Events

Nordic Championships 2010

04 - 08 Aug 2010 | Ypäjä (FI), NC | NC21008080

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.77
Denni HaukssonVenus från Hocksbo [SE1999208830]7.60
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.53
Julie ChristiansenGyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]7.50
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.50
Anne Stine HaugenKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.40
Susanne Larsen MurphyTenór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187054]7.13
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]7.13
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]7.07
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]7.03
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.00
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]6.97
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]6.97
Johanna ElgholmOddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]6.97
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]6.90
Skúli Þór JóhannssonÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.87
Juha Matti KontioRöðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]6.87
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.83
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirLisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]6.70
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.67
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.67
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]6.63
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.60
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.57
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.53
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.47
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]6.40
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.33
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonVár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]6.33
Bergrún IngólfsdóttirGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]6.30
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]6.20
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.17
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.17
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.17
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.13
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.13
Arnar Logi LútherssonDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]6.07
Kirsi HavuBruni frá Súluholti [IS1993187480]6.00
Julia LindmarkSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]5.93
Elías ÁrnasonKarri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]5.90
Tom Espen VenåsTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]5.67
Daniel SundinSvörður frá Austurkoti [IS2002182651]5.67
Heri Djurhuus DahlStraumur frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186111]5.63
Anette ØveraasBrjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]5.60
Linda KarlssonGeisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]5.43
Freja VäyrynenYlur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]5.43
Anette TidermanLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.40
Annastiina JäppinenFrosti frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999185064]5.17
Arnella NymanSkarði frá Kvistum [IS2003181961]4.80
Kati SummaHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]4.30

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Linda AntonssonIsak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]7.50
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]7.33
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]7.30
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]7.23
Agnar Snorri StefánssonGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]7.23
Jeanette MortensenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]7.20
Camilla HedThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]7.20
Valdimar BergstaðVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]7.03
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]7.00
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumHeklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]7.00
Fredrik RydströmKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]6.97
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.80
Jökull GudmundssonFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]6.73
Sarah BunzelAbel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]6.73
Helene GustavssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]6.63
Sandra JonssonAri från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]6.60
Anne FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]6.53
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.40
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.33
Cata PortinLjóma frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS1998257867]6.30
Hinrik Þór SigurðssonVakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]6.20
Christian KollerupFeldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]6.20
Ásta BjörnsdóttirHrafn frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186689]6.13
Sigurður Rúnar PálssonGræðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]6.10
Ragnheiður HallgrímsdóttirDjarfur frá Ármóti [IS2003186130]6.07
Alina NurminenJökla frá Vatni [IS1999238381]6.03
Reetta LaurilaSpaka frá Bakkakoti [IS1998286188]5.87
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]5.37
Jutta MäntynenMónös frá Hemlu I [IS1996280505]4.97
Johanna JussilaMiðill frá Miðkoti [IS1998184622]4.40

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.83
Anne Stine HaugenKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.23
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.20
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.03
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]6.90
Denni HaukssonVenus från Hocksbo [SE1999208830]6.87
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]6.77
Bergrún IngólfsdóttirGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]6.77
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.67
Gry HagelundHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.63
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.60
Camilla HedThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]6.53
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]6.53
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]6.50
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.50
Julia LindmarkSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.40
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.40
Julie ChristiansenGyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]6.37
Kirsi HavuBruni frá Súluholti [IS1993187480]6.33
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]6.33
Skúli Þór JóhannssonÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.30
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.30
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.30
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.30
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.30
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.23
Ragnheiður HallgrímsdóttirDjarfur frá Ármóti [IS2003186130]6.17
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.17
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.10
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.10
Jutta MäntynenMónös frá Hemlu I [IS1996280505]6.07
Anne FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]6.07
Cata PortinLjóma frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS1998257867]5.97
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]5.97
Heri Djurhuus DahlStraumur frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186111]5.87
Jeanette MortensenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]5.83
Ásta BjörnsdóttirHrafn frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186689]5.80
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]5.80
Jenni KurkiFlauta frá Bæ I [IS2003249841]5.80
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]5.77
Daniel SundinSvörður frá Austurkoti [IS2002182651]5.67
Hanna Rún IngibergsdóttirLisa fra Jakobsgården [NO2002215072]5.63
Sarah BunzelAbel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]5.57
Reetta LaurilaSpaka frá Bakkakoti [IS1998286188]5.57
Kati SummaHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.57
Annastiina JäppinenFrosti frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999185064]5.47
Linda KarlssonGeisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]5.43
Arnella NymanSkarði frá Kvistum [IS2003181961]5.40
Anette TidermanLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.37
Freja VäyrynenYlur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]5.33
Arnar Logi LútherssonDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]4.90

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]7.30
Fredrik RydströmKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]7.23
Sandra JonssonAri från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]7.03
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]7.03
Helene GustavssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]7.00
Sigurður Vignir MatthíassonVár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]6.97
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.97
Stian PedersenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.87
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.80
Jón StenildHamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]6.67
Linnea VasKasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]6.47
Elías ÁrnasonKarri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]6.47
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.43
Stine Helene SørvågLjósvaki frá Akureyri [IS1992165495]6.27
Valdimar BergstaðVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]6.10
Anette ØveraasBrjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]6.03
Hanna JohanssonNökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]6.03
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumHeklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]5.97
Sigurður Rúnar PálssonGræðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]5.90
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]5.83
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]5.80
Tom Espen VenåsTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]5.80
Jökull GudmundssonFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]5.80
Saija LahtinenFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.77
Alina NurminenJökla frá Vatni [IS1999238381]5.70
Hinrik Þór SigurðssonVakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]5.43
Liisa LeppänenLísa frá Eystri-Hól [IS2001280621]5.40
Viivi SoimesMagnus fra Guldbæk [DK1999105778]5.27
Christian KollerupFeldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]5.13
Johanna JussilaMiðill frá Miðkoti [IS1998184622]4.73
Gunrid Á. PlógvFluga frá Akurgerði [IS2003287623]4.13

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ann Winter, Bent Rune Skulevold, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Isolfur Þorisson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Per Kolnes, Pia Andréasson