Events

Wedstrijden Zuid NK

17 - 19 Jul 2009 | Oirschot, NL | NL20907190

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Fabian BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]5.93
Yvonne Groven-TolVofa frá Ilper Skák [NL1997200095]5.83
Herman Van WissenMói [NL1992100068]5.73
Bram VervestSvarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]5.60
Tom BuijtelaarFrúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]5.60
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]5.60
Ella GroothuisFrú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]5.53
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]5.40
Marion DuintjerGlódís frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1997265416]5.33
Carolien De LauwereEric vom Erichshof [DE1998105295]5.23
Roel WijmengaRjúkandi du Hadja [BE1994100888]5.23
Hilke EibenBirta frá Bakkakoti [IS1999286181]5.23
Marije RauwerdaFarsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]5.20
Yvonne Groven-TolRák frá Ilper Skák [NL2001200095]5.17
Inge FrielingGandur vom Erlengrund [DE1998110485]5.17
Liane Van Der A.Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]5.13
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.07
Leonie RingersSamúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]5.00
Annet KerstjensBrandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]4.93
Lianne Van DoornHooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]4.93
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]4.93
Anita Humble WesterhuisTýr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]4.93
Stijn DuitshofSkyggnir (Skór) van de Kraatshoef [NL1997100073]4.87
Anneke De LannoyKjarni frá Fitjum [NL2001100074]4.83
Kristel SpanjersHrafntinna frá Álfhólum [IS1993284671]4.77
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]4.77
Erica Ter WeeRöst [NL1994200292]4.73
Gerda CasimirSkuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]4.63
Sylvain BogaertsLukka frá Malou [BE2000201329]4.57
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]4.57
Rebecca Van BekhovenSigur frá Branstöðum [BE1999101278]4.53
Sanne SmuldersYssa frá Fölskvi [NL1997200088]4.50
Natascha HouwertjesDimmalimm frá Fitjum [NL2001200055]4.43
Marijke FerwerdaHooge Weides Blíðfari [NL2001100112]4.43
Thomas GrégoireFjalar frá Skálafelli [IS1994177625]4.40
Maaike BoeijinkHrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið [NL1996200081]4.30
Marga MatthijssenÍkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]4.27
Mariet AsjesSkáti van de Kraatshoef [NL1996100085]4.13
Lydia MonsterSkjóna van de Waaldijk [NL2000200030]4.00
Marion De GraafSóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]3.97
Esther OudshoornÁknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]3.90
Sandra DekkerMuni frá Miðfelli [IS1994177120]3.83
Ben ColenbranderStíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]3.07

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.70
Arja SchuurmansGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]5.67
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]5.60
Irene Steringa-de VriesSöngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]5.60
Ella GroothuisFrú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]5.50
Mieke Van HerwijnenSilfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]5.50
Fabian BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]5.47
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]5.43
Tom BuijtelaarFrúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]5.40
Annemieke CorstensAgnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]5.40
Bram VervestSvarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]5.37
Suzan BlijlevensKrafla frá Fitjum [NL1999200051]5.37
Liane Van Der A.Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]5.37
Lianne Van DoornHooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]5.27
Hilke EibenBirta frá Bakkakoti [IS1999286181]5.27
Gerda CasimirSkuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]5.23
Mariëlle SchimmelRúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]5.23
Lydia MonsterSkjóna van de Waaldijk [NL2000200030]5.20
Arnout BakkerHannibal frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100307]5.20
Rebecca Van BekhovenSigur frá Branstöðum [BE1999101278]5.17
Sarie Van Den BoogaardTöfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]5.17
Toke Van BranteghemKjarval van de Immenhof [NL2000100018]5.07
Hans Van DijkBaldur frá Strýtubæ [NL1998100068]5.07
Roel WijmengaRjúkandi du Hadja [BE1994100888]5.03
Jet PelsKvikur van Schoonoord [NL1993100115]5.03
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]5.03
Kristel SpanjersHrafntinna frá Álfhólum [IS1993284671]5.00
Annemiek Van Der LindenSólfari van Kandia [NL2000100137]4.90
Maaike BoeijinkHrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið [NL1996200081]4.87
Sandra DekkerMuni frá Miðfelli [IS1994177120]4.87
Leonie RingersSamúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]4.83
Dennis FransenSkór von Ravenstein [DE1992142068]4.80
Marijke FerwerdaHooge Weides Blíðfari [NL2001100112]4.80
Tessa DeenGreifi van Hall [NL1993100188]4.73
Anneke HallebeekSokka [DE1999235163]4.63
Anita BuisSjór vom Waldhof [DE2000143961]4.63
Mariet AsjesSkáti van de Kraatshoef [NL1996100085]4.53
Marion De GraafSóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]4.37
Erica Ter WeeRöst [NL1994200292]4.30
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]4.13
Esther OudshoornÁknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]4.10
Sylvain BogaertsLukka frá Malou [BE2000201329]4.03
Anita Humble WesterhuisTýr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]3.50
Hans StupersÞyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]3.37

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatKappi [DE1995110964]5.77
Yvonne Groven-TolVofa frá Ilper Skák [NL1997200095]5.57
Stella TimmermanLjúfur frá Fremri-Hvestu [IS1986145006]5.47
Arja SchuurmansÞróttur vom Pfaffenbuck [DE1999184119]5.43
Dieuwertje Van MuydenÞekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]5.30
Suzan BlijlevensMozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]5.10
Yvonne Groven-TolRák frá Ilper Skák [NL2001200095]5.10
Kurt KeppensÖrvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]5.07
Eileen SowahFjöður van Vervelz [NL2000200057]5.03
Ella GroothuisLogi frá Bæ I [IS1995149841]5.03
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]5.03
Anneke De LannoyKjarni frá Fitjum [NL2001100074]5.00
Bas CornieljeÞór van de Korenmolenweg [NL2002100130]4.97
Annette Van VollenhovenLóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]4.83
Elske OlthofVignir frá Fitjum [NL1999100061]4.83
Linda HennemanKjáni frá Kolageymsla [NL1995100031]4.70
Hans Van DijkFákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]4.57
Marjolein Van Der NolleElgur frá Kílhrauni [IS1998187923]4.57
Herman Van WissenMói [NL1992100068]4.53
Natascha HouwertjesDimmalimm frá Fitjum [NL2001200055]4.40
Maryke Van Den BergLukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]4.40
Ilse VerdiesenBrynja frá Vefgrund [NL1998200015]3.77
Martje Fentener Van VlissingenTinna frá Laxárnesi [IS1995225004]3.63
Ellen TruinEl Niño frá de Kronkel [NL1998100089]3.60
Thomas GrégoireFjalar frá Skálafelli [IS1994177625]3.57
Kathleen ParelFreyja vom Schloßberg [DE2000263588]3.47
Bo CavensFuni frá Fölskvi [NL2000100093]3.43
Charlie DammerTögld frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003287351]2.73

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Arielle Withaar, Caroline van de Bunt, Fi Pugh, Petra van der Linden, Sophie Kovac, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson