Events

NATIONELL, Norrlandsmästerskapen

12 - 14 Jun 2009 | Wången, Östersund, SE | SE20906140

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Hjalti GudmundssonReynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]7.63
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]7.00
Camilla Mood HavigLeira fra Lian [NO2001204007]6.83
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]6.70
Johanna ElgholmOddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]6.63
Hjalti GudmundssonStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.33
Johan HäggbergAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]6.27
Julia LindmarkSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.23
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]6.23
Johan HäggbergSuðri från Örvik [SE2003102671]6.17
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.13
Johan HäggbergKrás frá Kastalabrekku [IS1999281401]6.10
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.00
Erika VanhanenLoftur frá Leirulæk [IS2001136751]6.00
Hreggviður EyvindssonFannar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187051]5.93
Ewelina DavidssonLoftur från Knutshyttan [SE2002101878]5.80
Matilda RolfLeiknir frá Kolsholti 2 [IS1996187696]5.80
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]5.80
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]5.77
Jökull GudmundssonVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]5.73
Karin HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]5.70
Johan HäggbergLeiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]5.70
Åsa AnderssonHetja från Urberg [SE1999209715]5.70
Anna HultkrantzGráskjóna från Lönneberga [SE2001202364]5.57
Isa GustafssonGlitnir frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165512]5.57
Margaretha WahlbergHriki vom Friedrichshof [DE2003163672]5.57
Tina Solestig-NordinPrins frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS1992157511]5.57
Ewelina DavidssonSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]5.57
Mia BroméeStraumey frá Steinnesi [IS1996256291]5.43
Madeleine RydinIsold från Örvik [SE1998201670]5.40
Sara Helene HalvorsenDreyri frá Gili [IS1998156676]5.37
Marie-Louise PerssonFagri från Märtha [SE2002101426]5.33
Ewelina DavidssonMuninn frá Leirulæk [IS2002136751]5.23
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonMuska från Smara [SE2003203436]5.23
Annie NordqvistSeifur frá Langholti II [IS1997187360]5.20
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirTenór frá Enni [IS2002158440]5.20
Jessica AsplundKvika frá Hvolsvelli [IS2003284891]5.17
Mickaela ErikssonNasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]5.07
Kajsa ThuressonYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.00
Tina Solestig-NordinHilma frá Hvítárholti [IS1999288248]5.00
Matilda ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]4.93
Marlene CarlssonLéttfeti frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165500]4.90
Ragna Ness GjerstadRöst fra Lian [NO2000204160]4.83
Emelie AnderssonKolskeggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186178]4.83
Frida DufvaGóa frá Hjarðarhaga [IS1994258659]4.77
Rikke SkogstadAbsalon vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE1995127617]4.77
Sylvia HuuvaDemantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]4.77
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirGammur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187016]4.73
Sara LjungRakel från Moflo [SE2003202283]4.70
Madeleine RydinSólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]4.67
Emelie StrandbergGjafar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186688]4.67
Sigridur Marta MagnusdottirGneisti frá Vallanesi [IS2003157570]4.40
Karolina Åström-ErikssonStjarni från Östra Greda [SE2001105365]4.30
Karolina LöfgrenFalkor från Fredsborg [SE1998109703]4.13

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigLeira fra Lian [NO2001204007]7.07
An-Magritt MorsetHvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]6.73
Julia LindmarkSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.63
Hjalti GudmundssonReynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]6.57
Cassandra WestlieErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]6.47
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.40
An-Magritt MorsetVaka frá Hafnarfirði [IS1997225520]6.30
Marie-Louise PerssonGellir frá Stekkjardal [IS1996156524]6.30
Anne FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]6.17
Matilda RolfLeiknir frá Kolsholti 2 [IS1996187696]6.07
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]5.97
Johan HäggbergAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]5.97
Embla SteinerFjalar frá Hvolsvelli [IS1997184884]5.93
Åsa AnderssonHetja från Urberg [SE1999209715]5.93
Hjalti GudmundssonStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]5.93
Erika VanhanenLoftur frá Leirulæk [IS2001136751]5.90
Ewelina DavidssonSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]5.87
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirTenór frá Enni [IS2002158440]5.83
Karin HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]5.83
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]5.77
Matilda ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]5.73
Margaretha WahlbergHriki vom Friedrichshof [DE2003163672]5.70
Rikke SkogstadAbsalon vom Hof Drenkhahn [DE1995127617]5.67
Anna HultkrantzGráskjóna från Lönneberga [SE2001202364]5.63
Marie-Louise PerssonFagri från Märtha [SE2002101426]5.37
Karolina LöfgrenFalkor från Fredsborg [SE1998109703]5.33
Kajsa ThuressonYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.30
Ewelina DavidssonMuninn frá Leirulæk [IS2002136751]5.23
Mickaela ErikssonNasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]5.23
Ragna Ness GjerstadRöst fra Lian [NO2000204160]5.17
Frida DufvaGóa frá Hjarðarhaga [IS1994258659]5.17
Sylvia HuuvaDemantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]5.17
Sandra LundbergSólfaxi från Svirsta [SE2002101295]5.10
Mia BroméeStraumey frá Steinnesi [IS1996256291]5.03
Sara Helene HalvorsenDreyri frá Gili [IS1998156676]5.03
Jessica AsplundKvika frá Hvolsvelli [IS2003284891]5.03
Karolina Åström-ErikssonStjarni från Östra Greda [SE2001105365]4.97
Linn GilbergGeyfa från Järsta [SE2002201781]4.93
Sigridur Marta MagnusdottirGneisti frá Vallanesi [IS2003157570]4.87
Emelie AnderssonKolskeggur frá Bakkakoti [IS2003186178]4.87
Emelie StrandbergGjafar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186688]4.83
Linnea WestlingHeimur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2002187736]4.80
Elin NilssonLogi frá Lágafelli [IS1996184357]4.80
Christina BurstedtÝr från Gäverstad [SE1993205380]4.60
Josefine Ståhl KornerupPlatina från Vindäng [SE1995209080]4.27
Åsa StrandbergHrim från Lindeberg [SE2000209553]4.17
Sara LjungRakel från Moflo [SE2003202283]3.90
Ann MagnussonTómas frá Reykjavík [IS1996125219]3.57
Sofie SjödinSunnudís från Sörgården [SE2003202525]3.53

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]6.63
Johan HäggbergSuðri från Örvik [SE2003102671]6.20
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonMuska från Smara [SE2003203436]6.13
Jökull GudmundssonFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]6.00
Hreggviður EyvindssonFannar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187051]5.87
Emma WahlstedtBirta frá Kvistum [IS2003281960]5.80
Johan HäggbergLeiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]5.70
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]5.67
Anna WahlbergFuni vom Friedrichshof [DE2000110839]5.63
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]5.60
Jökull GudmundssonVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]5.53
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]5.53
Tor Steinsson SorknesÓskar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186007]5.23
Ulrika BackanÞristur frá Syðra-Fjalli I [IS1990166671]5.20
Isa GustafssonGlitnir frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165512]5.10
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonTinna frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001287055]5.07
Guðmundur EinarssonMóeiður frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2001286261]4.90
Sanna AxbäckSkjöldur frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1999156851]4.63
Marlene CarlssonLéttfeti frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1998165500]4.57
Sofia NorbergHetja frá Hofi [IS1999256111]4.20
Ida AxelssonSaga från Björkhaga [SE1999201088]4.17
Sandra VängbergFrej från Öringe [SE1993105215]4.10
Elsa Mandal HreggviðsdóttirGammur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187016]4.03
Cecilia LundgrenVáli von der Krähenweide [AT2001140737]4.00
Sofie SjödinNjáll från Fors [SE1993105036]3.90
Jennie LindbergOrka från Vindäng II [SE2000209490]3.83
Annie NordqvistSeifur frá Langholti II [IS1997187360]3.77
Albin Af KlintbergSkugga från Vretaberg [SE2003202013]3.73
Tina Solestig-NordinHilma frá Hvítárholti [IS1999288248]3.73
Lina TörnqvistSjöfn frá Forsæti [IS2001284679]3.70
Fanny AnderssonSigla frá Eyrarbakka [IS1995287158]3.60
Anne FornstedtRosti frá Ormsstöðum [IS1993188727]3.57
Embla SteinerDama frá Barkarstöðum [IS1993255639]3.50
Linnea StenbäckSikklingur frá Tungu [IS1999176483]3.40
Mari NorbergHrísla frá Garði [IS1993284916]3.23
Sofie SjödinHlekkur från Himmelsrum [SE2002103907]2.53

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Lisa Olovsson, Pia Andréasson, Uschi Heller-Voigt