Events

Regional Sydsvenska Mästerskapen, SSM

22 - 23 May 2010 | Margaretehof, Everöd, SE | SE21005230

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.67
Alexandra Montan GrayKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.37
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.33
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.27
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]6.23
Filippa MontanNasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]6.20
Helena VanhanenArvakur från Håkansgården [SE1998108282]6.13
Sofie SjölinOmi från Rooslunda [SE2001100711]6.10
Elín SverrisdóttirSpes från Ekastorp [SE2002208753]6.07
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]5.93
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.83
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.80
Sofie PanduroBörkur frá Bakkakoti [IS1998186186]5.77
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]5.70
Moa SjögrenRakel från Margaretehof [SE2000200135]5.70
Tuija RiuttanenMeyja från Hagen [SE2002201459]5.67
Emma JohanssonÓsk frá Holti [IS1999287215]5.60
Lotta FrickHlín från Åsgården [SE2000209937]5.60
Nathalie AnderssonDjákni från Skogstjärnan [SE2004103787]5.57
Niclas Lundin HellbergBjarmi frá Halakoti [IS1999182456]5.53
Eva-Karin BengtssonSpes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]5.50
Þórir SteindórssonHella fra Grastenhus [DK2003204502]5.47
Katarina TegholmHeiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]5.43
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]5.40
Maria MöllerbergGungnir från Ringhult [SE2002101863]5.30
Þórir SteindórssonHrappur frá Miðkoti [IS2000184621]5.27
Maria VestGlaðnir frá Tóftum [IS1998187281]5.20
Cecilia LinussonMjölnir från Vångadalen [SE2002101241]5.20
Alexandra PeterssonSoley från Kvarnbacka [SE2002201850]5.17
Emelie AdolfssonSólon fra Søbakkegård [DK1997107157]5.07
Emma JakobssonPáfi fra Fruegård [DK1986100214]5.00
Stina Westberg-NyströmDimmalimm från Aspenäs [SE2000209744]5.00
Liza EngkildeAndrá frá Skarði [IS1999288014]5.00
Lisa BergmanÓski från Bergshill [SE2003103720]4.90
Nanna Holst KjellingbroHetja från Hede [SE1999208737]4.80
Carolina DenckertLif från Askagården [SE1999208938]4.73
Moa SjögrenNæla frá Skáney [IS1999235800]4.70
Sofie PerssonKleópatra frá Dalvík [IS1993265186]4.70
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]4.60
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]4.43
Ida AdlerKolfinnur frá Hálsi [IS1995125066]4.40
Anna ÅkersEldur fra Rørvik [NO2002115115]4.17
Mette K. ChristiansenGymir fra Toftemosen [DK2004106243]4.13

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Helen GustafssonFreyr frá Kópavogi [IS2002125349]6.83
Alexandra Montan GrayKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.83
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.67
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.50
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.43
Filippa MontanNasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]6.37
Helena VanhanenArvakur från Håkansgården [SE1998108282]6.30
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]6.27
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.23
Theresia KristofferssonLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]6.17
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]6.13
Maria VestAndvari fra Himlingøje [DK1993105790]6.10
Filippa HellténRauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]6.10
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]6.03
Michaela ÖstermanBrádur från Skattegården [SE1999109205]6.03
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]5.97
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.97
Magnús SkúlasonKulur från Brösarpsgården [SE2005104503]5.97
Eva-Karin BengtssonSpes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]5.83
Sofie SjölinOmi från Rooslunda [SE2001100711]5.80
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]5.77
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]5.73
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.73
Lena BrandstenHeimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]5.60
Cecilia LinussonMjölnir från Vångadalen [SE2002101241]5.57
Anna BjörnssonElgur från Kulla gård [SE2002101472]5.53
Stina Westberg-NyströmDimmalimm från Aspenäs [SE2000209744]5.53
Elín SverrisdóttirSpes från Ekastorp [SE2002208753]5.50
Ida AdlerKolfinnur frá Hálsi [IS1995125066]5.40
Maria MöllerbergGungnir från Ringhult [SE2002101863]5.40
Moa SjögrenNæla frá Skáney [IS1999235800]5.40
Carolina DenckertLif från Askagården [SE1999208938]5.40
Lotta FrickHlín från Åsgården [SE2000209937]5.33
Nathalie AnderssonDjákni från Skogstjärnan [SE2004103787]5.27
Emma JohanssonÓsk frá Holti [IS1999287215]5.23
Lisa BergmanÓski från Bergshill [SE2003103720]5.17
Liza EngkildeAndrá frá Skarði [IS1999288014]5.17
Mette K. ChristiansenGymir fra Toftemosen [DK2004106243]5.13
Nathalie AnderssonGjola från Ekdala Gård [SE1998204662]5.13
Tuija RiuttanenMeyja från Hagen [SE2002201459]5.03
Siff Malou OlsenFelix frá Feti [IS1996186927]5.00
Anna ÅkersEldur fra Rørvik [NO2002115115]5.00
Moa SjögrenRakel från Margaretehof [SE2000200135]4.93
Sofie PerssonKleópatra frá Dalvík [IS1993265186]4.93
Emelie AdolfssonSólon fra Søbakkegård [DK1997107157]4.90
Anton WinbergFolda frá Syðri-Brennihóli [IS2002265424]4.87
Nanna Holst KjellingbroHetja från Hede [SE1999208737]4.67
Lizette ÅkerblomFjalar från Viaköp [SE2003102303]4.57
Katarina TegholmHeiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]4.37

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jens Krarup Nielsen, Laura Pihkala-Posti