Events

Steirische Landesmeisterschaften

10 - 12 Oct 2014 | Semriach, AT | AT21410120

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Susanna DedecekBjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]6.67
Bjarki Steinn JónssonDýrð frá Hoftúni [IS2007287225]6.43
Brigitte BraschelVigri frá Laugavöllum [IS1993135831]6.07
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.00
Mira Sofie WitekViðar frá Jaðri [IS2004188370]5.87
Silke GruberImar von Semriach [AT2006120670]5.73
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]5.73
Lisa-Maria PaschingerDux von Semriach [AT1995140249]5.63
Hanna ScheyGnýfari frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1997157898]5.57
Veronika GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]5.53
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.50
Natalie LakishRauðhetta Ulrichsberg [NN1996200001]5.50
Isabella BerlakovichGáski frá Álfhólum [IS2003184666]5.43
Elke SpitalerAsterix von Poppichl [AT2000150076]5.43
Katharina RuthnerGlaumur frá Vindási [IS1999186166]5.40
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]5.33
Steffi ZapfSóley vom Auensee [DE2007210095]5.27
Helene MerkingerFáni vom Wooly-Lamahof [AT2005140949]5.27
Julia NeugebauerDögg frá Goðdölum [IS2005257914]5.27
Bettina BrunnerSvipur von Faltensteffl [AT2002140794]5.23
Maria Bernadetta PropstEmanon von Marchegg [AT2003220354]5.20
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]5.20
Siegfried WitekSpilandi von Semriach [AT2001140715]5.13
Patrick GreilingerHeiðir vom Brandenbüsch [DE2006143117]5.13
Jennifer SträhleHausti vom Wiesenhof [DE1996105163]5.10
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]4.97
Sigrid RirschFrimann vom Ameisberg [AT2002161281]4.90
Andrea WeberHringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide [DE2004184291]4.83
Doris KooHel frá Halakoti [IS2005282451]4.67
Carina ManochVidalin von Marchegg [AT2002120282]4.57
Bettina RumplerOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]4.50

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Susanna DedecekBjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]6.87
Brigitte BraschelNáttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]6.57
Marie LichteneggerÁs frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]6.43
Jasmin ScherübelHáleggur vom Lipperthof [DE2007184182]6.30
Veronika GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]6.07
Nadine SchweigerSkrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]6.07
Tanja BernsteinerBóhem frá Búð 2 [IS2004186437]6.00
Gunnar HoyosGjafar frá Litla-Garði [IS2008165654]5.97
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]5.97
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]5.97
Hanna ScheyThorri von Sachsengang III [AT2000120179]5.93
Marie LichteneggerRiddari frá Árbakka [IS2007186074]5.93
Hannah ChmelikBiskup vom Lipperthof [DE2007184180]5.87
Inger LankmayerBleikja vom Kranichtal [DE2006222021]5.83
Hanna ScheyGnýfari frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1997157898]5.77
Bettina BrunnerSvipur von Faltensteffl [AT2002140794]5.77
Nina BaumgartnerÓskar frá Bakka [IS2001165035]5.73
Jennifer SträhleHausti vom Wiesenhof [DE1996105163]5.67
Elke SpitalerAsterix von Poppichl [AT2000150076]5.63
Maria Bernadetta PropstEmanon von Marchegg [AT2003220354]5.60
Bettina RumplerOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.57
Helene MerkingerFáni vom Wooly-Lamahof [AT2005140949]5.50
Lisa-Maria PaschingerDux von Semriach [AT1995140249]5.47
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.33
Andrea WeberHringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide [DE2004184291]5.30
Natalie LakishRauðhetta Ulrichsberg [NN1996200001]5.30
Patrick GreilingerHeiðir vom Brandenbüsch [DE2006143117]5.23
Doris KooHel frá Halakoti [IS2005282451]5.23
Sigrid RirschFrimann vom Ameisberg [AT2002161281]5.20
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]5.17
Bjarki Steinn JónssonDýrð frá Hoftúni [IS2007287225]5.13
Carina ManochVidalin von Marchegg [AT2002120282]4.70

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Ragnarsson, Josef Auer, Trausti Óskarsson, Uli Reber