Events

Elitestævne

13 - 14 Jun 2009 | Náttfari / Hedeland, DK | DK20906140

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]7.13
Laura MidtgårdHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]7.07
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.07
Sanne ThiemkeDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.80
Henrik MortensenOrri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]6.47
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirSigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]6.33
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.30
Jeanette MortensenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.23
Helene StrømBjörgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]6.13
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.10
Kristján MagnússonHúmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]6.07
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]6.07
Katrine LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.07
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.00
Mette KoefoedHrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]5.93
Anna Christine UlbækKraftur frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158510]5.83
Sys PilegaardEdda frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284013]5.80
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.77
Hildur SigmarsdóttirTónn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187018]5.73
Mille KyhlGaumur frá Ketu [IS1996157054]5.73
Isabelle FelsumSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]5.57
Sophia WonsildÞytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]5.53
Hildur SigmarsdóttirMáni frá Hvíteyrum [IS1999157821]5.50
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]5.50
Jette MouritsenÁsi fra Løvemose [DK1999106810]5.43
Ditte SøeborgOrka frá Árholti [IS1998256377]5.40
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenEmbla fra Skullerup [DK1999205111]5.37
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzBjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]5.27
Alberte MøllerFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]5.27
Sys PilegaardÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]5.23
Emilie Sofie TernvaltTrúður frá Kvistum [IS2001181964]5.23
Camilla ChristensenBiskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]5.23
Laura HannoverAðall frá Hofi [IS2000156114]5.13
Mathilde JacobsenGnýr frá Hrepphólum [IS1988188170]5.10
Barbara HøjlundIkorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]5.00
Finn NejstgaardBráinn frá Grjóteyri [IS2002125001]5.00

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]7.13
Laura MidtgårdHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]7.07
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]6.63
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.57
Mie Hedebo KnudsenSkuggi frá Bakkakoti [IS2001186181]6.27
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]6.27
Katrine LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.27
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirSigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]6.23
Kasper BrøndelMoldi fra Havregården [DK2002102303]6.20
Sanne ThiemkeDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.20
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]6.10
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.07
Mille KyhlSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.07
Isabelle FelsumSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]6.07
Helene StrømBjörgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]6.03
Mette KoefoedHrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]6.00
Kasper BrøndelFagot frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135467]5.97
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.93
Maria VestAndvari fra Himlingøje [DK1993105790]5.87
Emilie Von BarnekowPétur fra Canada [DK1997106694]5.80
Trine NørhaveSnjall vom Lindenhof [DE1998110768]5.70
Vibe KvistDenni frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158519]5.70
Henrik MortensenOrri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]5.70
Camilla ChristensenBiskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]5.67
Amalie Møller-San PedroHeikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]5.63
Ditte Vang-PedersenHáleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]5.57
Mathilde JacobsenGnýr frá Hrepphólum [IS1988188170]5.53
Sophia WonsildÞytur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187803]5.47
Carina HansenDrift fra Søtofte [DK2000206601]5.43
Jeanette MortensenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]5.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenValva fra Rosenlund [DK2001201305]5.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenEmbla fra Skullerup [DK1999205111]5.40
Stine GjelstrupDraupnir fra Bøgehavegård [DK2000104285]5.40
Matilda AnderssonKappi frá Krossi [IS1989158211]5.40
Alberte MøllerFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]5.27
Emma HannoverStígandi fra Grastenhus [DK2000104085]5.23
Hildur SigmarsdóttirMáni frá Hvíteyrum [IS1999157821]5.17
Emilie Sofie TernvaltTrúður frá Kvistum [IS2001181964]5.13
Anna Magdalene Brun HansenBirta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]5.10
Julia Hauge Van ZaaneDoddi fra Vinkærgård [DK2001101666]5.10
Finn NejstgaardBráinn frá Grjóteyri [IS2002125001]5.07

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Arielle Withaar, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lise Galskov, Pia Hansen, Tore Haugslien