Events

Regional Vestur

01 - 02 May 2010 | Sävebanan, Göteborg, SE | SE21005021

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Helena VanhanenArvakur från Håkansgården [SE1998108282]6.43
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]6.43
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.27
Louise LöfgrenVestri frá Dalbæ [IS2001187655]6.20
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]6.13
Helen GustafssonFreyr frá Kópavogi [IS2002125349]6.07
Jan BerntssonBógatýr från Smedjegården [SE2003102207]5.97
Lovisa MolinHaukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]5.90
Åsa WilliamMozart frá Sigluvík [IS1995184747]5.90
Stina Westberg-NyströmDimmalimm från Aspenäs [SE2000209744]5.80
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.70
Christine SmithGerpla frá Búðarhóli [IS2003284303]5.67
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]5.67
Frida DahlbergSafir från Wänedal [SE1998108377]5.63
Jennifer FredrikssonLitla-Ljúfa från Hästabet [SE2003203190]5.63
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]5.57
Linnéa BrofeldtSvertla frá Prestsbæ [IS2003201167]5.57
Tuija RiuttanenMeyja från Hagen [SE2002201459]5.53
Cecilia NanckeRonja från Penningby [SE1997208004]5.50
Eirikur JónssonÓsvör frá Grafarkoti [IS1999255412]5.50
Inga Mattson-JensenGarún frá Friðheimum [IS1995288437]5.50
Malin PetterssonLjúfur frá Eystra-Miðfelli [IS2002135181]5.47
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.40
Nathalie AnderssonDjákni från Skogstjärnan [SE2004103787]5.40
Johannes LarssonRólex frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101091]5.30
Inga Mattson-JensenTenór frá Víðidal [IS1995157648]5.13
Nathalie AnderssonGjola från Ekdala Gård [SE1998204662]5.13
Jessica KärrbergGandur från Borna [SE1995106798]5.03
Charlotta LiedbergOddi frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155417]5.00
Emma JylebäckFerill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]4.87
Lolo TrensmarSilfurfáni från Kvarnbacka [SE2002101848]4.83
Ida AdlerKolfinnur frá Hálsi [IS1995125066]4.53
Christina LindbergAtgaer från Nässelsta [SE1997107597]4.50
Linnea AdlerIdi från Klevsvik [SE2002101195]4.50
Thérèse TengelsenEfni från Lönneberga [SE2002103633]4.50
Emma OlssonOskar från Lindvallen [SE2000100093]3.20
Hanna NannmarkHúni från Hästeryd [SE2003102465]2.50

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Helen GustafssonFreyr frá Kópavogi [IS2002125349]6.50
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.37
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]6.27
Michaela ÖstermanBrádur från Skattegården [SE1999109205]6.03
Åsa WilliamMozart frá Sigluvík [IS1995184747]6.00
Helena VanhanenArvakur från Håkansgården [SE1998108282]5.97
Jan BerntssonBógatýr från Smedjegården [SE2003102207]5.97
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]5.93
Louise LöfgrenVestri frá Dalbæ [IS2001187655]5.87
Filippa HellténRauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]5.73
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.73
Stina Westberg-NyströmDimmalimm från Aspenäs [SE2000209744]5.67
Johannes LarssonRólex frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101091]5.63
Christina LindbergAtgaer från Nässelsta [SE1997107597]5.60
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.57
Christine SmithGerpla frá Búðarhóli [IS2003284303]5.57
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]5.53
Ida AdlerKolfinnur frá Hálsi [IS1995125066]5.50
Eva-Karin BengtssonVíðar från Askagården [SE2003102601]5.43
Jennifer FredrikssonLitla-Ljúfa från Hästabet [SE2003203190]5.33
Tuija RiuttanenMeyja från Hagen [SE2002201459]5.30
Nathalie AnderssonDjákni från Skogstjärnan [SE2004103787]5.27
Emma JylebäckFerill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]5.23
Nathalie AnderssonGjola från Ekdala Gård [SE1998204662]5.23
Cecilia NanckeRonja från Penningby [SE1997208004]5.20
Lovisa MolinHaukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]5.20
Charlotta LiedbergOddi frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155417]5.13
Jessica KärrbergGandur från Borna [SE1995106798]5.13
Lolo TrensmarSilfurfáni från Kvarnbacka [SE2002101848]5.10
Linnéa BrofeldtSvertla frá Prestsbæ [IS2003201167]5.07
Linnea AdlerIdi från Klevsvik [SE2002101195]4.93
Malin PetterssonLjúfur frá Eystra-Miðfelli [IS2002135181]4.90
Åsa RottDís från Hjortsåkern [SE2003202439]4.90
Elin WallenbringTeitur från Dalagården [SE2000109552]4.80
Alexia PechGlanni från Gånsvik [SE1992104314]4.77
Mathilde BruhnBrennir frá Króki [IS2002186635]4.23
Hanna NannmarkHúni från Hästeryd [SE2003102465]4.13
Emma OlssonOskar från Lindvallen [SE2000100093]3.13

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Elisabeth Jansen, Pia Andréasson