Events

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2010

15 - 18 Jul 2010 | Lingen, DE | DE21007180

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Karly ZingsheimDagur [DE2001143741]8.23
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.93
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]7.90
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]7.67
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]7.37
Frauke SchenzelTeigur vom Kronshof [DE2002134228]7.33
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.27
Jolly SchrenkÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]7.07
Edvarda KockSpaði frá Kirkjubæ [IS1995186104]7.00
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.97
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]6.83
Anne-Katrin IrmscherSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]6.83
Walter FeldmannListi von Lonnig [DE2002143205]6.80
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]6.80
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]6.77
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.77
Carola NickTelse vom Uhlenhof [DE2000222733]6.73
Katharina FritschSikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]6.70
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]6.70
Fabienne ZimmermannMagni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]6.67
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelÓrator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]6.67
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]6.50
Freija ThyeSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]6.50
Samantha LeidesdorffSpyrill frá Reykjavík [IS2003125235]6.43
Patrick PaulusFlikka vom Heesberg [DE1997222361]6.40
Jolly SchrenkBjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]6.30
Ralf WohllaibAgla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]6.30
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]6.20
Joachim GrendelTango vom Kronshof [DE2002134775]6.17
Susanne BurghardtGlanni fra Sejerslev [DK1999106303]6.13
Alexa MaxrathSléfir vom Aubachtal [DE1997109042]6.13
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]6.07
Helen HodeigeLaxi von Ravenstein [DE2001110783]6.07
Julia HerrmannDínus vom Lindenhof [DE2002173151]6.07
Marlise GrimmMagni frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2001135468]6.00
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.00
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]5.97
Samantha LeidesdorffFrami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]5.97
Hanne BöckmannHrafnkatla vom Schloßberg [DE2003263365]5.77
Samantha LeidesdorffPrímadonna vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003234923]5.67
Arja SchuurmansNykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]5.23
Vanessa Soltesz-ThomsTrausti vom Aligser Hof [DE1995104849]5.17
Melanie RieckmannPrins-Sælingur [DE1997134831]3.00

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.83
Jolly SchrenkGandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]7.80
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]7.73
Christina DittrichHörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]7.50
Frauke SchenzelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]7.37
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]7.17
Andrea KunertHáfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]7.13
Bianca MüllerTvistur frá Vöglum [IS1992158820]7.10
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]7.07
Astrid PaulusSputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]7.07
Steffi SvendsenSpes fra Teland [NO2001210045]7.03
Anoush Andrej BarghHeiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]6.90
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.90
Nils Christian LarsenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.83
Frank HinkenNáttfari [DE1996163275]6.80
Maike TopphoffHöfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]6.80
Arja SchuurmansGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]6.70
Ralf WohllaibÁlma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]6.67
Rike WolfHágangur frá Víðinesi 2 [IS1997158299]6.63
Josefin MaierPrins [DE1998127543]6.57
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]6.53
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]6.50
Claudia RinneFrekja [DE1999234513]6.43
Karly ZingsheimNaddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]6.43
Vera BotheStígandi frá Kópavogi [IS1993125303]6.40
Melissa HeinzeMyrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]6.37
Manuela Lekkerkerker-BikbergenFylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]6.37
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]6.07
Ulrike LohseGimli vom Störtal [DE2004122932]5.77
Sophia HumpertGarri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]5.73

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]8.17
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]7.90
Karly ZingsheimDagur [DE2001143741]7.73
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.37
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.30
Jolly SchrenkÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]7.27
Bernhard PodlechHögnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]7.23
Anne-Katrin IrmscherSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]7.20
Jolly SchrenkGandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]7.20
Samantha LeidesdorffKringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]7.17
Carola NickTelse vom Uhlenhof [DE2000222733]7.13
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]7.13
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.00
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.83
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.70
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.67
Katharina FritschSikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]6.63
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]6.63
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.63
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]6.60
Astrid PaulusSputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]6.53
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]6.50
Helen HodeigeLaxi von Ravenstein [DE2001110783]6.50
Hanne BöckmannHrafnkatla vom Schloßberg [DE2003263365]6.50
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.40
Samantha LeidesdorffFrami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]6.33
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]6.27
Frauke SchenzelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]6.27
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]6.23
Sophia HumpertGarri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]6.23
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.23
Birde WichertYlur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]6.23
Susanne BurghardtGlanni fra Sejerslev [DK1999106303]6.23
Maike TopphoffHöfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]6.13
Alexa MaxrathSléfir vom Aubachtal [DE1997109042]6.07
Ralf WohllaibAgla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]6.07
Manuela Lekkerkerker-BikbergenFylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]6.00
Vivianne SellSuðri frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1995186691]5.97
Jacob GeberÁrsæll frá Bakkakoti [IS1998186181]5.87
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]5.80
Patrick PaulusFlikka vom Heesberg [DE1997222361]5.80
Ronja KunertKári vom Berghof [DE1999184002]5.73
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]5.73
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]5.30

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Bent Rune Skulevold, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Lutz Lesener, Marion Heib, Nicolai Thye, Petra van der Linden, Susanne Brengelmann, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson