Events

OSI & 2. WM-Sichtung Ellenbach 2009

19 - 21 Jun 2009 | Kaufungen, DE | DE20906210

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Uli ReberDröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]7.80
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]7.70
Julie ChristiansenSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]7.67
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]7.63
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.43
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimTrú vom Forstwald [DE1999243068]7.37
Steffi SvendsenVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]7.33
Fabienne ZimmermannMagni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]7.33
Christina JohansenFrigg frá Árnagerði [IS1997284812]7.33
Lena TrappeVaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]7.27
Freija ThyeVala frá Oddhóli [IS2000286058]7.07
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]7.07
Haukur TryggvasonEik vom Freyelhof [DE2000273177]7.07
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]7.03
Andreas TrappeLindi frá Malborgh [NL2001100115]7.00
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.00
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.97
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerSpes vom Störtal [DE2003222929]6.93
Joana NeumannSæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]6.83
Frauke SchenzelTeigur vom Kronshof [DE2002134228]6.80
Sophia HumpertGarri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]6.60
Anjo BlomAgla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]6.57
Astrid PaulusPerla vom Sittardhof [DE1997243486]6.40
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]6.37
Chris BlomFylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]6.37
Odette NijssenBragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]6.37
Kilian KunertSpói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]6.30
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrafnar frá Húsavík [IS1995166640]6.00
Dörte MitgauBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]5.97
Johanna PölzelbauerErró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]2.23

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimFreyr vom Nordsternhof [DE1998109432]8.47
Julie ChristiansenÖrn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]7.70
Jolly SchrenkGandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]7.67
Anika LandefeldNáttfari [DE1996163275]7.63
Andrea KunertHáfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]7.50
Kirsten KlepkaSkörungur frá Eyrarbakka [IS1996187159]7.40
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.27
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]7.27
Yoni BlomTýrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]7.23
Annelie GlässingSkvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]7.17
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]7.13
Helen HillesheimLyfting frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2000284883]6.87
Arja SchuurmansGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]6.80
Thorsten ReisingerHöfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]6.80
Steffi SvendsenHerbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]6.73
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]6.67
Franka StruikJór von Jóreykur [DE1998103892]6.60
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.60
Franziska NitzeMolda frá Bakkakoti [IS1994286183]6.53
Kilian KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]6.40
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]6.40
Nicole KempfMáttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]6.40
Nadine KneischKvika vom Neddernhof [DE1999209914]6.37
Tomke BoudaFengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]6.33
Hans-Christian LøweSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.23
Anne HiemstraÁlma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]6.17
Janine SiebertBrellir fra Reersø [DK1998101319]6.17
Katja KleerSkári vom Wiesenhof [DE1991110529]6.13
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]6.13
Svenja KohlSnælda vom Habichtswald [DE2002263032]6.07
Anne HiemstraLóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]6.03
Johanna WahlValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]6.00
Rebecca HillesheimHatta von der Elschenau [DE2003263374]5.97
Karolin StreuleKolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]5.83
Arja SchuurmansVignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]5.80
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]5.57
Patricia FlemingSmjörvi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186020]5.33
Joelle Del RioDimmalimm frá Hólabaki [IS1997256276]3.53

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jolly SchrenkGandur von der Igelsburg [DE2001163112]7.87
Lena TrappeVaskur vom Lindenhof [DE1998108607]7.77
Rúna Einarsdóttir-ZingsheimTrú vom Forstwald [DE1999243068]7.47
Julie ChristiansenSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]7.37
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.33
Johanna PölzelbauerErró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]7.17
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.10
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]6.97
Uwe BrennerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]6.83
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.70
Steffi SvendsenKormákur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165605]6.63
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.50
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]6.50
Franziska NitzeMolda frá Bakkakoti [IS1994286183]6.43
Astrid PaulusSputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]6.40
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.40
Sünje-Theresa AhrensDugur frá Akureyri [IS1990165561]6.37
Joana NeumannSæli frá Skálakoti [IS1996125411]6.27
Chris BlomFylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]6.20
Annelie GlässingSkvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]6.17
Tomke BoudaFengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]6.17
Carolin KühnSkáti frá Miðsitju [IS1998158710]6.13
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]6.10
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.03
Sophia HumpertGarri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]5.97
Odette NijssenBragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]5.97
Astrid PaulusPerla vom Sittardhof [DE1997243486]5.83
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]5.80
Anouk HoogersOrrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]5.30
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]4.90

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carsten Eckert, Christian Reischauer, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Frauke Walter, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson