Events

Norwegian championship

02 - 05 Jul 2009 | Biri travbane, NO | NO20907050

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGlóðís fra Toven [NO2001215190]7.17
Camilla Mood HavigLeira fra Lian [NO2001204007]7.13
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]7.07
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.80
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.70
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.63
Nils Christian LarsenSvaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]6.57
Tom Espen VenåsFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.50
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.50
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]6.37
Hilde OalandHrafntýr fra Forsand [NO1999111021]6.33
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.30
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]6.30
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.27
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]6.27
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.23
André ZiemannHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.20
Morten LøverBiskup frá Æsustöðum [IS1999165750]6.20
Torstein FossanÞjarkur frá Kjarri [IS1995187005]6.13
An-Magritt MorsetVaka frá Hafnarfirði [IS1997225520]6.07
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.03
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]6.00
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]5.97
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]5.97
Torstein FossanÞúfa fra Fossanmoen [NO2002211128]5.93
Kai Magne KjersemKólfreya fra Løvik [NO2001215140]5.93
Linn Emma IsaksenÓmur frá Horni I [IS1995177271]5.87
Kristin Elise AndersenHrafntinna frá Leirulæk [IS2000236751]5.80
Martine RolandViður frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1999186953]5.77
Susanne HalvorsenAlli frá Vatnsleysu [IS1992158501]5.70
Veronica Høgsveen VålandStrýta frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287014]5.70
Thomas LarsenNonni [DE1994177004]5.70
Tora LindheimSpegill frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186109]5.67
Elin JohanssenSara fra Teland [NO2001210046]5.67
Anne PedersenKrafla frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1998276180]5.67
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.60
Ingvild BrastadMelódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]5.57
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.50
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.50
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.47
Nina EkleTrú fra Eklespannet [NO2001216193]5.47
Thea JohansenTinni frá Fossi 2 [IS1994185056]5.43
Sara Helene HalvorsenDreyri frá Gili [IS1998156676]5.43
Christina WoldDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.33
Malin LongvaKappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]5.30
Sissel Katrin EllingseterSkuggi frá Garði [IS1995157064]5.27
Nanna CollettÓfeigur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1992184538]5.27
Tina Engedal OppenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]5.23
Randi Helness RivrudBylting frá Votmúla 1 [IS1997287602]5.20
Oda Bakke FosenGosi frá Garði [IS1999157063]5.17
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]5.13
Sigridur MagnusdottirSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]5.07
Berith SundetHátið fra Ågreneset [NO2002209356]5.07
Hanne SmidesangGandur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187053]5.00
Anja OppenDofri frá Akranesi [IS1999135026]5.00
Ann-Mari R. BackeBarón fra Stall Kjersem [NO1998115235]4.93
Live Bystrøm StavsholtDropi fra Eid [NO2001104199]4.90
Camilla SlåtsveenGeysir frá Flögu [IS2002156168]4.83
Malene HaugedalSkolli fra Storli [NO1999108007]4.80
Emilie ThunemHylling frá Miklaholti [IS2000288596]4.77
Karen GilbergStígur fra Åsvin [NO2001115114]4.77
Veronica Høgsveen VålandLyftingur fra Tjøtta [NO2000111349]4.73
Ingelin SkoieKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]4.73
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]4.70
Guro EspelandRonja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]4.47
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]4.37
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]4.37
Nathalie Marie HjelmerudÆgir frá Sandhólaferju [IS1998186473]4.33
Silje KarlsenSyrpa frá Þjórsártúni [IS1998286684]4.10
Emilie ThunemHafdís fra Sætra [NO1995201134]4.07
Marte AasenÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]3.97
Christine Andresen WalakerStormur fra Asphaugen [NO1997117460]3.80
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]3.60
Sofie HammerOrri fra Rørvik [NO1998115253]3.50
Sissel Katrin EllingseterLogi frá Garði [IS2001157067]3.27

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Tina Kalmo PedersenKolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]7.30
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.23
Nils Christian LarsenSvaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]7.17
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]7.03
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]7.00
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGlóðís fra Toven [NO2001215190]7.00
Camilla Mood HavigLeira fra Lian [NO2001204007]6.97
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.63
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]6.63
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.53
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]6.53
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.50
An-Magritt MorsetVaka frá Hafnarfirði [IS1997225520]6.50
Nina EkleTrú fra Eklespannet [NO2001216193]6.50
André ZiemannHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.47
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.40
Helene StrømBjörgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]6.40
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.37
Mari Soot KristiansenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.33
Morten LøverBiskup frá Æsustöðum [IS1999165750]6.30
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.23
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.13
Thomas LarsenNonni [DE1994177004]6.00
Hanne SmidesangGandur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187053]5.93
Tora LindheimSpegill frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186109]5.93
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.87
Linn Emma IsaksenÓmur frá Horni I [IS1995177271]5.87
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]5.87
Christina WoldDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.83
Sigridur MagnusdottirSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]5.80
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]5.70
Susanne HalvorsenAlli frá Vatnsleysu [IS1992158501]5.67
Tom Espen VenåsFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.63
Kristin Elise AndersenHrafntinna frá Leirulæk [IS2000236751]5.60
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.60
Martine RolandViður frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1999186953]5.60
Emilie ThunemHylling frá Miklaholti [IS2000288596]5.57
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]5.57
Hilde OalandHrafntýr fra Forsand [NO1999111021]5.53
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]5.53
Camilla SlåtsveenGeysir frá Flögu [IS2002156168]5.50
Torstein FossanÞúfa fra Fossanmoen [NO2002211128]5.50
Ingelin SkoieKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.50
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.43
Guro EspelandRonja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]5.40
Thea JohansenTinni frá Fossi 2 [IS1994185056]5.37
Malin LongvaKappi fra Rørvik [NO2000115127]5.30
Torstein FossanÞjarkur frá Kjarri [IS1995187005]5.30
Malene HaugedalSkolli fra Storli [NO1999108007]5.23
Emilie ThunemHafdís fra Sætra [NO1995201134]5.20
Nanna CollettÓfeigur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1992184538]5.13
Sissel Katrin EllingseterLogi frá Garði [IS2001157067]5.07
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]5.07
Sara Helene HalvorsenDreyri frá Gili [IS1998156676]5.00
Ann-Mari R. BackeBarón fra Stall Kjersem [NO1998115235]4.93
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]4.93
Oda Bakke FosenGosi frá Garði [IS1999157063]4.90
Ingvild BrastadMelódia fra Myrås [NO2000215274]4.77
Tina Engedal OppenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]4.67
Live Bystrøm StavsholtDropi fra Eid [NO2001104199]4.60
Christine Andresen WalakerStormur fra Asphaugen [NO1997117460]4.50
Anja OppenDofri frá Akranesi [IS1999135026]4.47
Nathalie Marie HjelmerudÆgir frá Sandhólaferju [IS1998186473]4.27
Camilla PowerSkarði frá Skjálg [IS2000187057]4.23
Sofie HammerOrri fra Rørvik [NO1998115253]4.20
Veronica Høgsveen VålandLyftingur fra Tjøtta [NO2000111349]4.03
Berith SundetHátið fra Ågreneset [NO2002209356]3.87
Ingrid Nordbye SimensenThor från Sollentuna [SE1995107222]3.17

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Stian PedersenTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]7.17
Christina LundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]7.00
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]6.73
Christina LundGídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]6.67
Stine Helene SørvågLjósvaki frá Akureyri [IS1992165495]6.53
Kari Mette SætreSif frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS1995257517]6.13
Elin JohanssenSara fra Teland [NO2001210046]6.07
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]6.03
André ZiemannLilja från Voxnadalen [SE2002202047]5.90
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]5.83
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.73
Anette ØveraasBrjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]5.67
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]5.60
Mari Soot KristiansenEitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]5.57
Elise LundhaugHvellur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002186599]5.57
Linn Emma IsaksenÁsi fra Jór [NO1993104141]5.37
Randi Helness RivrudBylting frá Votmúla 1 [IS1997287602]5.37
Rune SvendsenBáron fra Teland [NO1994110241]5.30
Bergþóra SigtryggsdóttirSilja fra Kringeland [NO2001209016]5.27
Bjørn Roar LarsenHrefna frá Hliðsnesi [IS2002225604]5.20
Mona Tysland LillehagenDemantur frá Langholti II [IS1998187361]5.03
Malin GildeHlekkur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1989186011]4.93
Lise MyhreEmbla från Smara [SE2001200370]4.90
Hilde Orkelbog MadlandFlóra fra Haukali [NO1999211106]4.80
Kari Mette SætreFluga frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS1999287701]4.77
Line StenerudSnorri frá Brekku í Þingi [IS1999156206]4.67
Maria Waagan IversenGustur fra Melsætra [NO1999115023]4.57
Mette FossanÆsa frá Ármóti [IS1997286152]4.40
Karen GilbergStígur fra Åsvin [NO2001115114]4.37
Claus Oskar TeigenKeilir fra Frøberg [NO2000104400]4.23
Mia MøllerAndvari frá Selfossi [IS1999187660]4.17
Carl-Erik HaugerødGrýla fra Kolneset [NO2000211311]4.03
Veronica Høgsveen VålandStrýta frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287014]3.90

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Lise Galskov, Nicolai Thye, Per Kolnes