FEIF WorldRanking
Results of RD-festival - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 21-May - 26-May-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  8.10 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  8.10 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.80 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.80 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.33 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  7.33 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  7.30 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  7.27 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.23 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]  7.23 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  7.20 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  7.20 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  7.17 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  7.17 
Filippa Montan  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.13 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.10 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  7.07 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  7.07 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  7.03 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Möller fra Skelgården [DK2007108224]  6.93 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.93 
Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.83 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.80 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.73 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Álfadans fra Kringeland [NO2008109100]  6.70 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.63 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gleðja frá Prestsbakka [IS2012285070]  6.63 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.63 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.60 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.57 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.50 
Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.47 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.43 
Sasha Sommer  Drengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]  6.43 
Gudmunda Ellen Sigurdardottir  Bogi frá Flögu [IS2011156165]  6.37 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Henrik vom Panoramahof [AT2012104133]  6.37 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.33 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.27 
Aidan Carson  Blíða fra Fögruhlíð [FI2009203001]  6.23 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  6.23 
Arnella Nyman  Lausn frá Skipaskaga [IS2009201049]  6.23 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Prinsessa från Funni [SE2012204544]  6.17 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Hekla från Horshaga [SE2010201557]  6.17 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.17 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.07 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  6.00 
Johanna Wingstrand  Fagra från Backome [SE2013205663]  5.93 
Ebba Johannesen  Stjarni frá Tóftum [IS2010187282]  5.83 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.83 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  5.80 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  5.77 
Rebecka Brinck  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  5.73 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Meistari från Lindarbakka [SE2012104804]  5.70 
Rebecca Mcbirnie  Dorit frá Gauksmýri [IS2002255502]  5.43 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  5.37 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  5.27 
Malin Ekwurtzel  Stirnir frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004166636]  5.23 
Alicia Karlsson  Sólgrímur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101519]  5.23 
Cecilia Nancke  Skjóna fra Ytz [DK2006208180]  5.23 
Kia Frederiksen  Hósías fra Engholm [DK2007104647]  5.20 
Hanna Reihe  Glóðar frá Heysholti [IS2007186669]  5.20 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.17 
Aidan Carson  Frostrós från Fögruhlíð [SE2012204267]  5.17 
Josephine Williams  Sigur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2012177187]  4.87 
Felicia Lindblom  Auður frá Akureyri [IS2009265456]  4.87 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  4.67 
Rebecka Brinck  Lauma frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2012265006]  4.40 



T2 - Tölt    



Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  7.87 
Veera Sirén  Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]  7.80 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.63 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  7.43 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.43 
Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  7.43 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  7.33 
Julie Christiansen  Fjalar frá Selfossi [IS2010187651]  7.30 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.27 
Vignir Jónasson  Mímir från Lindarbakka [SE2013105691]  7.23 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.03 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.00 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  7.00 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.93 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.87 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.83 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.80 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.67 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.67 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  6.60 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.57 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  6.53 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.53 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.47 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  6.43 
Astrid Stengard-Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  6.40 
Ditte Søeborg  Gangster fra Sø-Dís [DK2012100247]  6.40 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]  6.40 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  6.30 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.07 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  5.90 
Veronica Östangård  Eldlilja från Skogsby [SE2009210470]  5.87 
Magnús Skúlason  Fagri från Brösarpsgården [SE2010102200]  5.80 
Kim Andersen  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  5.77 
Filippa Helltén  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  5.77 
Tindra Vestman  Lísa frá Ytri-Brennihóli [IS2010265429]  5.63 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  5.60 
Gundel Wetter  Rós frá Laugabóli [IS2006249012]  5.50 
Charlotte Cook  Sædís fra Bakkeholm [DK2013200556]  5.50 
Magnús Skúlason  Svartur frá Skipaskaga [IS2013101043]  5.37 
Vigdis Skulason  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.37 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Júlía fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2013200403]  5.20 
Johanna Wingstrand  Kólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]  5.03 
Elly Lindkvist  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  4.87 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  4.70 
Josephine Williams  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  4.67 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  4.60 
Lena Brandsten  Birta från Helgagården [SE2009210987]  4.53 



T3 - Tölt    



Sölvi Sigurdarson  Salka fra Tindsgarði [DK2011200827]  6.67 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Klaki fra Bækkegården [DK2006106336]  6.13 
Juliane Klink  Limbó från Änghaga [SE2011102741]  5.93 
Emelie Adolfsson  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  5.90 
Maria Walfridsson  Haukur fra Nord [DK2008100858]  5.60 
Karin Denckert  Stormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]  5.57 
Liv Langvad  Pæja fra Thorsvighus [DK2010201094]  5.37 
Gundel Wetter  Svala från Wreta [SE2005205075]  5.27 
Viveca Montan  Mön frá Lækjamóti [IS2000255108]  5.20 
Katrine Langvad  Ragnar fra Thorsvighus [DK2011100816]  5.13 
Agnes Pamp  Gleðra från Stall Vitavillan [SE2009210456]  5.07 
Rebecka Jernse  Yrma fra Dynum [FI2012201006]  5.00 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Spuni fra Højvang [DK2012100307]  4.47 
Rebecka Brinck  Leiknir från Villtofta [SE2005104743]  3.40 



T4 - Tölt    



Ulrika Stengard Olsson  Blíða frá Eyri [IS2008235680]  6.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Filippa Montan  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.70 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.47 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  7.47 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.37 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  7.37 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  7.37 
Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  7.27 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  7.23 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.17 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Eyvar frá Álfhólum [IS2011184669]  7.07 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.03 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.00 
Anne Stine Haugen  Adam fra Gavnholt [DK2013100615]  6.93 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]  6.93 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.93 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.90 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.90 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.87 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.87 
Morten Nielsen  Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]  6.80 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  6.80 
Filippa Helltén  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  6.77 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.73 
Julie Christiansen  Fjalar frá Selfossi [IS2010187651]  6.70 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.70 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.70 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Meistari från Lindarbakka [SE2012104804]  6.60 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  6.57 
Daniel Sundin  Salvar frá Klukku [IS2013101592]  6.57 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Álfadans fra Kringeland [NO2008109100]  6.57 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Depill från Fögruhlíð [SE2012104871]  6.50 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.50 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  6.50 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.47 
Kim Andersen  Móalingur frá Bergi [IS2009137337]  6.47 
Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.40 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.40 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Bassi frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2012187593]  6.37 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Hekla från Horshaga [SE2010201557]  6.33 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.33 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  6.33 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  6.30 
Kim Andersen  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.27 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.27 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.23 
Johanna Wingstrand  Kólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]  6.23 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  6.20 
Aidan Carson  Frostrós från Fögruhlíð [SE2012204267]  6.20 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.17 
Johanna Wingstrand  Fagra från Backome [SE2013205663]  6.17 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Fjóla fra Jór [DK2013200108]  6.13 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.03 
Kia Frederiksen  Hósías fra Engholm [DK2007104647]  6.03 
Emma Magnusson  Vikar frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155108]  6.03 
Ditte Søeborg  Gangster fra Sø-Dís [DK2012100247]  5.93 
Hanna Reihe  Glóðar frá Heysholti [IS2007186669]  5.93 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  5.87 
Vigdis Skulason  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.67 
Cecilie Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  5.67 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.67 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gleðja frá Prestsbakka [IS2012285070]  5.60 
Cecilia Nancke  Skjóna fra Ytz [DK2006208180]  5.53 
Anna Hynninen  Framganga vom Freyelhof [DE2012273279]  5.53 
Malin Ekwurtzel  Stirnir frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2004166636]  5.50 
Rebecca Mcbirnie  Dorit frá Gauksmýri [IS2002255502]  5.50 
Rebecka Brinck  Leiknir från Villtofta [SE2005104743]  5.43 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.27 
Josephine Williams  Sigur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2012177187]  5.20 
Rebecka Jernse  Yrma fra Dynum [FI2012201006]  4.97 



V2 - Four Gait    



Charlotte Cook  Paradís frá Steinsholti [IS2013235092]  6.13 
Veronica Östangård  Eldlilja från Skogsby [SE2009210470]  5.90 
Liv Langvad  Pæja fra Thorsvighus [DK2010201094]  5.83 
Viveca Montan  Mön frá Lækjamóti [IS2000255108]  5.77 
Maria Walfridsson  Haukur fra Nord [DK2008100858]  5.73 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Klaki fra Bækkegården [DK2006106336]  5.67 
Agnes Pamp  Gleðra från Stall Vitavillan [SE2009210456]  5.33 
Katrine Langvad  Ragnar fra Thorsvighus [DK2011100816]  5.20 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Spuni fra Højvang [DK2012100307]  5.07 
Greta Skarsgård  Vísa frá Skúfslæk [IS2009282584]  4.60 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  7.53 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.40 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.13 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]  7.10 
Julie Christiansen  Prúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187055]  6.93 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  6.77 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.70 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  6.63 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  6.63 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.60 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  6.57 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  6.53 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.47 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.47 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.43 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.40 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.40 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Prinsessa från Funni [SE2012204544]  6.30 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.23 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.23 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  6.20 
Aidan Carson  Blíða fra Fögruhlíð [FI2009203001]  6.20 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.17 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  6.03 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.00 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.87 
Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  5.80 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Júlía fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2013200403]  5.77 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  5.73 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  5.47 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Óðinn från Funni [SE2013105652]  5.33 
Charlotte Cook  Sædís fra Bakkeholm [DK2013200556]  5.33 
Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  5.30 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  5.27 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  5.23 
Alicia Karlsson  Sólgrímur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101519]  5.17 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.13 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  5.13 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  4.90 
Josephine Williams  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  4.80 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  4.60 
Tindra Vestman  Lísa frá Ytri-Brennihóli [IS2010265429]  4.53 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  4.33 
Lis Poulsen  Ráðgáta frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201050]  4.20 
Sofia Karlsson  Rán från Backome [SE2012204591]  3.23 



F2 - Five Gait    



Gudmunda Ellen Sigurdardottir  Bogi frá Flögu [IS2011156165]  5.93 
Luther Gudmundsson  Aldís fra Arnarholl [DK2013200598]  5.63 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Silja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]  5.07 
Rikke Skogstad  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  5.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  8.59 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.42 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.38 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  7.04 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  6.71 
Kim Andersen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  6.59 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]  6.58 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.50 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.46 
Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  6.38 
Aidan Carson  Blíða fra Fögruhlíð [FI2009203001]  6.34 
Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  6.21 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snæfríður frá Ölversholti [IS2002281766]  6.13 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  5.75 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  5.59 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  5.50 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  5.38 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  5.38 
Elly Lindkvist  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  5.04 
Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  4.75 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  4.55 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  4.50 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  4.46 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Júlía fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2013200403]  4.42 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Óðinn från Funni [SE2013105652]  4.13 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  4.13 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  3.42 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  3.25 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  3.13 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  3.08 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  2.92 
Lilian Schimmele  Óskadís fra Nordal [DK2011200382]  2.92 
Charlotte Cook  Sædís fra Bakkeholm [DK2013200556]  2.79 
Sölvi Sigurdarson  Thjalfi fra Nymølle [DK2008106510]  2.34 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Prinsessa från Funni [SE2012204544]  2.25 
Sofia Karlsson  Rán från Backome [SE2012204591]  1.17 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  1.00 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  1.00 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  0.79 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.04" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.24" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.34" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  22.76" 
Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Spori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]  23.93" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  23.96" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.06" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snæfríður frá Ölversholti [IS2002281766]  24.16" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  24.52" 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  24.98" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  25.25" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  26.25" 
Peter Lundmark  Skeidfari från Östiberget [SE2010101956]  27.81" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.67" 
Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  7.75" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.79" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.81" 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  7.82" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  7.96" 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  8.04" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.09" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.31" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snæfríður frá Ölversholti [IS2002281766]  8.35" 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.37" 
Elly Lindkvist  Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]  8.47" 
Illugi G. Pálsson  Sómi frá Hofsstöðum [IS2007135980]  8.56" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  8.60" 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  8.66" 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  8.67" 
Sölvi Sigurdarson  Thjalfi fra Nymølle [DK2008106510]  8.82" 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  8.82" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  9.03" 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  9.05" 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  9.26" 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  9.33" 
Peter Lundmark  Skeidfari från Östiberget [SE2010101956]  9.39" 
Cecilia Nancke  Mustang från Flottatjärn [SE2012104683]  9.51" 
Ulrika Stengard Olsson  Blíða frá Eyri [IS2008235680]  9.61" 
Anneli Lysö  Rökkvadis från Olsbacken [SE2004204895]  9.77" 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Höður från Vinteråsen [SE2003105346]  10.05" 
Alicia Karlsson  Sólgrímur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101519]  11.18" 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  11.68" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  15.42" 
Lilian Schimmele  Óskadís fra Nordal [DK2011200382]  16.52" 
Þórir Steindórsson  Hafdís frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002286591]  16.92" 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  16.99" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  17.01" 
Anneli Lysö  Rökkvadis från Olsbacken [SE2004204895]  17.34" 
Märta Björcell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  19.99" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Anna Andersen, Oliver Kubinger, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:52:30 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse