Events

NATIONELL, Sydsvenska Mästerskapen SSM

05 - 07 Jun 2009 | Margaretehof, Everöd, SE | SE20906071

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Madelen JohansonLjósadís från Musö [SE2002201385]7.10
Fredrik SandbergNál frá Mosfelli [IS2000256551]6.87
Josefin BirkebroGandur vom Brock [DE1992141063]6.70
Anna KarlssonSævar från Musö [SE1998108232]6.67
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.60
Madelen JohansonOskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]6.57
Karolina AdlerKyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]6.57
Madelen JohansonGlampi från Snararp [SE2003102236]6.57
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.57
Anne-Marie RöstVíglundur frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS1995184651]6.43
Reynir AðalsteinssonGyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]6.30
Magnús SkúlasonHraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]6.27
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]6.27
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]6.27
Filippa MontanKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.27
Gisli S-OmarssonSibelius vom Eichenhof 2 [DE1997103903]6.23
Martin ErikssonGoði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]6.23
Johan OlssonSólon fra Søbakkegård [DK1997107157]6.17
Tuija RiuttanenMeyja från Hagen [SE2002201459]6.00
Moa SjögrenRakel från Margaretehof [SE2000200135]5.97
Anne-Marie RöstDjass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]5.97
Felicia LindblomGormur frá Brávöllum [IS1997165340]5.93
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]5.90
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]5.73
Emilie Sofie TernvaltTrúður frá Kvistum [IS2001181964]5.73
Anna-Sofia CappelenHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]5.73
Julius PeturssonKeilir från Åsgården [SE1999109457]5.70
Åsa ThelanderHrafnketill från Broaskog [SE1996108945]5.67
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]5.67
Gunnar HilmarssonÞáttur frá Arnarhóli [IS1997187707]5.60
Niclas Lundin HellbergBjarmi frá Halakoti [IS1999182456]5.60
Emma JohanssonÓsk frá Holti [IS1999287215]5.53
Elín SverrisdóttirSpes från Ekastorp [SE2002208753]5.53
Sofie SjölinOmi från Rooslunda [SE2001100711]5.50
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]5.43
Caspar HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]5.43
Ruth Westberg-NyströmDraugur fra Skarholt [NO1999115327]5.40
Rebecca HolmströmBreki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2000187132]5.37
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]5.37
Ingela BrånhageHrauki von Ravenstein [DE1994141909]5.30
Ida WölleckeMökkur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155031]5.13
Ann-Sofie BeausangRefur från Tomarp [SE1996107101]5.07
Caspar HegardtSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]5.00
Nathalie AnderssonGjola från Ekdala Gård [SE1998204662]5.00
Thea JørgensenJarpstjarna fra Hillerød Overdrev [DK1997207177]4.93
Johanna WingstrandGinna från Solbacken [SE1997207769]4.80
Sofie PerssonKleópatra frá Dalvík [IS1993265186]4.73
Linda TommelstadDagrún från Margaretehof [SE2001200790]4.70
Martin ErikssonBirkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]4.60

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Filippa MontanKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.90
Josefin BirkebroGandur vom Brock [DE1992141063]6.73
Filippa MontanÖgri frá Akranesi [IS1998135006]6.70
Madelen JohansonLjósadís från Musö [SE2002201385]6.67
Madelen JohansonGlampi från Snararp [SE2003102236]6.60
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.57
Fredrik SandbergNál frá Mosfelli [IS2000256551]6.50
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]6.50
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.47
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.47
Helen GustafssonFreyr frá Kópavogi [IS2002125349]6.43
Karolina AdlerKyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]6.37
Madelen JohansonOskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]6.37
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]6.30
Anna KarlssonSævar från Musö [SE1998108232]6.30
Caspar HegardtSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]6.17
Felicia LindblomGormur frá Brávöllum [IS1997165340]6.17
Gisli S-OmarssonSibelius vom Eichenhof 2 [DE1997103903]6.17
Martin ErikssonGoði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]6.13
Anne-Marie RöstDjass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]5.87
Michaela ÖstermanBrádur från Skattegården [SE1999109205]5.77
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.70
Johan OlssonSólon fra Søbakkegård [DK1997107157]5.70
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]5.67
Olivia PechOrka frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1999255028]5.67
Sofie SjölinOmi från Rooslunda [SE2001100711]5.67
Tuija RiuttanenMeyja från Hagen [SE2002201459]5.67
Åsa ThelanderHrafnketill från Broaskog [SE1996108945]5.63
Johanna MobergSókrates frá Lækjarbakka [IS2001184586]5.63
Ingela BrånhageHrauki von Ravenstein [DE1994141909]5.63
Elín SverrisdóttirSpes från Ekastorp [SE2002208753]5.63
Emma JohanssonÓsk frá Holti [IS1999287215]5.43
Karin GunnarssonBjörk frá Tóftum [IS2001287295]5.40
Thea JørgensenJarpstjarna fra Hillerød Overdrev [DK1997207177]5.40
Ann-Sofie BeausangRefur från Tomarp [SE1996107101]5.27
Christin SegerudMökkur vom Paradies [DE2002134548]5.23
Johanna LindquistTýra frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1997286996]5.23
Emma MagnussonHlynur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1998165494]5.17
Nathalie AnderssonGjola från Ekdala Gård [SE1998204662]5.07
Sofie PerssonKleópatra frá Dalvík [IS1993265186]5.00
Sandra MobergFlottur från Anneberg [SE2001106910]4.83
Anna-Klara SvenssonTeisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]4.73
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]4.60
Emilie Sofie TernvaltTrúður frá Kvistum [IS2001181964]4.57
Martin ErikssonBirkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]4.30

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dennis Hedebo JohansenAlbert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]7.10
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]6.80
Magnús SkúlasonHraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]6.77
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]6.70
Reynir AðalsteinssonFiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]6.60
Linnea VasKasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]6.57
Sandra JonssonAri från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]6.43
Kristine BarnerJosi från Kullaberg [SE1999103712]6.13
Magnus LindquistMódi från Gnubbarp [SE2002101467]6.07
Linnea VasEik frá Árbæ [IS2002286938]6.03
Anne-Marie RöstVíglundur frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS1995184651]6.03
Liselotte AntonssonGarri frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1997165020]5.93
Hanna JohanssonNökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]5.80
Martin ErikssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]5.70
Sverrir JónssonÍsak frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101034]5.67
Anna BjörnssonFlugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]5.67
Caspar HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]5.67
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]5.63
Sebastian FranssonAndri frá Feti [IS1998186916]5.63
Mette K. ChristiansenÁli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]5.57
Marcus JonssonFeykja från Dirhuvud [SE1998207988]5.50
Micke BillowVél från Fors [SE2001200763]5.43
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]5.40
Eva JohanssonNáttkóngur från Östra Greda [SE1998102572]5.40
Malin ElmgrenHekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]5.37
Olivia PechJörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]5.37
Sebastian BenjeForni frá Horni I [IS2000177270]5.27
Alicia Von Bodungen-ThelinFuni fra Visbjerg 2 [DK1991100701]5.23
Mikaela AndreassonDimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]5.20
Sanna NorinFjölnir från Stenholmen [SE1997107340]5.00
Moa LundgrenÞokkadís frá Álfsengi [NL1995200100]4.97
Matilda BengtssonGleda från Kullen [SE2000209889]4.87
Anton WinbergFidringur från Skönabäck [SE1999108994]4.80
Camilla SvenssonRökkvi från Gunnarsbo [SE2001100409]4.67
Martina AndreassonGitta frá Stóra-Klofa [IS1995281740]4.27
Linda TommelstadDagrún från Margaretehof [SE2001200790]3.97
Johannes LarssonStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]3.93
Stina Westberg-NyströmNótt frá Garðshorni [IS1998265350]3.93
Agnetha AdolfssonFlakkari från Pellagården [SE2002101366]3.67
Ruth Westberg-NyströmDraugur fra Skarholt [NO1999115327]1.47

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Hanna JohanssonNökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]7.55
Magnús SkúlasonHraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]7.21
Martin ErikssonPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]6.58
Linnea VasKasper frá Tókastöðum [IS1994176330]6.21
Anna DahlStrokkur från Wreta [SE1996106999]6.08
Linda TommelstadFlóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]6.00
Reynir AðalsteinssonFiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]5.67
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]5.34
Anna AnderssonStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]5.09
Magnus LindquistMódi från Gnubbarp [SE2002101467]4.96
Sverrir JónssonÍsak frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101034]4.75
Ruth Westberg-NyströmDraugur fra Skarholt [NO1999115327]4.50
Josephine DenckertBlíða frá Akureyri [IS1999265980]4.46
Hedvig LarssonBjörk från Vindäng [SE1995209546]4.21
Malin ElmgrenHekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]4.05
Caspar HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]4.00
Ulrika MoserFlosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]3.55
Mette K. ChristiansenÁli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]3.42
Mikaela AndreassonDimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]3.38
Stina Westberg-NyströmNótt frá Garðshorni [IS1998265350]3.13
Sandra JonssonAri från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]2.92
Eva JohanssonNáttkóngur från Östra Greda [SE1998102572]2.92
Micke BillowVél från Fors [SE2001200763]2.88
Kristine BarnerJosi från Kullaberg [SE1999103712]2.75
Linda TommelstadDagrún från Margaretehof [SE2001200790]2.75
Maria SavelaVenus frá Brúarreykjum [IS1998236446]2.75
Sebastian FranssonAndri frá Feti [IS1998186916]2.54
Camilla SvenssonRökkvi från Gunnarsbo [SE2001100409]2.38
Anton WinbergFidringur från Skönabäck [SE1999108994]2.25
Hanna UvbergFróm frá Akrakoti [IS2002235321]2.05
Marcus JonssonFeykja från Dirhuvud [SE1998207988]1.75
Linnea VasEik frá Árbæ [IS2002286938]1.67
Sanna NorinFjölnir från Stenholmen [SE1997107340]1.46
Alicia Von Bodungen-ThelinFuni fra Visbjerg 2 [DK1991100701]1.42
Agnetha AdolfssonFlakkari från Pellagården [SE2002101366]0.88

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jacqueline Wahlström, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Rune Svendsen