Events

Nationell Norrlandsmästerskapen

18 - 20 Jun 2010 | Wången, Östersund, SE | SE21006200

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]6.57
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.47
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.43
Tine JohansenLisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]6.37
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.33
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.33
Robin HaraldsenÁrgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]6.27
Maria HedinRökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]6.27
Tom Espen VenåsFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.23
Sylvia HuuvaDemantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]6.17
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]6.07
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.00
Caspar HegardtSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]5.97
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.97
Daniel SundinSvörður frá Austurkoti [IS2002182651]5.87
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]5.83
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]5.80
Ulrika BackanLaufi från Hocksbo [SE1998108091]5.73
Guðmundur EinarssonDöggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]5.73
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.70
Ewelina DavidssonSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]5.67
Ellen SkavhaugHerkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]5.67
Anna HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]5.63
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirGassi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187016]5.63
Jexie ErikssonFreydir från Jex [SE1996107158]5.63
Heidi-Ann BergGlymur frá Skjólbrekku [IS1999136588]5.60
Ewelina DavidssonElli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]5.57
Louise Von DardelLeiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]5.50
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]5.50
Karolina LöfgrenFalkor från Fredsborg [SE1998109703]5.47
Frida SöderbäckHetja från Urberg [SE1999209715]5.43
Anna WahlbergFuni vom Friedrichshof [DE2000110839]5.37
Marte Trondvold AasDífa frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2002258524]5.33
Sara LjungRakel från Moflo [SE2003202283]5.27
Linn GilbergHilmir-Snær frá Ármóti [IS1998186130]5.13
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]5.10
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]5.10
Ellinor FuchsFiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]5.07
Marie-Louise PerssonFagri från Märtha [SE2002101426]5.03
Ingvild BrastadMelódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]5.00
Johanna BergMedúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]5.00
Nina Fernandez RosenkeAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]4.93
Ingrid Marie LarsenFaxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]4.90
Nellie LarssonLogi från Örvik [SE2001101566]4.87
Anna MattssonBaltasar frá Reykjavík [IS2002125532]4.80
Johanna BergBragi frá Glóru [IS2000187438]4.70
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]4.67
Ragna Ness GjerstadRöst fra Lian [NO2000204160]4.57
Kristina WikmarkHraunar fra Stugudal [NO2003116112]4.50
Karolina Å. EricssonStjarni från Östra Greda [SE2001105365]4.43
Sigridur Marta MagnusdottirGneisti frá Vallanesi [IS2003157570]4.27
Angelica LöfgrenFafnir från Solbacka [SE2002105555]4.17
Ann-Sofi K. HedvallErpur frá Leirulæk [IS2002136752]4.17
Emelie AnderssonSkjóni från Sandvången [SE1998108210]4.00
Sissel Katrin EllingseterLogi frá Garði [IS2001157067]3.43

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.73
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.60
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]6.43
Camilla HedThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]6.37
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]6.27
Maria HedinRökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]6.27
Johanna BergMedúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]6.27
Caspar HegardtSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]6.17
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.13
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.07
Ewelina DavidssonSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]6.07
Anna HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]6.03
Tine JohansenLisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]5.93
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]5.90
Nina EkleTrú fra Eklespannet [NO2001216193]5.90
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]5.83
Daniel SundinSvörður frá Austurkoti [IS2002182651]5.77
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]5.77
Ellen SkavhaugHerkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]5.77
Jexie ErikssonFreydir från Jex [SE1996107158]5.77
Marte Trondvold AasDífa frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2002258524]5.73
An-Magritt MorsetVaka frá Hafnarfirði [IS1997225520]5.70
Karin GilbergAuður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]5.63
Ewelina DavidssonElli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]5.57
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]5.57
Tom Espen VenåsFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.53
Marie-Louise PerssonGellir frá Stekkjardal [IS1996156524]5.53
Nellie LarssonLogi från Örvik [SE2001101566]5.53
Johanna BergBragi frá Glóru [IS2000187438]5.50
Sylvia HuuvaDemantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]5.47
Marie-Louise PerssonFagri från Märtha [SE2002101426]5.47
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.40
Ingrid Marie LarsenFaxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]5.37
Nina Fernandez RosenkeAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]5.33
Sissel Katrin EllingseterLogi frá Garði [IS2001157067]5.30
Frida SöderbäckHetja från Urberg [SE1999209715]5.27
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]5.20
Ingvild BrastadMelódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]4.97
Karolina LöfgrenFalkor från Fredsborg [SE1998109703]4.87
Kristina WikmarkHraunar fra Stugudal [NO2003116112]4.83
Anna MattssonBaltasar frá Reykjavík [IS2002125532]4.83
Karolina Å. EricssonStjarni från Östra Greda [SE2001105365]4.73
Angelica LöfgrenFafnir från Solbacka [SE2002105555]4.70
Annica ÅsvedLjúfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2000125597]4.70
Ann-Sofi K. HedvallErpur frá Leirulæk [IS2002136752]4.47
Ragna Ness GjerstadRöst fra Lian [NO2000204160]4.47
Emelie AnderssonSkjóni från Sandvången [SE1998108210]4.17

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]6.63
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.53
Sigfús B. SigfússonMökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]6.30
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]6.03
Anette ØveraasBrjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]6.03
Anna WahlbergFuni vom Friedrichshof [DE2000110839]5.93
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.83
Camilla Mood HavigGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]5.80
Anna WahlbergVera från Wahlberg [SE2002201465]5.77
Jamila BergVænting frá Stekkjardal [IS2002256366]5.73
Guðmundur EinarssonDöggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]5.73
Jexie ErikssonAxel frá Lindarbæ [IS2000182050]5.70
Jenny GöranssonFlugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]5.70
Eyvindur Mandal HreggðvissonMuska från Smara [SE2003203436]5.70
Eyvindur Mandal HreggðvissonHrisla från Agersta [SE2002201145]5.43
Ellinor FuchsFiðla från Westerlund [SE2003202698]5.43
Ida GötheHjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]5.40
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]5.40
Ulrika BackanLaufi från Hocksbo [SE1998108091]5.30
Louise Von DardelLeiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]5.23
Berit EdvardssonBirta frá Flögu [IS2002256170]5.17
Styrmir SnorrasonGarpur från Gäsjö [SE2001100703]5.13
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirGassi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187016]5.07
Linn GilbergHilmir-Snær frá Ármóti [IS1998186130]4.80
Anna HanssonStjörnu-Máni från Ekhammar [SE1996107156]4.80
Tom Espen VenåsTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]4.77
Isa GustafssonGlitnir frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165512]4.67
Måns BroméeTarsan från Kaggestorp [SE2001100761]4.63
An-Magritt MorsetHlín fra Stugudal [NO2002216167]4.53
Lina TörnqvistSjöfn frá Forsæti [IS2001284679]4.40
Ingrid Marie LarsenKraftur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2002115287]4.20
Wicky GrenForni frá Horni I [IS2000177270]3.83
Sigridur Marta MagnusdottirGneisti frá Vallanesi [IS2003157570]3.77
Sandra VängbergFrej från Öringe [SE1993105215]3.60
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonThyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]3.60
Ulf KornerupPlatina från Vindäng [SE1995209080]3.37

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Nicolai Thye, Pia Andréasson