Events

St. Hans Stevnet

18 - 20 Jun 2010 | Seljord, NO | NO21006200

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]7.13
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.13
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.10
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]6.90
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.73
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.67
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.67
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.57
Freyja Amble GísladóttirGormur frá Selfossi [IS2000187661]6.53
Kine NordbrekkenBurkni frá Feti [IS2001186913]6.43
Erik AndersenFrami fra Midtlund [NO2004104077]6.43
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.43
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.43
André ZiemannLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.33
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.30
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.17
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.13
Gunn Iren LarsenSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]6.10
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]6.07
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.97
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]5.93
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]5.87
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]5.80
Anita NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.80
Elín HolstKlakkur frá Hofi [IS2003156115]5.80
Susanne HalvorsenAlli frá Vatnsleysu [IS1992158501]5.77
Inger Lise BirkelandMélnir fra Øygarden [NO1999111360]5.73
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]5.73
Nanna CollettÓfeigur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1992184538]5.70
Veronica Høgsveen VålandLyftingur fra Tjøtta [NO2000111349]5.70
Tina Kalmo PedersenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.67
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.67
Martine RolandNonni [DE1994177004]5.60
Anja OppenÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.27
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]5.07
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]4.63
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]4.63

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.13
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.93
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.83
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.83
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]6.67
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.57
Gunn Iren LarsenSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]6.53
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.47
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.37
Erik AndersenFrami fra Midtlund [NO2004104077]6.33
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.33
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.33
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.30
André ZiemannLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.27
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.23
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.17
Kine NordbrekkenBurkni frá Feti [IS2001186913]6.10
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.03
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]6.00
Anja OppenÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]6.00
Martine RolandNonni [DE1994177004]5.97
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]5.93
Linn Emma IsaksenSölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]5.90
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]5.87
Susanne HalvorsenAlli frá Vatnsleysu [IS1992158501]5.77
Tina Kalmo PedersenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.73
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]5.73
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.73
Inger Lise BirkelandMélnir fra Øygarden [NO1999111360]5.70
Nanna CollettÓfeigur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1992184538]5.67
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]5.67
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.57
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]5.47
Veronica Høgsveen VålandLyftingur fra Tjøtta [NO2000111349]5.17
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]4.90

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Ragnarsson, Karin Hassing