Events

Norwegian Championships

08 - 11 Jul 2010 | Vestnes, NO | NO21007110

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.33
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.13
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.00
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]7.00
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.93
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.83
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.80
Stian PedersenAmba fra Jakobsgården [NO2003215047]6.80
Tina Kalmo PedersenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]6.73
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.73
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.73
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.67
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]6.67
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]6.57
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.50
An-Magritt MorsetVaka frá Hafnarfirði [IS1997225520]6.40
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.40
Isak Stiansson PedersenLisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]6.37
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]6.33
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]6.30
Helene StrømBjörgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]6.30
Sissel Katrin EllingseterSkuggi frá Garði [IS1995157064]6.23
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.20
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]6.17
Stian PedersenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.17
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.17
Nina EkleTrú fra Eklespannet [NO2001216193]6.00
Ingvild MyråsSvartur frá Garði [IS1999157064]6.00
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.93
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]5.93
Susanne HalvorsenAlli frá Vatnsleysu [IS1992158501]5.93
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]5.93
Tom Espen VenåsTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]5.93
Anita NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.93
Anja OppenÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.93
Anette ØveraasBrjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]5.83
Elín HolstKlakkur frá Hofi [IS2003156115]5.83
Gunn Iren LarsenSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]5.83
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]5.83
Martine RolandNonni [DE1994177004]5.83
Jostein EspelandGæfa fra Ytterbø [NO1999208110]5.77
Ellen SkavhaugHerkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]5.73
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]5.73
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.73
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]5.67
Ingvild BrastadMelódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]5.63
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.63
Anita Berger GundersenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.60
Maria Waagan IversenSkírnir fra Frøberg [NO1996104303]5.57
Malin LongvaKappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]5.50
Martine MøllerRæsir frá Feti [IS1994186922]5.50
Ida SørensenFákur fra Lian [NO2001104019]5.43
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]5.37
Ingelin SkoieKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.37
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.37
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.33
Ingrid Marie LarsenFaxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]5.27
Oda Bakke FosenGosi frá Garði [IS1999157063]5.20
Christina WoldDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.17
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.10
Lena Kristine HansenSelur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157006]5.07
Nanna CollettÓfeigur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1992184538]5.00
Trine BergeGjafar frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998187146]4.97
Maren Stette TennfjordRanda fra Skjeljavika [NO1999215220]4.93
Marina DragnesFiðla fra Helset [NO2000215288]4.77
Sarah Høyberg HoelAron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]4.60
Ragna Ness GjerstadRöst fra Lian [NO2000204160]4.50
Kristina WikmarkHraunar fra Stugudal [NO2003116112]4.33

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]7.00
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.00
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]6.93
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]6.93
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.87
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.83
Tina Kalmo PedersenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]6.80
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.70
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.63
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]6.57
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]6.53
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.53
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.53
Stian PedersenAmba fra Jakobsgården [NO2003215047]6.53
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.53
An-Magritt MorsetVaka frá Hafnarfirði [IS1997225520]6.47
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.40
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.33
Gunn Iren LarsenSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]6.27
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.27
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.23
Nina EkleTrú fra Eklespannet [NO2001216193]6.20
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.17
Helene StrømBjörgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]6.17
Isak Stiansson PedersenLisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]6.13
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]6.07
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.07
Anja OppenÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]6.03
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.03
Tom Espen VenåsFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.97
Andreas Søvik FagerlidHágangur fra Sövik [NO2003115176]5.93
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]5.93
Marina Siren Hovin WenaasVatnar frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187525]5.93
Ingvild MyråsSvartur frá Garði [IS1999157064]5.90
Ellen SkavhaugHerkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]5.90
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.87
Jostein EspelandGæfa fra Ytterbø [NO1999208110]5.87
Sissel Katrin EllingseterSkuggi frá Garði [IS1995157064]5.87
Susanne HalvorsenAlli frá Vatnsleysu [IS1992158501]5.87
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.87
Anita Berger GundersenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.87
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirAradís fra Jakobsgården [NO2003215048]5.80
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]5.73
Martine MøllerRæsir frá Feti [IS1994186922]5.70
Martine RolandNonni [DE1994177004]5.67
Malin LongvaKappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]5.63
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]5.63
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]5.63
Christina WoldDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.60
Ida SørensenFákur fra Lian [NO2001104019]5.60
Ingrid Marie LarsenFaxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]5.60
Line Nord StølanStigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]5.60
Nanna CollettÓfeigur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1992184538]5.57
Lena Kristine HansenSelur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157006]5.43
Oda Bakke FosenGosi frá Garði [IS1999157063]5.43
Sarah Høyberg HoelAron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]5.43
Ingelin SkoieKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.40
Trine BergeGjafar frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998187146]5.33
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]5.27
Chantelle HaagensenGustur fra Melsætra [NO1999115023]5.20
Maria Waagan IversenSkírnir fra Frøberg [NO1996104303]5.07
Ingvild BrastadMelódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]4.87
Maren Stette TennfjordRanda fra Skjeljavika [NO1999215220]4.53
Kristina WikmarkHraunar fra Stugudal [NO2003116112]3.80

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Lise Galskov, Nicolai Thye, Vicky Eggertsson