Events

Faxistevnet

15 - 16 May 2010 | Stord, NO | NO21005160

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]6.93
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.47
Martine RolandViður frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1999186953]6.17
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.00
Rune SvendsenHugi fra Teland [NO2004110005]6.00
Tone KolnesFengur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2002158594]6.00
Jostein EspelandGæfa fra Ytterbø [NO1999208110]5.93
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]5.80
Hilde OalandHrafntýr fra Forsand [NO1999111021]5.53
Arild HaukanesTandra frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2003287730]5.50
Margrethe EngelandÚlfur frá Borgarhóli [IS1997158803]5.33
Åse Jorunn FyllingLækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]5.20
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]5.20
Torgeir StrømSlæða frá Skáney [IS2003235816]4.83
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]4.83
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]4.77
Marte Vestbø TokheimSkáti frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS1996157549]4.70
Niina HaraldsenGustur frá Eyjardalsá [IS1990166331]4.70
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]4.70
Torstein FossanÞúfa fra Fossanmoen [NO2002211128]4.63
Gunnar GjerdeKorri frá Meðalfelli [IS1996125035]4.60
Margrethe EngelandSkugga-Sveinn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2002188215]4.50
May-Britt EskelandFengur fra Kleivadalen [NO1997111199]4.40
Malen Horvei JåvikGleði fra Fossanmoen [NO1999211388]4.27
Ingvild VågHermann fra Eklespannet [NO1999116123]4.23
Gunnbjørg AarekolÁlvadís fra Aukland [NO1997211242]4.07
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesStjerna fra Kolnes [NO2003211035]4.07
Jan BrommelandSvala fra Rødne [NO2003211382]3.93
Stina NordtveitGýmir fra Kolnes [NO2002111005]3.87
Ingeborg NødingKolbrá fra Frøberg [NO1997204312]3.30
Lena Bakke HandelandHrefna fra Førland [NO1996211274]3.23
Frode HandelandÍvan fra Aukland [NO2002111068]2.80

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.03
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.33
Torstein FossanÞúfa fra Fossanmoen [NO2002211128]5.87
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]5.87
Arild HaukanesTandra frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2003287730]5.83
Rune SvendsenHugi fra Teland [NO2004110005]5.73
Tone KolnesFengur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2002158594]5.70
Martine RolandViður frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1999186953]5.67
Jostein EspelandGæfa fra Ytterbø [NO1999208110]5.63
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]5.60
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]5.53
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]5.47
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.20
Hilde OalandHrafntýr fra Forsand [NO1999111021]5.17
May-Britt EskelandFengur fra Kleivadalen [NO1997111199]5.10
Margrethe EngelandSkugga-Sveinn frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2002188215]5.03
Niina HaraldsenGustur frá Eyjardalsá [IS1990166331]5.03
Ingvild VågHermann fra Eklespannet [NO1999116123]5.00
Marte Vestbø TokheimSkáti frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS1996157549]4.93
Solveig VikTinna Nótt frá Halakoti [IS2001282457]4.87
Iren HauganHrímnir frá Búlandi [IS2000184320]4.53
Stina NordtveitGýmir fra Kolnes [NO2002111005]4.37
Vivi Olaug LundalAskur fra Lundal [NO2003112228]4.33
Lena Bakke HandelandHrefna fra Førland [NO1996211274]4.17
Gunnar GjerdeKorri frá Meðalfelli [IS1996125035]4.03
Åse Jorunn FyllingLækur frá Lækjarkoti [IS1997136514]4.00
Camilla EskelandÞengill fra Nordtveit [NO2005111327]4.00
Ingeborg NødingKolbrá fra Frøberg [NO1997204312]3.23
Jan BrommelandSvala fra Rødne [NO2003211382]3.20

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Eva Petersen, Fi Pugh, Hörður Hákonarson, Per Kolnes, Uschi Heller-Voigt