FEIF WorldRanking
Results of World Championships 2019 - Berlin (WC)

Back  Print
Date: 04-Aug - 11-Aug-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.90 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  8.57 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  8.07 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.87 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.87 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.83 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.83 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  7.73 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.57 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.50 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.50 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.40 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.33 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  7.10 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.93 
Christina Lund  Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]  6.87 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.83 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.57 
Pascale Kugler  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  6.53 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.43 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.43 
Berglind Inga Árnadóttir  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.33 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.27 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.23 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.10 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.07 
Thomas Larsen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.07 
Ørjan Lien Våge  Haldir Háleggur fra Nedreli [NO2007114043]  6.00 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  5.87 
Sarah Lefebvre  Víðar fra Guldbæk [DK2007108242]  5.83 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  5.77 
Nadine Kunkel  Kjarkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2010164498]  5.63 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  5.63 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.40 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  5.40 
Carina Piber  Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]  5.37 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Vigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]  5.07 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  4.93 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  4.90 
Géraldine Greber  Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2011187843]  4.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  8.23 
Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  8.20 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Júlía frá Hamarsey [IS2009282316]  8.13 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.83 
Veera Sirén  Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]  7.83 
Jessica Rydin  Rosi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165008]  7.70 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.47 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.40 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  7.20 
Jack Eriksson  Milla från Ammor [SE2007206998]  7.20 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.20 
Flurina Barandun  Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]  7.10 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.03 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.03 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  7.03 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.00 
Erik Andersen  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  6.90 
Clara Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  6.87 
Anna Sager  Dynblakkur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2007155476]  6.80 
Julia Schreiber  Kæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]  6.77 
Lea Hirschi  Snotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439]  6.77 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.73 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.63 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.60 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.57 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  6.53 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Stirnir frá Skriðu [IS2009165309]  6.50 
Anastasia Leiminger  Nói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]  6.47 
Esmee Versteeg  Listi frá Malou [BE2012101825]  6.43 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.40 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.40 
Lisa Leereveld  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.40 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Örk frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284872]  6.40 
Lorien Swinnen  Oddviti frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155572]  6.37 
Máni Hilmarsson  Lísbet frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236316]  6.37 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.37 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.30 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  6.30 
Victoria Stoncius  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  6.27 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  6.17 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.97 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  5.93 
Laura Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  5.93 
Isabella Gneist  Axel frá Ármóti [IS2011186131]  5.83 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  5.80 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.80 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  5.63 
Svenja-Lotta Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  5.40 
Nina Vrsec  Gyðja frá Tungu [IS2013266041]  5.20 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  4.70 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  3.67 



V1 - Four Gait    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Flaumur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182279]  7.67 
Christina Lund  Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]  7.43 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.43 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.40 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.40 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.37 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.27 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.23 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.20 
Stefan Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  7.20 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.13 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  6.97 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.97 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.93 
Karly Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  6.87 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  6.80 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.77 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Stirnir frá Skriðu [IS2009165309]  6.67 
Gerrit Sager  Arður frá Efri-Þverá [IS2009184984]  6.63 
Flurina Barandun  Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]  6.57 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.47 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.47 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.43 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  6.43 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  6.37 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.37 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.33 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.23 
Jolly Schrenk  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  6.20 
Berglind Inga Árnadóttir  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.17 
Teresa Schmelter  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  6.17 
Julia Schreiber  Kæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]  6.13 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.10 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.07 
Clara Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  5.97 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  5.97 
Aline Van Gerven  Dröfn frá Wyler [NL2008200046]  5.93 
Sarah Lefebvre  Víðar fra Guldbæk [DK2007108242]  5.90 
Victoria Stoncius  Tilberi von Blumencron [DE2004122087]  5.83 
Máni Hilmarsson  Lísbet frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236316]  5.80 
Nadine Kunkel  Kjarkur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2010164498]  5.70 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  5.67 
Pascale Kugler  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  5.60 
Lea Hirschi  Snotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439]  5.60 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  5.43 
Géraldine Greber  Andi frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2011187843]  5.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Olil Amble  Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2009187660]  7.53 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.33 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.23 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.10 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Sproti frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2010135610]  7.00 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Búi frá Húsavík [IS2008166018]  6.93 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  6.87 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.83 
Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  6.80 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.70 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.67 
Erik Andersen  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  6.63 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.53 
Oliver Egli  Birkir frá Vatni [IS2008138384]  6.47 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.47 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  6.43 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.33 
Thomas Larsen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.27 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.23 
Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  6.23 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.17 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  6.07 
Kerstin Nadegger  Dímon frá Árbakka [IS2009186074]  6.03 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.03 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  5.97 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  5.93 
Elías Þórhallsson  Hildingur frá Bergi [IS2010137336]  5.83 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  5.73 
Piet Hoyos  Álfsteinn frá Hvolsvelli [IS2007184857]  5.67 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Vigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]  5.57 
Carina Piber  Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]  5.53 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.40 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  5.30 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  5.27 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  5.23 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.13 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  5.03 
Svenja-Lotta Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  4.80 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  4.73 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  4.73 
Laura Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  4.47 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Teitur Árnason  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  8.66 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  8.63 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  8.46 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  8.00 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.71 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  7.71 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.58 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  7.38 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.29 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.21 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.21 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  7.21 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  6.92 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.71 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  6.63 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.59 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.38 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.33 
Marleena Mönkäre  Svarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]  6.21 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.21 
Carina Piber  Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]  6.13 
Erik Andersen  Farsæll fra Midtlund [NO2011104162]  6.09 
Gerda-Eerika Viinanen  Svala frá Minni-Borg [IS2004288767]  5.92 
Livio Fruci  Jóhannes Kjarval frá Hala [IS2005186411]  5.92 
Hannah Chmelik  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  5.79 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  5.67 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  5.25 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  5.25 
Bas Cornielje  Víðir frá Smáhúsum [NL2011100064]  5.09 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Vigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]  4.59 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  4.54 
Thomas Larsen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  4.42 
Helga Hochstöger  Nóri von Oed [DE2008184384]  4.13 
Svenja-Lotta Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  3.80 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  3.75 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  3.75 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2011188819]  3.67 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  3.09 
Laura Roduner  Ólafur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184709]  2.88 
Nelly Loukiala  Trú frá Skáney [IS2006235801]  2.54 
Elías Þórhallsson  Hildingur frá Bergi [IS2010137336]  2.46 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  0.50 
Kirsten Valkenier  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  0.46 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Losti frá Ekru [IS2011125434]  0.38 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Guðmundur Björgvinson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  21.80" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  21.89" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  22.20" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  22.33" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.35" 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  22.41" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  22.46" 
Teitur Árnason  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  22.65" 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  22.93" 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  23.13" 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  23.23" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  23.27" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  23.44" 
Livio Fruci  Jóhannes Kjarval frá Hala [IS2005186411]  23.78" 
Gerda-Eerika Viinanen  Svala frá Minni-Borg [IS2004288767]  23.98" 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  24.14" 
Helga Hochstöger  Nóri von Oed [DE2008184384]  24.14" 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  24.15" 
Hannah Chmelik  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  24.18" 
Nelly Loukiala  Trú frá Skáney [IS2006235801]  24.58" 
Marleena Mönkäre  Svarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]  24.77" 
Sunniva Halvorsen  Garpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]  25.57" 
Ingrid Sofie Krogsæter  Vigri fra Rørvik [NO2012115358]  26.07" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Losti frá Ekru [IS2011125434]  7.35" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.41" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.46" 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.48" 
Helga Hochstöger  Nóri von Oed [DE2008184384]  7.55" 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  7.60" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.60" 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  7.64" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  7.65" 
Teitur Árnason  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.67" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  7.76" 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.78" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  7.83" 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.88" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  7.93" 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.98" 
Livio Fruci  Jóhannes Kjarval frá Hala [IS2005186411]  8.10" 
Hannah Chmelik  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  8.14" 
Gerda-Eerika Viinanen  Svala frá Minni-Borg [IS2004288767]  8.16" 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  8.21" 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  8.21" 
Marleena Mönkäre  Svarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]  8.25" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.31" 
Nelly Loukiala  Trú frá Skáney [IS2006235801]  8.44" 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  8.74" 
Flurina Barandun  Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]  8.78" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.90" 
Marion Duintjer  Kjölur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157800]  8.94" 
Svenja-Lotta Rumpf  Björk frá Hofi I [IS2004277785]  9.12" 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  9.17" 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2011188819]  9.24" 
Manon De Munck  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  9.65" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Ann Winter, Anna Andersen, Åsa William, Fi Pugh, Frauke Walter, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Nicolai Thye, Ólafur Árnason, Oliver Kubinger, Pia Andréasson, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Will Covert

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:54:47 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse