Events

Sjællandske Pinsestævne

22 - 24 May 2010 | Dyrdilmyri / Nørregård, Helsinge, DK | DK21005241

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenGyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]7.27
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]6.97
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.87
Anne Sofie NielsenGlymur frá Árgerði [IS2001165655]6.63
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]6.43
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.27
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.13
Jon Mar GudmundssonÓttar frá Norður-Hvammi [IS1999185611]5.83
Jette WenckheimSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.73
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]5.73
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]5.70
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.70
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]5.70
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]5.67
Sanne ThiemkeSveini från Håkansgården [SE2002101537]5.67
Ditte Vang-PedersenHáleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]5.67
Bo HansenHugsyn fra Katulabo [DK2004205312]5.63
Louise MølbakSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]5.57
Lotte Fensmark BentzenSkíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]5.43
Lotte Fensmark BentzenNjörður frá Skeiðháholti [IS1996187902]5.40
Alberte MøllerFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]5.37
Anne SundbySaedís fra Skovstrupholm [DK2002204369]5.33
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]5.20
Bo HansenKostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]5.20
Barbara HøjlundMý fra Hessellund [DK2002203415]5.10
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.07
Louise Højrup SørensenHersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]5.07
Henning Gybel LarsenFlakkari fra Katulabo [DK2002103631]5.03
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]5.00
Jana NejstgaardKjartan fra Oruplund [DK2001101762]5.00

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.83
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.70
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.37
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.97
Dennis Hedebo JohansenAlbert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]6.87
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.83
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.73
Julie ChristiansenGyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]6.70
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.70
Lotte Fensmark BentzenSkíma frá Kvistum [IS2002281967]6.53
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.47
Martin RønnestadLjúfur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2003181979]6.43
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]6.40
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]6.33
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.33
Louise Højrup SørensenHersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]6.30
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]6.27
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.27
Sanne ThiemkeSveini från Håkansgården [SE2002101537]6.20
Dennis Hedebo JohansenHátign frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2001287738]6.17
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]6.10
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.07
Martin SkovsendeÖrn fra Bjarup [DK2003103495]6.00
Tania Højvang OlsenDúx frá Halakoti [IS2001182464]5.97
Thea JørgensenSævar från Musö [SE1998108232]5.93
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenValva fra Rosenlund [DK2001201305]5.93
Anne SundbySaedís fra Skovstrupholm [DK2002204369]5.93
Charlotte Søgaard NielsenHremmsa frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995258516]5.83
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.83
Juliane ZibrandtsenAldís fra Grønholtvang [DK2000204801]5.80
Sophia WonsildÞytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]5.73
Jon Mar GudmundssonÓttar frá Norður-Hvammi [IS1999185611]5.73
Jette WenckheimSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.70
Jana NejstgaardKjartan fra Oruplund [DK2001101762]5.70
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.67
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.60
Anja FabrinHúmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]5.60
Charlotte CookSól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]5.47
Kikki SilwordNjörður fra Lille Nørregård [DK2000103701]5.40
Bo HansenHugsyn fra Katulabo [DK2004205312]5.30
Ditte SommerBlesa frá Kýrholti [IS2002258431]5.23
Henriette ThaulowSefa frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2000276183]5.23
Vibe KvistDenni frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158519]5.23
Laura HannoverAðall frá Hofi [IS2000156114]5.17
Nanna Nordbjerg NielsenFagur fra Bjergskoven [DK2002103583]5.17
Finn NejstgaardBráinn frá Grjóteyri [IS2002125001]5.17
Emma HannoverStígandi fra Grastenhus [DK2000104085]5.10
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.10
Nikolaj LarsenFrægð frá Akranesi [IS2003235055]5.00
Anna Albinus SkadhedePrins frá Strandarbakka [IS2000180325]5.00

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ann Winter, Florian Schneider, Karin Hassing, Lise Galskov, Martin Heller, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson