Events

Hestarholt kwalificatie wedstrijd

17 Apr 2010 | Oosterhuizen, NL | NL21004170

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Yoni BlomAgla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]6.33
Arja SchuurmansNykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]5.93
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]5.90
Linda RoosenBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]5.80
Silke KosseNathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]5.73
Irene Steringa-de VriesSöngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]5.43
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der SluisAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]5.33
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.17
Ella GroothuisFrú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]5.17
Roel WijmengaRjúkandi du Hadja [BE1994100888]5.10
Michel VennerAndi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]5.07
Marian BerixViðar frá Akureyri [IS1989165494]5.00
Tom BuijtelaarFrúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]4.90
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]4.83
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]4.83
Laura BorstBrella´s Fáfnir Sælingsson van Sprengenoord [NL1997100115]4.73
Carolien De LauwereEric vom Erichshof [DE1998105295]4.70
Herman Van WissenMói [NL1992100068]4.63
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]4.63
Yvonne Groven-TolTá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]4.50
Inge FrielingPrúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]4.50
Astrid DeenKraki frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100108]4.30
Marian BerixBjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]4.27
Marye Van AperenHila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]4.23
Sjaak SmeeingFitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]4.17
Anneke HallebeekSokka [DE1999235163]4.17
Arjen HeeremaHéla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]4.13
Maria Van MaurikVísir van Hall [NL2001100105]4.07
Erica Ter WeeBrettur [NL1998100077]3.97
Ada KramerVíkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]3.93
Ben ColenbranderStíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]3.93
Danielle M.A. Hendrikx-Van OsFengur frá Heiða-Faxi [NL1999100046]3.83
Jos GrobbeeSkjóni [NL2004100001]3.67
Angela DreckerBjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]3.60
Diederik NabFjóla frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2004200068]3.07

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Bo CavensTýrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]6.43
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]6.10
Linda RoosenBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]6.00
Irene Steringa-de VriesSöngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]5.90
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.63
Silke KosseNathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]5.57
Tom BuijtelaarFrúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]5.50
Ella GroothuisFrú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]5.47
Anne HolthausBlanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]5.43
Alexandra MorineauxViðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]5.40
Michel VennerAndi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]5.40
Silke KosseKjartan við Steinastíg [NL2001100020]5.40
Laura BorstBrella´s Fáfnir Sælingsson van Sprengenoord [NL1997100115]5.33
Odette NijssenVæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]5.30
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]5.30
Astrid DeenKraki frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100108]5.20
Yoni BlomÖrvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]5.17
Angela DreckerBjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]5.07
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]5.07
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]5.03
Danielle M.A. Hendrikx-Van OsFengur frá Heiða-Faxi [NL1999100046]5.00
Yvonne Groven-TolTá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]5.00
Anneke HallebeekSokka [DE1999235163]4.97
Arjen HeeremaHéla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]4.93
Lodewijk BonnezSóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]4.83
Ada KramerVíkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]4.73
Marian BerixBjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]4.73
Ben ColenbranderStíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]4.60
Marian BerixViðar frá Akureyri [IS1989165494]4.57
Antoin MerxSafír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]4.53
Bjarny Van Der LindenGrímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]4.50
Janita HeuvingMuni frá Hestarholti [NL2003100072]4.47
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der SluisAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]4.33
Maryke Van Den BergBóndi [NL2003100071]4.23
Maria Van MaurikVísir van Hall [NL2001100105]3.77
Emma Van Der VeerVopni frá Árbakka [IS2001186714]3.63
Marye Van AperenHila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]3.60
Erica Ter WeeBrettur [NL1998100077]3.43

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Arielle Withaar, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson