FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kjarni double WR-event 1 - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 27-Apr-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  8.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  7.43 
Sasha Sommer  Drengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]  7.33 
Filippa Montan  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  7.17 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.07 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  7.03 
Niels Lund Lindberg  Ísold från Skáneyland [SE2011202811]  7.00 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.87 
Milla Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.77 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.77 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.73 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.60 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.57 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.57 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]  6.50 
Julie Sneholt  Glóey frá Halakoti [IS2006282454]  6.33 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  6.27 
Juliane Klink  Limbó från Änghaga [SE2011102741]  6.27 
Tinna Lindsten  Snævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]  6.13 
Esmeralda Fall  Ask från Flottatjärn [SE2011102706]  6.03 
Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.00 
Oluchi Larsen Murphy  Henrik vom Panoramahof [AT2012104133]  6.00 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.80 
Nellie Elmgren  Skrúður från Smedjegården [SE2010101648]  5.50 
Birgitte Simoni  Krista fra Nord [DK2007200860]  5.30 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Fengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]  5.00 
Märta Björsell  Hekla från Stormsund [SE2010201752]  3.73 



T2 - Tölt    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.53 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.47 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  7.30 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.07 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.00 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.90 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.90 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.80 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.63 
Filippa Helltén  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  6.50 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.40 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.37 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  6.33 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  6.33 
Tekla Petersson  Mökkur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155031]  6.27 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.27 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  6.13 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  6.10 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  6.10 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  6.07 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Kvika fra Griðurholti [DK2011200875]  6.07 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  5.80 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  5.63 



V1 - Four Gait    



Kristian Tofte Ambo  Eyvar frá Álfhólum [IS2011184669]  7.00 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.00 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.90 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.87 
Jennie Filipsson  Eiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]  6.67 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.63 
Filippa Montan  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.63 
Filippa Helltén  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  6.60 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]  6.57 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.53 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.43 
Morten Nielsen  Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]  6.40 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Fjóla fra Jór [DK2013200108]  6.30 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.27 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Fengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]  6.17 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.13 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.13 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.07 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  5.97 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.90 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.83 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  5.77 
Julie Sneholt  Glóey frá Halakoti [IS2006282454]  5.77 
Nellie Elmgren  Skrúður från Smedjegården [SE2010101648]  5.57 
Tinna Lindsten  Snævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]  5.50 
Birgitte Simoni  Krista fra Nord [DK2007200860]  5.47 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Kvika fra Griðurholti [DK2011200875]  5.30 
Milla Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  5.13 
Märta Björsell  Hekla från Stormsund [SE2010201752]  4.67 



F1 - Five Gait    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.10 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.93 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.90 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.83 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.77 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  6.57 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.53 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.40 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  6.33 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.30 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  6.07 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  5.87 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  5.83 
Aidan Carson  Blíða fra Fögruhlíð [FI2009203001]  5.77 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  5.60 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  5.57 
Juliane Klink  Limbó från Änghaga [SE2011102741]  5.43 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.40 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Júlía fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2013200403]  5.30 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  5.30 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  5.23 
Lykke Andersen  Atlas fra Englar [DK2008101371]  4.83 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  4.67 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  4.67 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  4.47 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  4.40 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  4.33 
Anne Sofie Svarre  Stormur fra Gultentorp [DK2009101302]  3.97 
Lis Poulsen  Ráðgáta frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201050]  3.60 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  8.25 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.21 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  6.50 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  6.04 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  5.96 
Milla Logan  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  5.83 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.67 
Jennie Filipsson  Snör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]  5.09 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  4.55 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  4.46 
Aidan Carson  Blíða fra Fögruhlíð [FI2009203001]  3.46 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  3.42 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  3.29 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  3.00 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  2.88 
Lykke Andersen  Atlas fra Englar [DK2008101371]  2.75 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  2.63 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Dís fra Egholm [DK2011200443]  2.13 
Anne Sofie Svarre  Stormur fra Gultentorp [DK2009101302]  1.96 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  7.71" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.67" 
Milla Logan  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  8.89" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  8.92" 
Jennie Filipsson  Snör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]  8.96" 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  9.08" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Dís fra Egholm [DK2011200443]  10.33" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Johan Häggberg, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:52:25 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse