FEIF WorldRanking
Results of World Championships 2017 - Oirschot (NL) (WC)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Aug - 13-Aug-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Gloría frá Skúfslæk [IS2008282582]  8.57 
Guðmundur Björgvinson  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  8.07 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.03 
Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  8.00 
Erlingur Erlingsson  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  7.93 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.77 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.73 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.73 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  7.70 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.63 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.63 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.57 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.43 
Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  7.33 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]  7.17 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.07 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  7.00 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.00 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Óðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636]  7.00 
Anna-Lisa Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.93 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.77 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.63 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.60 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.57 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.43 
Finnbogi Bjarnason  Randalín frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265494]  6.43 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.37 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.33 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  6.27 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.13 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  6.10 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  5.97 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  5.90 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.87 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  5.80 
Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  5.77 
Jacques Pailloncy  Aldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]  5.73 
Charlotte Freitag  Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420]  5.63 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  5.63 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.60 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.60 
Johanna Wallnsdorfer  Hjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]  5.43 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  5.43 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.40 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.10 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  5.00 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  4.77 
Ayla Marquenie  Sveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721]  4.73 
Paula Huber  Emanon fra Meråkerfjell [NO2009217517]  4.47 
Nadja Burkhardt  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  4.10 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.43 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  8.40 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  7.83 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.57 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.33 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.30 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.13 
Clara Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.10 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.03 
Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  7.00 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.83 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.80 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.80 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300]  6.77 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.77 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.67 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.57 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.47 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.47 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.47 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.40 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.40 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.40 
Veera Sirén  Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]  6.37 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  6.23 
Máni Hilmarsson  Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]  6.23 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  6.20 
Lea Hirschi  Snotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439]  6.17 
Sandy Carson  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.07 
Oliver Kubinger  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  6.07 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  5.97 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.93 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  5.90 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.90 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.87 
Sarah Höfinger  Stjarna frá Húnsstöðum [IS2005256366]  5.77 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  5.60 
Daniela Blüthl  Effekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]  5.20 
Freija Glansdorp  Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399]  5.17 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  4.83 
Manon De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  4.70 
Ann Savage  Lipurtá frá Hóli II [IS2007265896]  3.50 



V1 - Four Gait    



Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.47 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.43 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.33 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.23 
Artemisia Bertus  Korgur frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2006187026]  7.20 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.20 
Guðmundur Björgvinson  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  7.20 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Gloría frá Skúfslæk [IS2008282582]  7.17 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.17 
Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.13 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.07 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  7.03 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.87 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  6.77 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.77 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.70 
Camilla Mood Havig  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.70 
Erlingur Erlingsson  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  6.70 
Olivia Ritschel  Alvar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2007186005]  6.67 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.63 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Náttrún vom Forstwald [DE2009244478]  6.60 
Martin Rønnestad  Yggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]  6.60 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.53 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.50 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.50 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.40 
Anna-Lisa Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.37 
Hallvard Kjøllmoen Steien  Sökkull frá Dalbæ [IS2009187726]  6.37 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.30 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.27 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.23 
Johanna Wallnsdorfer  Hjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]  6.17 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  6.13 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.07 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.03 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.00 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.00 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.00 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  5.97 
Sandy Carson  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  5.83 
Charlotte Freitag  Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420]  5.83 
Eric Fokker  Prins-Rolex vom Vorsenzhof [DE2008173270]  5.77 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  5.70 
Caroline Gleditsch Holstad  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  5.67 
Jennifer Melville  Feykir frá Ey I [IS2008184726]  5.60 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  5.43 
Manon De Munck  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  5.37 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.33 
Patricia Fleming  Etna frá Steinnesi [IS2009256291]  5.30 
Ayla Marquenie  Sveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721]  5.23 
Paula Huber  Emanon fra Meråkerfjell [NO2009217517]  5.13 
Freija Glansdorp  Ljóri frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165399]  5.00 
Lea Hirschi  Snotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439]  4.83 
Alice Schofield  Kára vom Neddernhof [DE2009234234]  4.53 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  4.47 
Léa Bordy  Náma von Vierthohen [DE2011222853]  4.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Þórarinn Eymundsson  Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]  7.07 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.97 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  6.93 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.83 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.83 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300]  6.73 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.70 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  6.67 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.67 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.53 
Máni Hilmarsson  Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]  6.43 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  6.37 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.37 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.33 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.30 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.17 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.03 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  5.77 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  5.70 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.70 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  5.70 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Geisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430]  5.67 
Daniela Blüthl  Effekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]  5.53 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  5.50 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.47 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  5.27 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.27 
Ayla Green  Mári frá Kolgerði [IS2006166584]  5.10 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  5.07 
Nadja Burkhardt  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  5.03 
Oliver Kubinger  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  4.90 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  4.67 
Marie Dischinger  Neisti frá Hávarsstöðum [IS2003135412]  4.40 
Marie Lichtenegger  Héðinn frá Feti [IS2004186916]  3.97 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  3.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  9.09 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  8.54 
Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  7.71 
Carina Piber  Frami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]  7.67 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  7.50 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  7.46 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  7.38 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  7.29 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.29 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]  7.25 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  7.21 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.17 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  7.09 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.88 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  6.75 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.63 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  6.55 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.54 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  6.17 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  5.92 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  5.63 
Daniela Blüthl  Effekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]  5.34 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  5.25 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  5.21 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  5.00 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  4.96 
Nadja Burkhardt  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  4.84 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  4.75 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  4.71 
Máni Hilmarsson  Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]  4.59 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  4.46 
Andrea Vestavik Thunem  Baugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]  4.42 
Jana Köthe  Fannar frá Kvistum [IS2003181966]  4.42 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  4.34 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300]  4.13 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  4.08 
Lena Ristic  Teikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]  3.63 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  3.25 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  3.13 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  2.79 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  2.71 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  2.59 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  0.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  21.46" 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  21.60" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  21.65" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  21.72" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  21.88" 
Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  21.93" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.23" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  22.23" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  22.37" 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Vaka frá Sjávarborg [IS2006257247]  22.39" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.53" 
Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson  Hekla frá Akureyri [IS2005265980]  22.88" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  23.29" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  23.36" 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  23.36" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  23.89" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  23.90" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  24.30" 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  24.58" 
Lena Ristic  Teikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]  24.61" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  24.73" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  25.04" 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  25.16" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  25.42" 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  25.78" 
Annika Kyrklund  Jara frá Horni I [IS2007277272]  26.14" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  26.35" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.43" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.49" 
Svavar Örn Hreiðarsson  Hekla frá Akureyri [IS2005265980]  7.53" 
Lona Sneve  Stóri-Dímon frá Hraukbæ [IS1996165370]  7.57" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.57" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.62" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.62" 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Vaka frá Sjávarborg [IS2006257247]  7.63" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.67" 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.67" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  7.68" 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  7.68" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.75" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  7.91" 
Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.92" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  7.93" 
Carina Piber  Frami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]  7.95" 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  7.98" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  7.99" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  8.00" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  8.02" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  8.03" 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  8.03" 
Erik Spee  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  8.09" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.12" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  8.20" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.31" 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  8.33" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  8.36" 
Lena Ristic  Teikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]  8.56" 
Annika Kyrklund  Jara frá Horni I [IS2007277272]  8.66" 
Máni Hilmarsson  Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]  8.68" 
Stijn Rottiers  Skyggnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2004155570]  8.73" 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  8.94" 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  8.97" 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  9.01" 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  9.13" 
Daniela Blüthl  Effekt frá Meðalfelli [IS2007125087]  9.18" 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  9.57" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Anna Andersen, Åsa William, Christian Reischauer, Einar Ragnarsson, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Lisa Olovsson, Lutz Lesener, Rune Svendsen, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt, Valdimar Auðunsson, Will Covert

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:21:10 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse