FEIF WorldRanking
Results of World Championships 2015 - Herning (DK) (WC)

Back  Print
Date: 03-Aug - 09-Aug-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.07 
Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  8.00 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]  7.93 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.77 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.53 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.50 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  7.50 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  7.27 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.27 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.20 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.20 
Gunnar Hoyos  Ísbjörn vom Vindstaðir [AT2006120707]  7.13 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.07 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.00 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  6.93 
Juha Matti Kontio  Röðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]  6.90 
Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  6.83 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.80 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  6.70 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.57 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.50 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.50 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  6.30 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Geisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430]  6.20 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.17 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  6.17 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.13 
Stijn Rottiers  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  6.13 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.10 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.07 
James Boás Faulkner  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.07 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.07 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.03 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  6.03 
Vivien Buri  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  5.93 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  5.83 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  5.83 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Hylur frá Miðhrauni [IS2008137726]  5.80 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.77 
Nadine Schweiger  Skrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]  5.77 
Veera Sirén  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  5.73 
Charlotte Freitag  Goðrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188505]  5.63 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.60 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.57 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.43 
Thaïna Lempérière  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  5.33 
Xavière Gabrion  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  5.17 
Nicola Bergman-Kankaala  Fagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]  4.93 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  4.83 
Michel Becker  Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420]  4.80 
Martina Pleschounig  Háfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]  4.77 
Ayla Marquenie  Núpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]  4.67 
Victoria Stoncius  Varmi frá Varmadal [IS2002186285]  4.57 
Jin Xing Wan Van Werven  Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006125426]  4.43 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  4.33 



