Events

Finnish championships

26 - 28 Jun 2009 | Ypäjä, FI | FI20906280

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Juha Matti KontioRöðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]6.93
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]6.20
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.13
Katariina KoskelaHrína fra Fageräng [FI1996202001]5.93
Guttormur ÁrmannsonGrettir frá Breiðavaði [IS1997176304]5.93
Jutta MäntynenBlængur fra Sahala [FI1998177018]5.73
Soile MaggaHersir frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1995157337]5.50
Freja VäyrynenYlur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]5.50
Raija HeinäaroFreisting frá Minni-Borg [IS1999288762]5.33
Sonja JanssonHlutur fra Kulju [FI1994137006]5.33
Mari VäyrynenPrins Póló frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999182001]5.10
Arnella NymanMónös frá Hemlu I [IS1996280505]5.00
Sofia ÖsterholmNæla frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999284012]4.93
Maiju VarisKolka frá Hemlu I [IS1993280500]4.67
Saara NiemiMúsík frá Grófargili [IS2004257675]4.67
Fredrica FagerlundLjúfur frá Kirkjubæ 2 [IS1998185051]4.53
Jutta MäntynenHjördís fra Gliti [FI2001204002]4.53
Reetta LaurilaFimur fra Gliti [FI2003104001]4.50
Guttormur ÁrmannsonFreyðir frá Djúpadal [IS2000184956]4.50
Annamari Von HertzenSnót frá Minni-Borg [IS1999288761]4.50
Anette TidermanLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]4.43
Hanna ReiheÁfangi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS1996158481]4.43
Veera SirénÆgir frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2000184877]4.27
Sini KaukinenPinna frá Lækjarbakka [IS1998284586]4.20
Jenni MustonenPinkpop frá Fitjum [NL1999100030]4.10
Milla HonkarintaÓfeigur fra Eilífðskógi [FI1998102001]4.03
Laura HeimonenNögg [NL1999200096]4.00
Annastina WahteraSól frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001257331]3.90
Henriika MoisioGljá frá Eystri-Hól [IS2002280526]3.87
Mari HyyrynenGyllir frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1998188812]3.77
Paula TiihonenTrausti fra Sahala [FI1998177019]3.73
Edda OllikainenHörður frá Oddhóli [IS1999186054]3.67
Johanna MeronenKórall från Mörtö [SE1994106135]3.43
Anna OksanenGandur fra Bjarup [DK2000104648]3.17
Nina SaariKobbi fra Nevala [FI2001161002]3.03
Laura HeimonenNury [DE1998273093]2.97
Satu HynninenTónn frá Ármóti [IS1996186146]2.60
Iida JurvanenDreitill vom Barghof [DE2002122056]2.43

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]6.17
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.10
Cata PortinLjóma frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS1998257867]5.60
Juha Matti KontioRöðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]5.57
Guttormur ÁrmannsonGrettir frá Breiðavaði [IS1997176304]5.50
Milla HonkarintaÓfeigur fra Eilífðskógi [FI1998102001]5.43
Soile MaggaHersir frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1995157337]5.40
Anette TidermanLjúfur frá Hemlu I [IS2001180501]5.40
Arnella NymanMónös frá Hemlu I [IS1996280505]5.27
Mari VäyrynenPrins Póló frá Breiðabólsstað [IS1999182001]5.20
Fredrica FagerlundLjúfur frá Kirkjubæ 2 [IS1998185051]5.17
Freja VäyrynenYlur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]5.17
Hanna ReiheÁfangi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS1996158481]5.10
Laura HeimonenNury [DE1998273093]5.10
Laura HeimonenNögg [NL1999200096]5.07
Mari HyyrynenGyllir frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1998188812]5.00
Raija HeinäaroFreisting frá Minni-Borg [IS1999288762]5.00
Soile MaggaKátur fra Kangasala [FI2001136001]5.00
Sonja JanssonHlutur fra Kulju [FI1994137006]4.93
Daniel SundinGammur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001181100]4.93
Annamari Von HertzenSnót frá Minni-Borg [IS1999288761]4.83
Jutta MäntynenHjördís fra Gliti [FI2001204002]4.80
Maiju VarisKolka frá Hemlu I [IS1993280500]4.77
Sini KaukinenPinna frá Lækjarbakka [IS1998284586]4.73
Veera SirénÆgir frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2000184877]4.70
Anna OksanenGandur fra Bjarup [DK2000104648]4.67
Annastina WahteraSól frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001257331]4.63
Katariina KoskelaHrína fra Fageräng [FI1996202001]4.63
Edda OllikainenHörður frá Oddhóli [IS1999186054]4.60
Reetta LaurilaFimur fra Gliti [FI2003104001]4.57
Reetta LaurilaSpaka frá Bakkakoti [IS1998286188]4.53
Sofia ÖsterholmNæla frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999284012]4.47
Saara NiemiMúsík frá Grófargili [IS2004257675]4.43
Melinda TidermanKatla frá Álfhólum [IS1998284744]4.33
Nina SaariKobbi fra Nevala [FI2001161002]4.33
Johanna MeronenKórall från Mörtö [SE1994106135]4.27
Jenni MustonenPinkpop frá Fitjum [NL1999100030]4.20
Elisa TaniTjaldur fra Sdr. Storgård [DK1995105528]4.00
Tomi MäkinenPjakkur frá Syðri-Brekkum [IS1996158671]4.00
Iida JurvanenDreitill vom Barghof [DE2002122056]3.57
Emmi MäkinenTía frá Þinghóli [IS2000284894]3.57

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Nicolai Thye, Pauli Väyrynen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson