FEIF WorldRanking
Results of RD-festival - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  8.07 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  7.10 
Aidan Carson  Frostrós från Fögruhlíð [SE2012204267]  6.23 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  6.07 
Emil Sundström  Kolur från Bromma Gård [SE2010102568]  6.00 
Kia Frederiksen  Hósías fra Engholm [DK2007104647]  5.93 
Humlan Milton  Hildingur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101521]  5.90 
Candra Trevisson  Gæfa fra Sandholm [DK2005205367]  5.87 
Karitas Aradottir  Sæta från Rosenlund [SE2009211113]  5.83 
Ottilia Bergholm  Gráni från Tulatorp [SE2011103782]  5.73 
Jenny Wiktorsson  Litla-Sóley från Tysslinge [SE2012204660]  5.57 
Linn Eliasson  Sirkull frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2007186688]  5.43 
Molli Persson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  5.33 
Wida Tornberg  Askja fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2008209202]  5.00 
Cecilia Stewart  Heilla från Lärkebo [SE2009210292]  4.40 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.40 
Arnor Dan Kristinsson  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  6.80 
Linn Eliason  Halla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]  6.53 
James Boás Faulkner  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.53 
Vera Sirén  Stormur frá Stokkhólma [IS2011158988]  6.43 
Carina Dahlvid  Hvikur från Navåsen [SE2009110468]  6.13 
Ebba Karlsson  Hrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]  6.10 
Lena Brandsten  Birta från Helgagården [SE2009210987]  5.97 
Camilla Olofsson  Dagur från Brösarpsgården [SE2007107573]  5.60 
Ingrid Thoresson  Fókus från L:a Björkeryd [SE2011103699]  5.53 
Vigdis Skúlason  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.50 
Ann Höglund  Þruma frá Hrísum [IS2010237285]  5.40 



T3 - Tölt    



Emelie Adolfsson  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  5.87 
Catharina Jernse  Þerna från Hästhava [SE2007208339]  5.27 
Rebecka Jernse  Yrma fra Dynum [FI2012201006]  5.13 



V1 - Four Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  6.60 
Petronella Davidsson  Kerfill frá Dalbæ [IS2009187654]  6.33 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  6.20 
Kia Frederiksen  Hósías fra Engholm [DK2007104647]  6.00 
Emil Sundström  Kolur från Bromma Gård [SE2010102568]  5.93 
Aidan Carson  Frostrós från Fögruhlíð [SE2012204267]  5.87 
Daniel Sundin  Salvar frá Klukku [IS2013101592]  5.83 
Candra Trevisson  Gæfa fra Sandholm [DK2005205367]  5.80 
Rebecka Fritzell  Egill frá Tvennu [IS2009101234]  5.73 
Ebba Karlsson  Hrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]  5.63 
Carina Dahlvid  Hvikur från Navåsen [SE2009110468]  5.53 
Vigdis Skúlason  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.50 
Ingrid Thoresson  Fókus från L:a Björkeryd [SE2011103699]  5.37 
Molli Persson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  4.97 
Cecilia Stewart  Heilla från Lärkebo [SE2009210292]  4.93 
Rebecka Jernse  Yrma fra Dynum [FI2012201006]  4.53 
Jenny Wiktorsson  Litla-Sóley från Tysslinge [SE2012204660]  4.37 



V2 - Four Gait    



Camilla Olofsson  Dagur från Brösarpsgården [SE2007107573]  5.43 
Sofia Giselhäll  Seifur från Vischan [SE2005104172]  5.13 
Catharina Jernse  Þerna från Hästhava [SE2007208339]  3.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  5.20 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.17 
Lina Asker  Dreitill frá Hólabrekku [IS2008158882]  5.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  8.54 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  6.17 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  5.54 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Stakur frá Hömluholti [IS2005137876]  4.96 
Lina Asker  Dreitill frá Hólabrekku [IS2008158882]  4.34 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  2.79 
Ida Hansson  Rán frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284174]  2.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  22.84" 
Pia Adolfsson  Samráð från Brösarpsgården [SE2007207896]  25.02" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Elly Lindkvist  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  8.78" 
Boel Gamst  Píla från Tarstad [SE2008209181]  8.83" 
Cecilia Nancke  Mustang från Flottatjärn [SE2012104683]  9.25" 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Stakur frá Hömluholti [IS2005137876]  9.31" 
Ida Hansson  Rán frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284174]  9.68" 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Höður från Vinteråsen [SE2003105346]  10.11" 
Elly Lindkvist  Bruni från Vedby boställe [SE2002102477]  11.05" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  18.16" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Dannenmann, Anna Andersen, Florian Schneider, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:52:46 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse