Events

St.Bededagstævne

08 - 10 May 2009 | Bededagsudvalg / Jyske og Fynske Klubber, DK | DK20905100

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]8.13
Nils Christian LarsenÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]7.23
Chatrine BrusgaardJón frá Hala [IS1995186412]7.20
Laura MidtgårdHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]7.20
Julie ChristiansenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]7.07
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.07
Christina JohansenFrigg frá Árnagerði [IS1997284812]7.00
Julie ChristiansenSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]6.80
Gunnar HafdalFórn frá Grafarkoti [IS2002255410]6.80
Elías ÁrnasonJór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]6.50
Iben Katrine AndersenSleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]6.47
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.43
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirSigur frá Akureyri [IS2000165592]6.37
Helle Rohde PetersenHeiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]6.37
Veronika RauchPenni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]6.37
Lilian PedersenGreifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]6.33
Julie ChristiansenÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.33
Kristján MagnússonHúmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]6.23
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]6.23
Iben Katrine AndersenRuni från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]6.17
Pernille RasmussenFjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]6.17
Rasmus Møller JensenSvipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]6.10
Iben Katrine AndersenStarri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]6.10
Ellen PedersenÖrn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]6.10
Thomas Vilain RørvangElvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]5.97
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]5.97
Linn Emma IsaksenÓmur frá Horni I [IS1995177271]5.93
Sys PilegaardEdda frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284013]5.90
Sys PilegaardÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]5.80
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]5.77
Mette KoefoedHrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]5.70
Carina HansenDrift fra Søtofte [DK2000206601]5.70
Peter FrederiksenVignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]5.63
Ellen PedersenStefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]5.60
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]5.57
Jannie KaaeAndri fra Kærsholm [DK1997107390]5.57
Rasmus ScheffelKani frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158514]5.47
Elin TindskarðMarel frá Feti [IS2000186926]5.37
Charlotte PedersenÁki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]5.33
Jón StenildSjóður frá Skeiðháholti [IS2001187901]5.33
Tom Espen VenåsFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.23
Stine JohnsenValtýr fra Rue [DK1999103754]5.23

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenÖrn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]6.93
Dennis Hedebo JohansenAlbert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]6.87
Julie ChristiansenFursti frá Hofi [IS2001156107]6.77
Lone WürtzSleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]6.70
Louise JohansenPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]6.17
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.13
Fredrik RydströmKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]6.13
Sigurbjörg JónsdóttirFuni frá Vindási [IS2001184948]5.97
Mille KyhlSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]5.90
Camilla ChristensenNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.80
Stephanie NielsenTelpa fra Grønnehave [DK2003203284]5.80
Helene StrømBjörgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]5.70
Jenny Katrine BoyeSolfari fra Lille Pugdalgård [DK2001101789]5.60
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumHeklugígur frá Langholti II [IS1997187362]5.50
Siri Fog-PoulsenGarún frá Haga [IS2000281801]5.43
Katrine ToftVíðar fra St. Restrup [DK1999102127]5.33
Annette SlavenskyGlossi fra Grastenhus [DK1999104547]5.30
Sophie Honore LillerisHrímnir von der Mellingbek [DE1996122170]5.30
Majken MøllerThór fra Bakkely [DK1999103003]5.27
Henriette JuulÓðinn fra Drostgården [DK1993106248]5.23
Veronika RauchBlævar frá Hamrahóli [IS1997186613]5.20
Matilde HjortBörkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]5.20
Jón StenildBarða fra Langtved [DK2002204393]5.17
Mads BorgFlinkur fra Nørmark [DK1995103935]5.17
Anja Erbou ThormannNökkvi frá Kjalarlandi [IS1997156866]5.17
Sara Søvsø HansenGarðar fra Skarholt [NO1999115305]5.17
Lisbet Berke KirkegårdGammur frá Búlandi [IS1993184329]5.03
Stine JohnsenLjúfur frá Keldudal [IS2000157028]5.03

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Veronika RauchSólroði frá Útey 2 [IS2001188871]6.00
Heidi RohdeÞór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]5.93
Katrine LennartzLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]5.93
Sigurjón Þór SkúlasonHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]5.87
Tenna LundSkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.60
Emma Louise AlnorOsk från Luveryd [SE2001200605]5.50
Andreas KjelgaardDagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]5.50
Veronika RauchSkorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]5.50
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzBjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]5.43
Hildur SigmarsdóttirMáni frá Hvíteyrum [IS1999157821]5.40
Susanne ØstergaardJulius fra Kragensgård [DK2002102170]5.33
Anders StokbroÞoka frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2002276177]5.27
Anna Christine UlbækKraftur frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158510]5.27
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.27
Line BramsenDáð frá Stafholtsveggjum [IS1997236383]5.23
Torstein KolbeinsStjaki fra Engimýri [DK1997106366]5.20
Christian KollerupKari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]5.17
Kristine B. JørgensenLéttir fra Egemose [DK1996104159]5.17
Kristian JørgensenBrana fra Gl. Ladegård [DK1997201210]5.17
Diana Maria NielsenFjölnir frá Eystra-Fíflholti [IS1991184586]5.13
Magnus KlindtSörli fra Fussingø [DK1994107390]5.10
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]5.10
Mie RavnStjarni fra Canada [DK2002105312]5.10
Jannie Skaaning JørgensenRemba fra Hessellund [DK1998206390]5.10
Anette HansenLokkur fra Lillelund [DK2000104416]5.07
Lea Holm ThorupPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]5.07
Helle RosendalRauður fra Egemose [DK1992104789]5.07
Elisa Engelby HegelundSólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]5.07
Lene DahlbomHáfeti fra Sdr. Vissing [DK2001103969]5.03
Sigurbjörg JónsdóttirÓnar frá Torfastöðum [IS2001188506]5.00
Anja LauvringLaufa fra Nors Havreland [DK1997207000]5.00
Mads BorgÁbót frá Nýjabæ [IS1995287618]5.00

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.10
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.03
Julie ChristiansenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]6.70
Laura MidtgårdHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.70
Lilian PedersenGreifi frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186994]6.57
Julie ChristiansenSporður frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS1995165503]6.50
Helle Rohde PetersenHeiti fra Højtoften [DK1995100946]6.47
Nils Christian LarsenÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.43
Chatrine BrusgaardJón frá Hala [IS1995186412]6.43
Tom Espen VenåsFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.27
Lone WürtzSleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]6.27
Julie ChristiansenÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.27
Evelyn DuintjerLjúfur frá Kýrholti [IS1989158432]6.23
Stine Helene SørvågHróður frá Reykjavík [IS1995125223]6.23
Veronika RauchPenni frá Kirkjubæ [IS1994186104]6.20
Pernille RasmussenFjalar fra Hårslev Højgård [DK1996103733]6.17
Ellen PedersenStefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]6.13
Mette KoefoedHrókur frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998180618]6.03
Stephanie NielsenVíkingur frá Skarði [IS1999186753]5.93
Veronika RauchSkorri vom Weickenhof [DE1997184481]5.90
Mille KyhlSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]5.87
Jón StenildSjóður frá Skeiðháholti [IS2001187901]5.83
Maria VestAndvari fra Himlingøje [DK1993105790]5.83
Michala BreyenSpölur frá Tókastöðum [IS1998176333]5.77
Jannie KaaeAndri fra Kærsholm [DK1997107390]5.77
Rasmus ScheffelKani frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158514]5.77
Sys PilegaardÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]5.73
Charlotte LysgårdAgnar fra Hvam [DK1997106594]5.73
Helene StrømBjörgvin fra Haugen [NO1995104089]5.67
Ditte LarsenSnar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]5.67
Linn Emma IsaksenÓmur frá Horni I [IS1995177271]5.67
Heidi RohdeÞór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]5.63
Thomas Vilain RørvangElvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]5.63
Sys PilegaardEdda frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284013]5.57
Iben Katrine AndersenStarri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]5.57
Peter FrederiksenVignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]5.57
Ingrid Franciska ThraneNóri frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1998155477]5.57
Stine JohnsenValtýr fra Rue [DK1999103754]5.50
Nanett KvistBlossi fra St. Sognstrup [DK1999105524]5.50
Michala BreyenFáni frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1999187594]5.43
Ellen PedersenÖrn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]5.43
Martin SkovsendeValur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]5.40
Charlotte PedersenÁki fra Kræn Tauls [DK1996105892]5.40
Louise JohansenPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.40
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzGaumur frá Ketu [IS1996157054]5.40
Carina HansenDrift fra Søtofte [DK2000206601]5.37
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]5.37
Cecilie FlydahlStjarni frá Hávarðarkoti [IS2001186373]5.33
Laura Cathrine SørensenVakur fra Legind [DK2002103020]5.33
Torstein KolbeinsStjaki fra Engimýri [DK1997106366]5.33
Christian KollerupKari fra Rødstenskær [DK1999102745]5.30
Camilla ChristensenBiskup frá Hrafntóftum 2 [IS1997186365]5.27
Tenna LundSkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.23
Ulla-Maria HobergGarpur fra Grønlykkegård [DK1998102224]5.23
Anna Kollerup IversenGlaumur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS1999184557]5.23
Annette SlavenskyGlossi fra Grastenhus [DK1999104547]5.17
Mads BorgÁbót frá Nýjabæ [IS1995287618]5.10
Elisa Engelby HegelundSólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]5.07
Andreas KjelgaardDagur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2000187598]5.03
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]5.00

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenNúmi frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1993188802]7.10
Julie ChristiansenÖrn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]7.00
Rasmus Møller JensenSvipur frá Uppsölum [IS1999165960]6.87
Fredrik RydströmKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]6.63
Dennis Hedebo JohansenAlbert frá Strandarhöfði [IS2001184711]6.60
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.17
Malu LoganSkyggnir frá Stóru-Ökrum [IS1997158636]6.00
Camilla ChristensenNóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]5.90
Barbara HøjlundIkorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]5.87
Mette Rousing HolmStrumpur frá Syðra-Garðshorni [IS1998165165]5.80
Kristján MagnússonAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]5.67
Ingeborg PedersenHamur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1992188801]5.67
Christina SørensenReginn frá Akranesi [IS1998135028]5.63
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]5.60
Stine Helene SørvågLjósvaki frá Akureyri [IS1992165495]5.60
Mette Bovbjerg SørensenKjarval fra Bakkely [DK2001101563]5.57
Mie Hedebo KnudsenGeisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]5.37
Iben Katrine AndersenRuni från Bråtorps gård [SE2000100125]5.37
Sabrina Lundsgård-LethNaddi fra Rue [DK1996101829]5.30
Mette K. ChristiansenÁli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]5.27
Majken MøllerThór fra Bakkely [DK1999103003]5.20
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffKjarnar fra Skarholt [NO1995115199]5.20
Helle RosendalRauður fra Egemose [DK1992104789]5.17
Emil Fredsgård ObelitzBjargþór frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187808]5.17
Bo K. SørensenBersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]5.07
Matilde HjortBörkur frá Naustum III [IS1995165488]5.03
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-JansenBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.00
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]5.00

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Caroline van de Bunt, Eva-Maria Schuldt, Fi Pugh, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Nicolai Thye, Tore Haugslien