Events

Österreichische Meisterschaften, Pferdefreunde im Schwabenlandl

05 - 08 Aug 2010 | St. Radegund, AT | AT21008080

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Freija ThyeSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]6.17
Anne-Marie HebenstreitImnir vom Panoramahof [AT2000140660]6.10
Anna SiklossyÖrn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]6.07
Melanie ReiterHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]5.87
Carina PiberFinnur von St. Radegund [AT2002161309]5.87
Christiane ByslovskyVild frá Hólum [IS2001258318]5.83
Tobias SchwaigerBrella von Oberhaitzing [AT1998270102]5.67
Ines HundrieserLukas vom Eylershof [DE2003134386]5.63
Christina ScheiberSambó frá Tungu [IS1992166031]5.60
Johanna Frank-StabingerHrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]5.60
Marion NiederkoflerMosi vom Wiedenhof [IT2003100293]5.53
Elke SchäferLeiknir frá Minni-Borg [IS1997188761]5.50
Petra SteckKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]5.47
Beate KalteneckerÞoka frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík [IS1997265388]5.40
Christina WimmerGýmir vom Basselthof [DE1999134172]5.37
Nora KainNaddi von Oed [DE2003184537]5.33
Susanne HollOrmur frá Kastalabrekku [IS1999181403]5.33
Julia DopplerVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.30
Helga HochstögerLjúfa von Hürnheim [DE1997208871]5.27
Inger LankmayerBlika von Obertlliach [AT2002250085]5.23
Renate JacobPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.23
Viktoria WeberTjaldari von Gut Kempen [DE1999141434]5.10
Marcel UttingerAlvari von Flakkari [DE2000110977]5.10
Uli HölscherSina von Semriach [AT2004220502]5.10
Verena RappoldVidalin vom Vindstaðir [AT2000140652]5.03
Isabelle ReiterSefja vom Hochwaldhof [DE1998251745]5.00
Sabine Haider-KurzTindur frá Enni [IS1997158440]4.93
Ingrid WeinbergerPrins vom Sinntal [DE1997184803]4.80
Karin SpannyFengur vom Fehrerhof [AT2001161247]4.73
Verena JacobGoði de von Krit [FR1994171059]4.33

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberFinnur von St. Radegund [AT2002161309]6.13
Vicky EggertssonRembingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135468]6.10
Ines HundrieserBjarki von Katensen [DE1996104840]6.00
Anna SiklossyÖrn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]5.97
Sabine Haider-KurzTindur frá Enni [IS1997158440]5.97
Petra SteckKiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]5.97
Daniela BlüthlSelur frá Skjálg [IS2000187059]5.73
Claudia RobekSeðill frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158508]5.70
Verena RappoldVidalin vom Vindstaðir [AT2000140652]5.67
Renate JacobPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.63
Ines HundrieserLukas vom Eylershof [DE2003134386]5.57
Susanne HollOrmur frá Kastalabrekku [IS1999181403]5.53
Julia DopplerVerdandi vom Vindstaðir [AT2003220523]5.50
Christiane ByslovskyVild frá Hólum [IS2001258318]5.47
Daniela BlüthlFreyja frá Lækjarskógi [IS1999238492]5.43
Inger LankmayerBlika von Obertlliach [AT2002250085]5.43
Ingrid WeinbergerPrins vom Sinntal [DE1997184803]5.43
Marion NiederkoflerMosi vom Wiedenhof [IT2003100293]5.43
Christina ScheiberSambó frá Tungu [IS1992166031]5.40
Viktoria WeberTjaldari von Gut Kempen [DE1999141434]5.33
Anne-Marie HebenstreitImnir vom Panoramahof [AT2000140660]5.30
Christina WimmerGýmir vom Basselthof [DE1999134172]5.27
Christina ScheiberKári frá Vatnsleysu [IS1997158515]5.23
Felicitas HuberGassi frá Kastalabrekku [IS2001181400]5.20
Karin SpannyFengur vom Fehrerhof [AT2001161247]5.10
Uli HölscherSina von Semriach [AT2004220502]4.97
Beate KalteneckerÞoka frá Ytri-Skjaldarvík [IS1997265388]4.93
Verena JacobGoði de von Krit [FR1994171059]3.43

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carolin Klein, Carsten Eckert, Christian Reischauer, Claudia Glück-Ragnarsson, Einar Ragnarsson, Horst Klinghart, Jean-Paul Balz, Josef Auer