Events

Sjællandske Pinsestævne

30 May - 01 Jun 2009 | Hildingur / Nørregård, Helsinge, DK | DK20906012

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.50
Sanne ThiemkeDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]7.43
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.93
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.67
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.67
Anne Sofie NielsenGlymur frá Árgerði [IS2001165655]6.63
Henrik MortensenOrri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]6.57
Jeanette MortensenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.57
Isabelle FelsumSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]6.33
Katrine LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.20
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]6.20
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]5.87
Ditte Vang-PedersenHáleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]5.83
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]5.80
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.77
Jette WenckheimSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.70
Vibe KvistDenni frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158519]5.67
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenValva fra Rosenlund [DK2001201305]5.60
Sys PilegaardÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]5.57
Louise MølbakSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]5.50
Thea JørgensenJarpstjarna fra Hillerød Overdrev [DK1997207177]5.43
Kasper BrøndelMoldi fra Havregården [DK2002102303]5.37
Maria HolmgrenVakur från Österåker [SE1994106209]5.20
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.17
Trine MielcheFreyja fra Solholt [DK2000206625]5.17
Liv LangvadFalleg fra Thorsvighus [DK1994207187]5.17
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]5.03

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]6.73
Sanne ThiemkeDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.57
Henrik MortensenOrri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]6.53
Mille KyhlSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.30
Katrine LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.30
Kasper BrøndelMoldi fra Havregården [DK2002102303]6.27
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.27
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.23
Isabelle FelsumSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]6.20
Sys PilegaardÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]6.17
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]6.10
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.10
Lotte Fensmark BentzenNjörður frá Skeiðháholti [IS1996187902]6.07
Jeanette MortensenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]5.70
Mette K. ChristiansenAtli fra Katulabo [DK1998103267]5.60
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]5.60
Emilie Von BarnekowPétur fra Canada [DK1997106694]5.60
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.50
Vibe KvistDenni frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158519]5.47
Ditte Vang-PedersenHáleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]5.43
Anna Christine UlbækKraftur frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158510]5.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenValva fra Rosenlund [DK2001201305]5.40
Liv LangvadFalleg fra Thorsvighus [DK1994207187]5.40
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.23
Finn NejstgaardBráinn frá Grjóteyri [IS2002125001]5.23
Kristina WaldénSókn frá Laxárnesi [IS1995225006]5.20
Rune HansenDimma fra Katulabo [DK2000204812]5.20
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenOtur fra Vinkærgård [DK2001106410]5.20
Emma HannoverStígandi fra Grastenhus [DK2000104085]5.13
Louise MølbakSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]5.10
Line AstrupBendill frá Haga I [IS1998166629]5.10
Thea JørgensenJarpstjarna fra Hillerød Overdrev [DK1997207177]5.10
Louise MølbakRind frá Steðja [IS1999235641]5.07
Laura HannoverAðall frá Hofi [IS2000156114]5.00
Jette WenckheimSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.00

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Florian Schneider, Karin Hassing, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Vicky Eggertsson