Events

Østlandsmesterskapet

29 - 30 May 2010 | Momarken, NO | NO21005300

T1 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gunn Iren LarsenFuni frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS1997187848]5.73
Gunn Iren LarsenSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]5.73
Vilde Gunnerud SteinerHreggur frá Selfossi [IS1998187660]5.27
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.27
Anja Sandvik MarthinsenÝmir frá Feti [IS1993186915]5.20
Caroline WangenOliver frá Austurkoti [IS1994187569]5.13
Martine MøllerRæsir frá Feti [IS1994186922]4.97
Dag LindheimDagfari fra Enlien [NO2002105066]4.93
Dag ÅsteinBogi frá Flugumýri [IS1998158600]4.87
Stine SmidtsrødFreyr frá Minni-Reykjum [IS1993158040]4.87
Inger Oline GarderBrimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]4.67
Caroline HolstadFreya fra Skjeljavika [NO2002215190]4.63
Synne SimensenFrigg fra Bjarup [DK1999206942]4.57
Kristina NielsenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]4.57
Helene Tschudi TinglumSvalur fra Sætra [NO2001101149]4.57
Madeleine Akre SkjærstadFura frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2001287541]4.43
Stine VoldhusetSóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]4.40
Sten Robert RognerudGammur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2000157541]4.33
Morten HansenDarri frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001176201]4.30
Anniken Gunnerud LundemoGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]4.30
Selma Dahl NæssFaxa från Gäverstad [SE1989202546]4.27
Martine Åsvall FjeldSiða fra Lian [NO1999204412]4.20
Line StenerudLjúfur frá Keldudal [IS2000157028]4.00
Ingelin BolkesjøTíbrá frá Hálsi [IS2000265131]3.80
Miriam PedersenEyrgjafa fra Haugen [NO1994204068]3.77
Siri StandalBirk fra Brenno [NO2004106095]3.70
Emma Cecilie HildreIsak fra Haslum [NO1997102001]3.40
Monica VangSæli frá Forsæti [IS2002184678]3.33
Nadia TorsvikEmbla fra Losby [NO2003202221]3.27
Elisabeth Victoria SvenssonGustur frá Hellubæ [IS1993135942]2.37

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Gunn Iren LarsenSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]6.60
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.23
Kristina NielsenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]5.20
Anniken Gunnerud LundemoGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.17
Martine MøllerRæsir frá Feti [IS1994186922]5.17
Selma Dahl NæssFaxa från Gäverstad [SE1989202546]5.10
Inger Oline GarderBrimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]5.07
Sten Robert RognerudGammur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2000157541]5.03
Lene RolfsjordÓðinn fra Utveien gård [NO1998101053]5.03
Anja Sandvik MarthinsenÝmir frá Feti [IS1993186915]4.97
Vilde Gunnerud SteinerHreggur frá Selfossi [IS1998187660]4.93
Monica VangSæli frá Forsæti [IS2002184678]4.80
Heidi IlsethViðar fra Frøberg [NO2002104409]4.73
Morten HansenDarri frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001176201]4.70
Synne SimensenFrigg fra Bjarup [DK1999206942]4.67
Dag LindheimDagfari fra Enlien [NO2002105066]4.57
Stine SmidtsrødFreyr frá Minni-Reykjum [IS1993158040]4.57
Helene Tschudi TinglumSvalur fra Sætra [NO2001101149]4.50
Madeleine Akre SkjærstadFura frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2001287541]4.43
Caroline WangenOliver frá Austurkoti [IS1994187569]4.40
Siri StandalBirk fra Brenno [NO2004106095]4.37
Dag ÅsteinBogi frá Flugumýri [IS1998158600]4.33
Marthe Linnea TronrudÖrn frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156662]4.27
Anne Tshudi TinglumSvala fra Sætra [NO1996201004]4.07
Miriam PedersenEyrgjafa fra Haugen [NO1994204068]3.97
Emma Cecilie HildreIsak fra Haslum [NO1997102001]3.97
Martine Åsvall FjeldSiða fra Lian [NO1999204412]3.53
Caroline HolstadFreya fra Skjeljavika [NO2002215190]3.43
Ingelin BolkesjøTíbrá frá Hálsi [IS2000265131]3.20
Nadia TorsvikEmbla fra Losby [NO2003202221]2.53
Elisabeth Victoria SvenssonGustur frá Hellubæ [IS1993135942]2.53

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Lise Galskov, Nicolai Thye