T2 - Tölt    



Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  8.53 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]  8.50 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  8.27 
Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  8.07 
Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  7.70 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.63 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  7.57 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.50 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.47 
Marie Lichtenegger  Dynblakkur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2007155476]  7.43 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  7.40 
Johannes Hoyos  Hrafn vom Schloßberg [DE2001108437]  7.40 
Mette Mannseth  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  7.37 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.37 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.27 
Oda Ugland  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.03 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  6.93 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.77 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  6.73 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.73 
Jacques Pailloncy  Surtsey frá Langholti [IS2007287400]  6.67 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.63 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  6.50 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  6.50 
Felicia Barchaeus  Káinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]  6.33 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.23 
Frans Goetschalckx  Smellur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156306]  6.13 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.10 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.03 
Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.00 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  5.87 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  5.83 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.83 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  5.53 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  5.37 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  5.37 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  5.33 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  5.27 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  5.17 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.10 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  4.73 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  4.60 
Sanni Kosonen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  4.57 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  4.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Guðmundur Björgvinson  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.47 
Nils Christian Larsen  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.43 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.43 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.30 
Anne Stine Haugen  Muni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]  7.13 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  7.13 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.10 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.10 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.03 
Martin Rønnestad  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.00 
Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  7.00 
Frauke Schenzel  Óskadís vom Habichtswald [DE2006263688]  6.90 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  6.90 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.90 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  6.83 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  6.83 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.80 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.70 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.57 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.53 
Stijn Rottiers  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  6.50 
Oda Ugland  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.40 
Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.40 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Stimpill frá Vatni [IS2003138376]  6.33 
Bernt Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.30 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  6.27 
Mildrid Musdalslien  Fálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]  6.23 
Nicola Bergman-Kankaala  Fagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]  6.23 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  6.23 
Camilla Wangen  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.23 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.20 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.10 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.10 
James Boás Faulkner  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.07 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.00 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.00 
Thaïna Lempérière  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  5.93 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  5.87 
Veera Sirén  Aldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]  5.70 
Michel Becker  Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420]  5.70 
Martina Pleschounig  Háfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]  5.57 
Caroline Wangen  Láki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]  5.50 
Nadine Schweiger  Skrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]  5.47 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  5.47 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  5.43 
Ayla Marquenie  Núpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]  5.40 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  5.33 
Cecile Jacobs  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.30 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.30 
Victoria Stoncius  Varmi frá Varmadal [IS2002186285]  5.10 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Hylur frá Miðhrauni [IS2008137726]  5.03 
Vivien Buri  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  4.77 
Ann Savage  Brjánn frá Steinnesi [IS2006156289]  4.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  7.10 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]  7.03 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.03 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.00 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  6.87 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.80 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.77 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.60 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.57 
Johannes Hoyos  Hrafn vom Schloßberg [DE2001108437]  6.53 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  6.50 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.47 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Geisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430]  6.43 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  6.40 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Oliver frá Kvistum [IS2004181963]  6.40 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.40 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  6.33 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.33 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.30 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.23 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.07 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  5.97 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  5.93 
Mette Mannseth  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  5.90 
Sanni Kosonen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  5.60 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  5.50 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.40 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  5.37 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.23 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  5.07 
Tina Kalmo Pedersen  Amadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]  5.03 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.03 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  4.43 
Helen Zbinden  Óðinn (Odinn) [DE1996134140]  4.33 
Andrew Nickalls  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  4.27 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  3.97 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  8.50 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  8.42 
Carina Piber  Frami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]  7.88 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.71 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  7.54 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.25 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  7.21 
Sigurður Marinusson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  7.00 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  6.92 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  6.75 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.63 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.63 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.59 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]  6.58 
Johannes Hoyos  Hrafn vom Schloßberg [DE2001108437]  6.54 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.25 
Annika Kyrklund  Jara frá Horni I [IS2007277272]  5.96 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  5.54 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.46 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  5.46 
Andrew Nickalls  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  5.42 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  5.38 
Mette Mannseth  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  5.38 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  5.08 
Vanessa Mayer  Máni vom Störtal [DE1999122077]  4.63 
Marvin Heinze  Myrkvi vom Quillerhof [DE2001110785]  4.59 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Geisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430]  4.17 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  4.04 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  4.04 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  3.83 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  3.58 
Helen Zbinden  Óðinn (Odinn) [DE1996134140]  3.50 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Von frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2006235895]  1.96 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  1.80 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  21.49" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  21.49" 
Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  21.52" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  21.62" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Lótus frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100312]  22.30" 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  22.31" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  22.33" 
Styrmir Árnason  Neysla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263404]  22.42" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.58" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.67" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  22.76" 
Catherine Mynn  Björn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]  23.07" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  23.11" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.21" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  23.74" 
Moa Runnqvist  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  23.92" 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  23.99" 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  24.18" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  24.38" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  24.60" 
Annika Kyrklund  Jara frá Horni I [IS2007277272]  24.64" 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  25.04" 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  25.69" 
Sanni Kosonen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  25.92" 
Vanessa Mayer  Máni vom Störtal [DE1999122077]  27.08" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  27.55" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.36" 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  7.39" 
Moa Runnqvist  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  7.39" 
Styrmir Árnason  Neysla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263404]  7.41" 
Bergþór Eggertsson  Lótus frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100312]  7.42" 
Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  7.43" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.47" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.51" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.53" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  7.57" 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.58" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.61" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.70" 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  7.84" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  7.84" 
Carina Piber  Frami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]  7.89" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  7.89" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  7.90" 
Catherine Mynn  Björn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]  7.93" 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  8.02" 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  8.06" 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  8.07" 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  8.10" 
Annika Kyrklund  Jara frá Horni I [IS2007277272]  8.15" 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Von frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2006235895]  8.19" 
Andrew Nickalls  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  8.23" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  8.42" 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  8.48" 
Stine Smidtsrød Baastad  Tvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]  8.51" 
Sanni Kosonen  Háleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]  8.65" 
Anne Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  8.66" 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  8.69" 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  8.69" 
Lilja Thordarson  Erla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]  8.76" 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  8.83" 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  9.04" 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  9.19" 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  10.57" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Åsa William, Christoph Leibold, Einar Ragnarsson, Fi Pugh, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lisa Olovsson, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pia Andréasson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:51 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse