Events

Swedish Championships

08 - 11 Jul 2010 | Himmelstalund, Norrköping, SE | SE21007110

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Denni HaukssonVenus från Hocksbo [SE1999208830]7.17
Nina KeskitaloArður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]7.13
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]7.07
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]6.80
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.60
Åsa Nevander HolménÓskasteinn frá Oddhóli [IS1997186057]6.60
Johanna ElgholmOddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]6.57
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]6.50
Julia LindmarkSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.47
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.43
Camilla RolfsdotterStjörnudís från Granmyra [SE2001200413]6.37
Ida LarssonAri från Kaggestorp [SE1999109095]6.27
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.23
Johanna ElgholmGnýfari från Herresta [SE2003102536]6.23
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.23
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.13
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.10
Emma Möller LjungqvistFjöður från Stenholmen [SE2003202547]6.10
Caroline SandbergGáski frá Bakkakoti [IS1997186186]6.07
Frida LindströmSeðill frá Hólum [IS1996138532]6.07
Robin HaraldsenÁrgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]6.07
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.00
Karolina AdlerKyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]6.00
Matilda RolfBirkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]6.00
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.00
Johan HäggbergVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]6.00
Alexandra AleriusÞokki frá Enni [IS1994156815]5.93
Sofie SjödinOmi från Rooslunda [SE2001100711]5.93
Candie LarssonGalsi frá Stokkseyri [IS1994187232]5.90
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]5.80
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]5.73
Ewelina DavidssonSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]5.70
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]5.67
Mette Lund-LindbergHlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]5.60
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.60
Madeleine RydinSólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]5.53
Jeanette SöderströmYlur frá Vatnsholti [IS1999187524]5.50
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirFannar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187051]5.50
Anna HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]5.50
Linda TommelstadSalka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]5.40
Martin ErikssonGoði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]5.33
Guðmundur EinarssonDöggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]5.33
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]5.33
Johanna BergMedúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]5.30
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]5.23
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]5.17
Ellinor FuchsFiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]5.10
Frida SöderbäckHetja från Urberg [SE1999209715]5.00
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]5.00
Felicia MidthunHerakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]4.90

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nina KeskitaloArður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]7.50
Denni HaukssonVenus från Hocksbo [SE1999208830]7.07
Camilla HedThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]6.77
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.77
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.77
Julia LindmarkSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.73
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]6.73
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.70
Alexandra Montan GrayKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.60
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]6.57
Helen GustafssonFreyr frá Kópavogi [IS2002125349]6.53
Johanna ElgholmGnýfari från Herresta [SE2003102536]6.47
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]6.43
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.30
Caspar HegardtSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]6.27
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.27
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.20
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.20
Frida LindströmSeðill frá Hólum [IS1996138532]6.13
Ida LarssonAri från Kaggestorp [SE1999109095]6.07
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]6.07
Anna HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]6.07
Michaela ÖstermanBrádur från Skattegården [SE1999109205]6.03
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.03
Alexandra AleriusÞokki frá Enni [IS1994156815]5.97
Mikaela ÄlvenstrandFursti frá Hákoti [IS1996186427]5.93
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.90
Olivia PechGlanni från Gånsvik [SE1992104314]5.80
Ewelina DavidssonSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]5.80
Filippa HellténRauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]5.80
Stina Westberg-NyströmDimmalimm från Aspenäs [SE2000209744]5.77
Matilda RolfBirkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]5.73
Jessica JohanssonAri-Fróði frá Tjaldhólum [IS2000184993]5.73
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]5.67
Emma JönssonLéttir frá Laugarvatni [IS1992188814]5.63
Johanna BergMedúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]5.60
Michaela FehrBirkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]5.57
Theresia KristofferssonLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]5.53
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.53
Madeleine RydinSólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]5.37
Johanna WingstrandTenór frá Tunguhlíð [IS2000157979]4.93

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]7.47
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]7.03
Linnea VasKasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]6.73
Sandra JonssonAri från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]6.70
Guðmundur EinarssonDöggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]6.60
Carin Riesenfeld RosénSvipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]6.47
Sigfús B. SigfússonMökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]6.40
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.17
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonMuska från Smara [SE2003203436]6.10
Reynir AðalsteinssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]6.07
Anne-Marie RöstVíglundur frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS1995184651]6.03
Anne-Marie RöstDjass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]6.00
Johan HäggbergVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]5.97
Jökull GudmundssonFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]5.97
Hanna JohanssonNökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]5.93
Ida GötheHjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]5.83
Hinrik Þór SigurðssonVakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]5.77
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]5.77
Johanna ElgholmBirta frá Kvistum [IS2003281960]5.73
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]5.70
Caspar HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]5.70
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]5.67
Nina BergholtzTenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]5.67
Ruth Westberg-NyströmDraugur fra Skarholt [NO1999115327]5.67
Berit EdvardssonBirta frá Flögu [IS2002256170]5.63
Michaela AleriusGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]5.57
Frida DahlénReykur från Rolsta [SE1992104160]5.53
Tobias SundinHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]5.37
Emmy SamsonJosi från Kullaberg [SE1999103712]5.30
Felicia MidthunHerakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]5.30
Jenny GöranssonFlugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]5.23
Anna WahlbergFuni vom Friedrichshof [DE2000110839]5.23
Annie IvarsdottirHraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]5.03
Ellinor FuchsFiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]4.93
Therese SvanbergLitla-Hind från Wahlberg [SE1996208456]4.93
Linda TommelstadFlóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]4.77
Johannes LarssonSnerrir från Dafnes [SE2000109946]4.63
Olivia PechJörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]4.33
Rebecca IvarssonBjörk från Kaffatorp [SE2000200832]4.33
Ylva TärbyGnýr frá Bakkakoti [IS1996186210]4.27

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Guðmundur EinarssonSproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]8.79
Hanna JohanssonNökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]7.50
Guðmundur EinarssonDöggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]7.34
Anna DahlStrokkur från Wreta [SE1996106999]7.05
Martin ErikssonOfsi från Åsen [SE1998108352]6.92
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.67
Linnea VasKasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]6.67
Reynir AðalsteinssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]6.59
Tóti ArnarsonSpíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]6.46
Sandra JonssonAri från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]6.30
Sigfús B. SigfússonMökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]6.21
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]6.21
Ivar ArnbjörnssonHraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]6.13
Linda TommelstadFlóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]6.09
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonHuginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]5.80
Annie NordqvistSeifur frá Langholti II [IS1997187360]5.75
Caspar HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]5.67
Jökull GudmundssonFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]5.63
Annie IvarsdottirDrifa från Myre [SE1998208180]5.58
Marcus JonssonFeykja från Dirhuvud [SE1998207988]5.50
Ida GötheHjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]5.42
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]5.38
Albin Af KlintbergNítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]5.00
Micaela ÅhlbergJódís frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS1996258492]4.96
Johanna AsplundLykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]4.50
Felicia MidthunHerakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]4.38
Ellinor FuchsFiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]4.00
Margaretha WahlbergMajvor från Wahlberg [SE1999209118]3.63
Jenny GöranssonFlugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]3.59
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]2.92
Carin Riesenfeld RosénSvipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]2.79
Nina BergholtzTenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]2.25
Gisli ÓmarssonSigursæl från Östra Greda [SE2003205357]2.17
Johan HäggbergVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]1.13
Carolina DenckertBlíða frá Akureyri [IS1999265980]1.09

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Guðmundur EinarssonSproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]7.43
Anna BjörnssonFlugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]7.55
Linda TommelstadFlóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]7.75
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonHuginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]7.78
Tóti ArnarsonSpíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]7.78
Lovisa EnblomTöfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]7.79
Hanna JohanssonNökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]7.86
Sofie SjödinMáni frá Árnagerði [IS1994184812]7.89
Sofie FältsjöFeykir från Östra Greda [SE1991106347]8.01
Martin ErikssonOfsi från Åsen [SE1998108352]8.10
Johanna AsplundLykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]8.20
Margaretha WahlbergMajvor från Wahlberg [SE1999209118]8.23
Albin Af KlintbergNítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]8.24
Jamila BergSorti frá Akureyri [IS1993165465]8.25
Anna DahlStrokkur från Wreta [SE1996106999]8.31
Nina BergholtzTenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]8.34
Caspar HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]8.40
Therese SvanbergLitla-Hind från Wahlberg [SE1996208456]8.43
Marie WretforsHrímfaxi frá Hvanneyri [IS1995135535]8.45
Jenny GöranssonFlugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]8.55
Annika SundquistStyrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]8.58
Jenny HögströmMimir från Spelnästorp [SE1993105156]8.86
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]9.00
Felicia MidthunHerakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]9.16
Frida DahlénReykur från Rolsta [SE1992104160]9.17
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]9.32
Ulrika BackanÞristur frá Syðra-Fjalli I [IS1990166671]9.34
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]9.86

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Elisabeth Jansen, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt