Events

Open Nederlandse Kampioenschappen

08 - 10 Aug 2008 | Breidablik Oirschot, NL | NL20808100

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Maartje De HaanStrákur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2000100161]5.73
Anne HiemstraLóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]5.73
Odette NijssenVanadís frá Aldenghoor [NL1999200140]5.63
Yoni BlomAgla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]5.57
Julie BrunstingArthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]5.57
Fabian BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]5.37
Corine GoldschmidtNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.33
Anne De LannoySamúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]5.27
Irma SchortinghuisNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.27
Carla Van NunenOrrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]5.27
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.23
Anneke De LannoyHelmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]5.23
Anjo BlomSælingur van de Logtenburg [NL1993100195]5.20
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]5.17
Marieke EnsingNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.10
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]5.07
Bram VervestSvarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]5.07
Anneke De LannoyKjarni frá Fitjum [NL2001100074]5.03
Stijn RottiersLéttir frá Malborgh [NL1998100127]5.00
Evy De PermentierKóngur frá Malou [BE1995100963]5.00
Kurt KeppensSamson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]4.97
Hilke EibenBirta frá Bakkakoti [IS1999286181]4.93
Maaike BoeijinkHrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið [NL1996200081]4.93
Huub RuisbroekÍkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]4.90
Yvonne Groven-TolVofa frá Ilper Skák [NL1997200095]4.87
Ben ColenbranderSkák frá Fölskvi [NL2000200073]4.87
Gerda CasimirSkuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]4.83
Hans StupersKátur van het Goringbosch [NL1997100070]4.80
Mariëlle SchimmelRúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]4.77
Els Van Der TasVaskur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2002100039]4.73
Anneke HallebeekSokka [DE1999235163]4.70
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]4.63
Ellen TruinEl Niño frá de Kronkel [NL1998100089]4.63
Anna StupersBrynja frá Möðruvöllum [IS1996225450]4.57
Anita Humble WesterhuisLeysing frá Liberté [NL1998200018]4.57
Suzan BlijlevensKrafla frá Fitjum [NL1999200051]4.50
Yvonne Van DijkBaldur frá Strýtubæ [NL1998100068]4.50
Henni SmitReynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]4.43
Sanne SmuldersNot yet decided [XX0000000000]4.37

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Carla Van NunenOrrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]6.03
Yoni BlomBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]5.97
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.77
Suzan BlijlevensKrafla frá Fitjum [NL1999200051]5.73
Fabian BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]5.73
Yoni BlomAgla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]5.70
Odette NijssenVanadís frá Aldenghoor [NL1999200140]5.70
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]5.63
Marieke EnsingNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.63
Letty StupersGlæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]5.53
Arja SchuurmansGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]5.50
Arnout BakkerHannibal frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100307]5.47
Huub RuisbroekÍkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]5.43
Anjo BlomSælingur van de Logtenburg [NL1993100195]5.43
Kristel SpanjersHrafntinna frá Álfhólum [IS1993284671]5.40
Toke Van BranteghemKjarval van de Immenhof [NL2000100018]5.40
Lianne Van DoornHooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]5.37
Bram VervestSvarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]5.37
Corine GoldschmidtNot yet decided [XX0000000000]5.33
Evy De PermentierKóngur frá Malou [BE1995100963]5.30
Hilke EibenBirta frá Bakkakoti [IS1999286181]5.30
Anne De LannoySamúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]5.30
Gerda CasimirSkuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]5.30
Tom BuijtelaarSólbjört frá Stafni [IS2001266570]5.23
Esther OudshoornÁknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]5.23
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]5.20
Annet Van DijkFengur frá Heiða-Faxi [NL1999100046]5.20
Els Van Der HeijdenÞyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]5.17
Mariëlle SchimmelRúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]5.17
Sarai BekkersSvalinn van de Logtenburg [NL2000100087]5.13
Tanja CasimirDrottning frá Lyngheiði [NL1999200031]5.10
Ben ColenbranderSkák frá Fölskvi [NL2000200073]5.10
Anne-Jet WhiteMýsla [NL1997200066]5.07
Maartje Van Der ZwaanHjörtur frá Rósagrund [NL1994100264]5.03
Anna StupersBrynja frá Möðruvöllum [IS1996225450]5.00
Anita BuisSjór vom Waldhof [DE2000143961]5.00
Carina De VriesSvörður frá Dalsmynni [IS1993158371]4.97
Els Van Der TasSefja frá Skjóðu [NL2002200069]4.93
Ellen TruinEl Niño frá de Kronkel [NL1998100089]4.93
Florian BakelsMánadís frá Álfsengi [NL2001200087]4.87
Zilla OevermansTindur frá Sólskini [NL1996100027]4.87
Yvonne Van DijkBaldur frá Strýtubæ [NL1998100068]4.83
Anita Humble WesterhuisLeysing frá Liberté [NL1998200018]4.67
Hans StupersKátur van het Goringbosch [NL1997100070]4.67
Tessa DeenGreifi van Hall [NL1993100188]4.60
Lotje Sleegers-FooleRiddari du Hadja [BE1992100662]4.57
Kurt KeppensSamson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]3.70

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden, Horst Klinghart