Events

DIM 2009

08 - 12 Jul 2009 | Osterbyholz, DE | DE20907120

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]8.63
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimNona frá Mosfelli [IS1999256551]8.50
Uli ReberDröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]8.13
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]7.57
Thorsten ReisingerMagni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]7.53
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]7.50
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]7.50
Johanna PölzelbauerErró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]7.33
Steffi SvendsenVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]7.23
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.20
Nicole KempfKóngur frá Wetsinghe [NL1991102007]7.20
Joana NeumannSæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]7.17
Julie ChristiansenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]7.10
Lena TrappeVaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]7.07
Anne Stine HaugenKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.07
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]7.00
Steffi SvendsenHaraldur vom Kreiswald [DE1999108426]7.00
Steffi SvendsenHylling vom Lipperthof [DE2002210098]6.93
Freija ThyeVala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]6.93
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimTrú vom Forstwald [DE1999243068]6.90
Tyri ÞorðarsonÞjassi vom Wotanshof [DE1997107859]6.80
Samantha LeidesdorffKringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]6.80
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]6.80
Haukur TryggvasonEik vom Freyelhof [DE2000273177]6.77
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]6.73
Hanna DamoucheDekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]6.70
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.67
Dörte MitgauBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]6.67
Franziska NitzeMolda frá Bakkakoti [IS1994286183]6.67
Julie ChristiansenSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]6.60
Suzan BeukIngunn von Birkenlund [DE1996207285]6.50
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldStjörnufákur frá Skyggni [IS1997125292]6.50
Nana DegenhardtKolbeinn frá Steinnesi [IS1995156288]6.50
Holmgeir JónssonPrins-Sælingur [DE1997134831]6.33
Karly ZingsheimGutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]6.30
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelÓrator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]6.30
Mario HenselerLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.30
Xenia BeckerFálki frá Garðsauka [IS1994184902]6.23
Styrmir ÁrnasonSæmundur frá Steinnesi [IS2002156287]6.10
Helle Rohde PetersenHeiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]6.00
Freija ThyeSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]5.97
Claire HoffrichterTenór von Birkenlund [DE2002134576]5.80
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrafnar frá Húsavík [IS1995166640]4.10

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimFreyr vom Nordsternhof [DE1998109432]7.83
Jolly SchrenkGandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]7.60
Anika LandefeldNáttfari [DE1996163275]7.43
Kirsten KlepkaSkörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]7.43
Jens FüchtenschniederHrímfaxi vom Birkengrund [DE1996163749]7.37
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]7.30
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]7.07
Ralf WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]7.03
Frauke SchenzelNör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]7.00
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]6.97
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]6.93
Jolly SchrenkLína von der Elschenau [DE2003263371]6.77
Josefin MaierPrins [DE1998127543]6.70
Steffi SvendsenHerbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]6.70
Anoush Andrej BarghHeiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]6.53
Angela BrandesGjöf frá Keldudal [IS2000257026]6.47
Eva SchneiderBlossi fra Skarholt [NO1997115291]6.43
Bianca MüllerTvistur frá Vöglum [IS1992158820]6.40
Naty MüllerElja vom Erichshof [DE2000234784]6.33
Annelie GlässingSkvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]6.30
Kristján MagnússonFursti frá Hofi [IS2001156107]6.20
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.17
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]6.07
Maike TopphoffHöfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]6.07
Lotte Van AanholtBirtingur [DE1999143000]5.93
Claudia RinneFrekja [DE1999234513]5.83
Caeli CavanaghMáttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]5.73
Astrid HolzHeiðir vom Wiesenhof [DE1993122418]5.70
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerSpori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]5.40

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Lena TrappeVaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]7.80
Jolly SchrenkGandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]7.53
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.43
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]7.40
Nils Christian LarsenHörður fra Kolneset [NO2000111313]7.33
Samantha LeidesdorffKringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]7.30
Anne Stine HaugenKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.27
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimTrú vom Forstwald [DE1999243068]7.27
Johanna PölzelbauerErró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]7.17
Julie ChristiansenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]7.13
Julie ChristiansenSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]7.03
Nils Christian LarsenSvaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]7.03
Annelie GlässingSkvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]6.97
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.87
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]6.87
Steffi SvendsenHaraldur vom Kreiswald [DE1999108426]6.87
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]6.83
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]6.83
Nina Müller-DEDísa vom Habichtswald [DE1997209545]6.83
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldStjörnufákur frá Skyggni [IS1997125292]6.67
Haukur TryggvasonEik vom Freyelhof [DE2000273177]6.67
Helle Rohde PetersenHeiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]6.63
Thorsten ReisingerMagni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]6.60
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]6.53
Styrmir ÁrnasonHamar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS1993184555]6.53
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.50
Mario HenselerLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.50
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]6.43
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelÓrator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]6.43
Franziska NitzeMolda frá Bakkakoti [IS1994286183]6.43
Susanne HierlmeierGína vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284783]6.43
Xenia BeckerFálki frá Garðsauka [IS1994184902]6.40
Hanna DamoucheDekja vom Hassel [DE1994234625]6.30
Maike TopphoffHöfgi frá Ártúnum [IS1996186272]6.23
Gerrit VenebrüggeKjarni von Heiderfeld [DE2002122008]6.07
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelBassi frá Möðruvöllum [IS1992165756]6.07
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]5.90
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerSpori von Norddorf [DE2000122960]5.90
Patricia FlemingRektor frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS1997157474]5.87
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]5.53

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimFreyr vom Nordsternhof [DE1998109432]7.23
Ralf WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]7.03
Jonas HasselSeifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]6.93
Vicky EggertssonKvikur vom Barghof [DE1995102522]6.90
Haukur TryggvasonBaltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]6.90
Jens FüchtenschniederAtli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]6.83
Josefin MaierPrins [DE1998127543]6.73
Steffi SvendsenVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]6.73
Laura SteffensNæla frá Skarði [IS1993286799]6.63
Laura GrimmSæta vom Basselthof [DE1998234171]6.60
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]6.53
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHöfði frá Snjallsteinshöfða 2 [IS2000186850]6.53
Samantha LeidesdorffNjála frá Kálfholti [IS2000286561]6.50
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliÓs von Árnaholt [DE1996122679]6.40
Steffi SvendsenHerbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]6.40
Uwe BrennerJódís vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1997208863]6.33
Suzan BeukAlsvinnur vom Osterberg [DE1993105247]6.33
Tyri ÞorðarsonTaminn vom Schlötelborg [DE1997111433]6.10
Naty MüllerElja vom Erichshof [DE2000234784]6.10
Frauke SchenzelNör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]6.10
Vanessa Soltesz-ThomsTrausti vom Aligser Hof [DE1995104849]5.97
Dorte StougårdAndvari frá Sléttubóli [IS1994184050]5.87
Anja BeckerGosi frá Glóru [IS1993187438]5.80
Kyra JantschikFlækingur [NL1996100119]5.80
Rikke WolffKjarnar fra Skarholt [NO1995115199]5.57
Freija ThyeSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]5.53
Kristin GuhlGnýr vom Wagrienhof [DE2000122126]5.47
Ingeborg PedersenHamur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1992188801]5.47
Svenja SchumacherMundilfari fra Lundehøjgård [DK1992106670]5.47
Anika LandefeldNáttfari [DE1996163275]5.43
Irma SchortinghuisGabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]5.37
Kristina ScheuffgenFálki frá Norður-Hvammi [IS1996185619]5.20

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Bent Rune Skulevold, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Högni Fróðason, Meike Loewe, Rune Svendsen, Will Covert