Events

DIM 2011

07 - 10 Jul 2011 | Roderath, DE | DE21107100

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Karly ZingsheimDagur [DE2001143741]8.83
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]8.47
Bergþór EggertssonMist van de Waaldijk [NL1999200008]8.27
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]8.17
Uli ReberDröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]8.07
Karly ZingsheimNaddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]7.77
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]7.77
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.70
Uli ReberUrður frá Gunnarsholti [IS1999286303]7.57
Lucia KochJarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]7.43
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]7.40
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]7.23
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]7.17
Johanna PölzelbauerKolbrá frá Feti [IS2005286906]7.17
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.93
Carola NickTelse vom Uhlenhof [DE2000222733]6.87
Frauke SchenzelFannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]6.87
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]6.83
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.83
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.77
Kira GüldnerHlýr frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158514]6.70
Frank HeimOfsi von Hesthus [DE2002134320]6.63
Johanna PölzelbauerFreki from Siamber Wen [GB2003113003]6.63
Jan Gerd RheniusHöskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]6.63
Stephan WolfstädterGlaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187052]6.57
Steffi SvendsenGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]6.53
Carola BlömertzSvalur [DE1995151410]6.50
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.50
Jens FüchtenschniederGeysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]6.47
Styrmir ÁrnasonAlki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]6.43
Jennifer RedemannListi von Lonnig [DE2002143205]6.43
Freija ThyeSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]6.40
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]6.30
Katharina FritschSikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]6.10
Birde WichertYlur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]6.07
Julia HerrmannDínus vom Lindenhof [DE2002173151]6.07
Simon FeldmannFálki frá Höfn 2 [IS1994135495]6.00
Marco NickäsSkuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]5.83
Christopher WeissHjörvar vom Birkenhof [DE2003143706]5.77
Angi WittfeldDropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]5.60

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]8.30
Vicky EggertssonHraki vom Wartberg [DE1995173096]8.13
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]8.07
Andrea KunertHáfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]7.90
Samantha LeidesdorffSkvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]7.87
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]7.70
Christopher WeissSimba vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134734]7.67
Anoush Andrej BarghHeiðar vom Dannenbusch [DE2000110668]7.60
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]7.53
Vanessa HumpertSyrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]7.53
Ralf WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]7.40
Thorsten ReisingerHöfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]7.33
Christina DittrichHörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]7.30
Frank HeimHáfeti [DE1994173539]7.30
Astrid PaulusSputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]7.17
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]7.13
Stephanie WagnerNaskur von Oed [DE2001109701]7.07
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]7.07
Jolly SchrenkBjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]7.07
Marie Lange-FuchsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]6.93
Simon FeldmannGutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]6.90
Petra ReinertAlsir von Kramersbruch [DE1994143783]6.90
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]6.57
Hanne BöckmannSkugga-Baldur vom Lipperthof [DE2001184756]6.53
Claudia RinneFrekja [DE1999234513]6.53
Eric WinklerKría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]6.50
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]6.47
Andreas HöpfnerDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]6.43
Séverine ThomasFylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]6.40
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]6.37
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]6.33
Hendrik HellerEldur vom Erichshof [DE2004134354]6.00
Saskia EnnekingMáttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]5.87
Silke VeithSnælda frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2000257471]5.50
Katja GeiterHákon vom Sommerberg [DE2004151112]1.93

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Frauke SchenzelTígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]8.17
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.77
Lucia KochJarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]7.77
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.73
Karly ZingsheimDagur [DE2001143741]7.70
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]7.60
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.40
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]7.33
Birga WildHákon vom Wiesenhof [DE1996105165]7.30
Bergþór EggertssonMist van de Waaldijk [NL1999200008]7.23
Freija ThyeBlettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]7.17
Carola NickTelse vom Uhlenhof [DE2000222733]7.13
Jonas HasselJeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]7.10
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]7.10
Irene ReberLýsistrata vom Lipperthof [DE2004284099]7.03
Jolly SchrenkÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]6.97
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]6.97
Samantha LeidesdorffSkvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]6.90
Styrmir ÁrnasonAlki frá Akrakoti [IS1999135321]6.83
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.80
Simon FeldmannFálki frá Höfn 2 [IS1994135495]6.77
Astrid PaulusSputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]6.77
Naty MüllerPála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]6.73
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldÁrvakur von Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]6.73
Katrin ReinertDjarfur frá Lukkubæ [NL1995100053]6.73
Bernhard PodlechHögnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]6.70
Johanna PölzelbauerFreki from Siamber Wen [GB2003113003]6.70
Christopher WeissSimba vom Steinadlerhof [DE1999134734]6.67
Isabelle LagemannGarpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]6.67
Laura GrimmNjörður frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158508]6.50
Angi WittfeldDropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]6.50
Birde WichertYlur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]6.43
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]6.40
Johanna PölzelbauerKolbrá frá Feti [IS2005286906]6.40
Martin GüldnerOddur frá Hvolsvelli [IS1997184957]6.37
Andreas HöpfnerDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]6.33
Petra ReinertAlsir von Kramersbruch [DE1994143783]6.30
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldOttó von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143395]6.23
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.23
Katharina FritschSikill frá Sperðli [IS2000184702]6.20
Saskia EnnekingMáttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]6.20
Julia HerrmannDínus vom Lindenhof [DE2002173151]6.17
Susanne BurghardtGlanni fra Sejerslev [DK1999106303]6.13
Silke VeithSnælda frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2000257471]6.07
Eric WinklerKría vom Neddernhof [DE2003234684]5.97
Marco NickäsSkuggi vom Seitenhof [DE2004173879]5.93
Anna-Bryndís ZingsheimHáseti frá Enni [IS2002158452]5.70
Mario PardeykeHugi von Alendorf [DE2006144081]5.60
Séverine ThomasFylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]5.60
Stefan SchenzelÞrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]5.20

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Haukur TryggvasonBaltasar vom Freyelhof [DE2001173202]7.70
Dörte MitgauIlmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]7.40
Vicky EggertssonKvikur vom Barghof [DE1995102522]7.33
Ralf WohllaibEldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]7.30
Jonas HasselSeifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]7.07
Frauke SchenzelFannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]6.80
Bergþór EggertssonVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]6.80
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliVonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]6.77
Annelie GlässingNjála frá Kálfholti [IS2000286561]6.67
Silvia Ochsenreiter-EgliHeljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]6.63
Johanna WahlValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]6.57
Steffi SvendsenSæla fra Teland [NO2001210044]6.53
Styrmir ÁrnasonÁs vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]6.47
Stephanie WagnerNaskur von Oed [DE2001109701]6.33
Jens FüchtenschniederGeysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]6.33
Laura GrimmHringja von Ellenbach [DE2002263348]6.33
Styrmir ÁrnasonHrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]6.23
Silke VeithLoftfari vom Eisbach [DE1998105378]6.17
Marie Lange-FuchsÓmi från Stav [SE2002101107]6.17
Freija ThyeSkorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]6.13
Jolly SchrenkBjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]6.00
Gina Sophia VölklSámur frá Árbakka [IS2002186706]6.00
Steffi AmandUndri från Wänedal [SE1998108380]6.00
Helmut LangeAndvari vom Störtal [DE2005122069]5.93
Melanie MeierHrafnfaxi frá Hraukbæ [IS1995165371]5.93
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]5.90
Marie Lange-FuchsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]5.63
Hanne BöckmannSkugga-Baldur vom Lipperthof [DE2001184756]5.53
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]5.47
Fabian RittigReykur frá Skefilsstöðum [IS2001157161]5.40
Eric WinklerKaspar vom Hülbehof [DE2005110882]5.37
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]5.23
Jan Gerd RheniusHöskuldur in der Birk [DE2002143586]4.87
Ludger HofmannDofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]4.43
Ilona ButtleTinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]3.03

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Bent Rune Skulevold, Carina Heller, Carsten Eckert, Christoph Leibold, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye