
Arja SchuurmansVignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]6.20
Odette NijssenGrímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]6.17
Katja GeiterKjarni frá Grafarkoti [IS2002155415]6.17
Sandra HavenerBrimill frá Innri-Fagradal [IS2003138750]6.13
Carolin WinterHrafnar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1999187341]6.10
Nina BonkassFeykir frá Kjarnholtum II [IS1996188408]6.07
Patricia GroligFálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]6.07
Katja GeiterHögni vom Sommerberg [DE2005151014]6.03
Lisi StadlbauerVigga fra Katulabo [DK1996207875]5.97
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]5.87
Naty MüllerPála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]5.77
Stephanie GallTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]5.77
Hilde Van Den BergMilla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]5.67
Alexandra EngelsVala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]5.67
Julia Von GriesheimHrímfaxi vom Birkengrund [DE1996163749]5.67
Styrmir ÁrnasonÁs vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]5.60
Marina BiedingerGráni vom Bergischen Land [DE2002143453]5.53
Paulina KohnkeBjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]5.50
Catherina MüllerÞróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]5.43
Els Van Der HeijdenEldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]5.30
Tatjana BaltzÞokkadís (Pokkadis) du Lys [FR2003237014]5.27
Carolin WahlHákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]5.23
Michel VennerBarón frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS1998186030]5.10
Linda ReinwaldJóna vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2001273881]4.80
Fabian SchmidtGlymmerei vom Grenzdyck [DE2002241025]4.63

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Fritzi Berit SteinseiferFeykir [DE1999143290]6.37
Kristina ScheuffgenKóngur frá Sörlatungu [IS2003181773]5.93
Patricia GroligFálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]5.93
Anja WiddauIngi vom Resterberg [DE2001243832]5.90
Anke SchornKappi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1995173062]5.80
Patricia FlemingSmjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]5.77
Marie-Louise HaanEvadís vom Freyelhof [DE2002273488]5.67
Mario PardeykeEnnen frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003287982]5.60
Els Van Der HeijdenEldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]5.53
Sandra HavenerBrimill frá Innri-Fagradal [IS2003138750]5.53
Carolin WahlHákon von Vinkona [DE2004122922]5.53
Fritzi Berit SteinseiferLenny von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134741]5.43
Styrmir ÁrnasonStígandi vom Königsmoor [DE2000122017]5.37
Anke BonseFjara frá Feti [IS2002286921]5.37
Mark TimmermanÞokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]5.20
Paulina KohnkeBjarkar frá Mosfelli [IS2002156552]5.20
Michel VennerBarón frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS1998186030]5.20
Lisi StadlbauerVigga fra Katulabo [DK1996207875]5.10
Gabriele Görtz-HillenbachSkáti von Neschen [DE1996143122]5.03
Michelle WesselKjartnar vom Aubachtal [DE2002143206]4.97
Hendrik HellerEldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]4.90
Petra LinkeBirtingur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995176660]4.80
Franziska FischerKrapi frá Garði [IS2004166615]4.57
Linda ReinwaldJóna vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2001273881]4.53
Hilde Van Den BergMilla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]4.53
Nina BonkassFeykir frá Kjarnholtum II [IS1996188408]4.30
Christina WinterStormur fra Fet DK [DK2003106702]4.23
Kurt KeppensÖrvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]4.20
Marie-Louise NeubauerSnillingur frá Keldudal [IS1996157027]4.07
Dagmar SchollÖrk frá Grund 2 [IS2003275528]3.93
Carina UerschelsJarl frá Víðivöllum [IS1997158848]3.90
Eva GöttertBlika frá Hala [IS1995286403]3.77
Frederic FeldmannSkotti vom Schönblick [DE1999106183]3.43

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Caroline van de Bunt, Florian Schneider, Hörður Hákonarson, Susanne Brengelmann