Events

Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2010

28 Jul - 01 Aug 2010 | Kaufungen, DE | DE21008010

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christina DittrichHörður frá Eskiholti II [IS2000136583]7.27
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.63
Tomke BoudaFengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]6.43
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]6.40
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]6.27
Svenja KohlTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]6.23
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]6.20
Kilian KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]6.10
Patricia GroligFálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]6.10
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]6.00
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]5.93
Svenja BraunDepla vom Erichshof [DE1996205073]5.93
Lena MaxheimerDalur frá Dalsmynni [IS1993188627]5.93
Leonie KunertMáni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]5.87
Lisa ArzbergerSóllilja vom Altenbruch [DE2000210618]5.80
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.80
Beeke KöpkeÓsk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]5.77
Saskia ReichmannVindás frá Vindási [IS1985184948]5.73
Ann-Katrin ManherzFönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]5.73
Dennis SeddaHjalli frá Miðsitju [IS1990158707]5.70
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]5.67
Josephine VossKrumma von Solarhus [DE2002210045]5.53
Elisabeth CassebaumTvistur frá Guðnabakka [IS1995136492]5.50
Katrin PflüglerLilja frá Tóftum [IS1995287286]5.47
Svenja SchumacherMundilfari fra Lundehøjgård [DK1992106670]5.47
Florian WidmannSvaki frá Bergþórshvoli II [IS1990184597]5.40
Annika KönigGrímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]5.37
Ludger HofmannDofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]5.37
Nadine HahnHagalín frá Flögu [IS1997256163]5.17
Antonia BehnkenSigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]5.10
Elisabeth CassebaumSigurboði vom Lipperthof [DE2001184108]5.03
Teresa SteerÆgir frá Stokkseyri [IS1998187240]4.97
Philippa HelmusGylfi fra Hessellund [DK1995105863]4.73
Eva JastrzembowskiRökkva vom Habichtswald [DE2000263732]4.57
Jens-Hinrich WarnkeStarri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]4.50

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Edvarda KockSpaði frá Kirkjubæ [IS1995186104]6.87
Alexandra KaussenLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.63
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]6.60
Sophia HumpertGarri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]6.57
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]6.50
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]6.30
Fabian RittigGneisti frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187052]6.27
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.23
Lisa DrathSúld frá Horni I [IS1999277274]6.20
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]6.17
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]6.17
Helen HodeigeLaxi von Ravenstein [DE2001110783]6.10
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.07
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]6.07
Xenia BeckerFálki frá Garðsauka [IS1994184902]6.00
Lena LieneschTvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 [IS1999186815]6.00
Patrick PaulusFlikka vom Heesberg [DE1997222361]6.00
Christoph NeuhausFreisting vom Wotanshof [DE1999234747]5.93
Kilian KunertSpói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]5.77
Sophia LindnerSkratfinnur [NL1995130014]5.73
Louisa LehnhoffBarði frá Feti [IS2001186912]5.73
Alexandra KaussenReginn vom Forstwald [DE2001143950]5.73
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]5.70
Manja KrohnGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]5.60
Pina SteinhauerSögu-Svartur frá Sörlatungu [IS1997181773]5.60
Alice OberleBjarki vom Íshof [DE1997109960]5.60
Karolin StreuleKolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]5.60
Jana KötheIrpa von Erkshausen [DE1999263872]5.57
Ricarda MaliesGola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]5.47
Teresa SteerSnúður frá Hoftúnum [IS1997137616]5.43
Antonia BehnkenLukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]5.43
Ronja KunertKári vom Berghof [DE1999184002]5.27
Kim DalfußGreifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]5.17
Marie Elisabeth NehringTilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]5.17
Elisabeth Marie MaiReykur vom Ostetal [DE1996134659]5.13
Carlotta VorwerkMarquis [DE1996284008]5.03
Jacob GeberÁrsæll frá Bakkakoti [IS1998186181]4.93
Alexander FedorovÞorradís frá Steinum IV [IS2002284106]4.67
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]4.60

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jonas HasselBlær vom Birkenhof [DE2000108523]7.13
Johanna BeukMerkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]6.73
Xenia BeckerFálki frá Garðsauka [IS1994184902]6.47
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafVáli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]6.47
Ronja KunertKári vom Berghof [DE1999184002]6.43
Svenja SchumacherJaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]6.43
Edvarda KockTývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]6.40
Lisa DrathBlíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]6.33
Alexandra KaussenLeiri frá Brúnastöðum [IS1994157854]6.33
Ronja HoffmannTryggur von Weskerhook [DE2002141334]6.27
Marleen StühlerBaldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]6.17
Kristina TeschHringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]6.17
Melanie MeierSpútnik frá Vatnsholti [IS1997187526]6.13
Pina SteinhauerSögu-Svartur frá Sörlatungu [IS1997181773]6.13
Tomke BoudaFengur vom Íshof [DE1996122173]6.13
Louisa LehnhoffBarði frá Feti [IS2001186912]6.10
Sophia HumpertGarri frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS1997135950]6.10
Helen HodeigeLaxi von Ravenstein [DE2001110783]6.07
Alice OberleBjarki vom Íshof [DE1997109960]6.03
Patrick PaulusFlikka vom Heesberg [DE1997222361]6.00
Lena LieneschTvistur frá Austvaðsholti 1 [IS1999186815]6.00
Antonia BehnkenLukka von Wilhelmstein [DE2000234782]6.00
Sebastian MoogFeykir frá Neistastöðum [IS1998187981]5.93
Laura SteffensMjöllnir vom Waldhof [DE2001143627]5.90
Marian Hannes WruckBíbí vom Ostetal [DE2002234248]5.90
Melanie HegenbarthSlápi von der Wirthsmühle [DE1995103200]5.83
Andrea KnottSkjöldur frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2003188861]5.83
Manja KrohnGustaf vom Steenbeksmoor [DE2000107630]5.80
Jana KötheIrpa von Erkshausen [DE1999263872]5.77
Ricarda MaliesGola von Ellenbach [DE1998263881]5.73
Sandra PetersRauður frá Láguhlíð [IS1994125122]5.67
Leonie KunertMáni frá Glæsibæ [IS1996157302]5.63
Sissi RuthofUggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]5.63
Karolin StreuleKolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]5.57
Kilian KunertJólnir vom Ziegelhof [DE1997184738]5.53
Jacob GeberÁrsæll frá Bakkakoti [IS1998186181]5.50
Kilian KunertSpói vom Ziegelhof [DE1995102058]5.50
Beeke KöpkeÓsk vom Modenbach [DE1998203358]5.50
Maaike TerhaarHriki von Westenfeld [DE2000108969]5.47
Lisa KiupelVafi frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2003184400]5.43
Julian VeithGrámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]5.43
Elisabeth Marie MaiReykur vom Ostetal [DE1996134659]5.27
Eva JastrzembowskiRökkva vom Habichtswald [DE2000263732]5.27
Anna Francesca FritzSelur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184058]5.23
Elisabeth CassebaumSigurboði vom Lipperthof [DE2001184108]5.23
Theresa BrennerKjarkur vom Eisbach [DE2001165264]5.20
Nicolas FedorovLaufi frá Akurgerði [IS2000187623]5.20
Marie Elisabeth NehringTilviljun vom Hrafnsholt [DE1996207708]5.17
Nikola RubinPrins frá Sveinsstöðum [IS1996156278]5.13
Carlotta VorwerkMarquis [DE1996284008]5.10
Alexander FedorovÞorradís frá Steinum IV [IS2002284106]5.07
Carolin SchmidtNótt frá Selfossi [IS2003287775]4.83
Florian WidmannSvaki frá Bergþórshvoli II [IS1990184597]4.80
Teresa SteerSnúður frá Hoftúnum [IS1997137616]4.67
Sophia LindnerSkratfinnur [NL1995130014]4.63

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jonas HasselSeifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]6.87
Elisabeth Katharina SchaafNjörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]6.33
Sophia HumpertElgur vom Steinadlerhof [DE1995103025]6.10
Fabian RittigBáron fra Teland [NO1994110241]6.03
Xenia BeckerGosi frá Glóru [IS1993187438]6.00
Lisa DrathTign frá Horni I [IS1999277275]5.90
Marian Hannes WruckFönix vom Klosterbach [DE1991109162]5.87
Svenja SchumacherMundilfari fra Lundehøjgård [DK1992106670]5.77
Josefin MaierPrins [DE1998127543]5.60
Kai Anna BraunGýmir [DE1996134787]5.50
Patricia GroligFálki vom Frankenhof [DE1998141129]5.47
Svenja KohlTobi von Blastur [DE2002111112]5.47
Sophia ZieloskoDíli frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100151]5.33
Joelle Del RioDimmalimm frá Hólabaki [IS1997256276]5.30
Lucie LeuzeHjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]5.30
Davina HoffmannÞytur frá Hóli II [IS1994165895]5.27
Mina SchustVillimey vom Lixhof [DE1999273797]5.27
Vivien SigmundssonHákon vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2000110218]5.23
Lara OstertagStigla vom Störtal [DE2004222919]5.20
Ricarda MaliesSvipa [DE2000242891]5.20
Annika KönigGrímur vom Wiesenhof [DE1993109387]5.17
Lisa ArzbergerSóllilja vom Altenbruch [DE2000210618]5.13
Katrin PflüglerLilja frá Tóftum [IS1995287286]5.10
Jens-Hinrich WarnkeStarri frá Blönduósi [IS1995156454]5.03
Ludger HofmannDofri vom Rappenhof [DE2004163670]5.00
Anna-Lea SchaperPrinsessa frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997286013]5.00
Beeke KöpkeGordon vom Störtal [DE1998101029]5.00
Lena RacketBrynja vom Maischeiderland [DE2001243328]4.83
Julian VeithByrta vom Schluensee [DE1995207435]4.80
Ann-Katrin ManherzFönix von der Krähenweide [AT2001140732]4.50
Jacob GeberGandur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS1999186944]4.50
Lena MaxheimerDalur frá Dalsmynni [IS1993188627]4.23
Selina BauerÓfeigur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS1999186758]4.17
Teresa SteerÆgir frá Stokkseyri [IS1998187240]4.13
Dennis SeddaHjalli frá Miðsitju [IS1990158707]3.93
Juline NehringÖgri frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186102]3.47

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Ragnarsson, Florian Schneider, Horst Klinghart, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Marlise Grimm, Nicolai Thye, Rupert Petschina, Susanne Brengelmann, Uli Reber, Vicky Eggertsson