FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Backome Nivå 1 - Backome (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 13-Jun - 16-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  8.00 
Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  7.73 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.50 
Maria Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  7.43 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.23 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  7.13 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  7.13 
Louise Löfgren  Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]  6.80 
Sebastian Benje  Danni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]  6.67 
Filippa Montan  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.63 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  6.63 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Álfadans fra Kringeland [NO2008109100]  6.57 
Robin Haraldsen  Vakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]  6.57 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.57 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.57 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  6.50 
Johanna Wingstrand  Fagra från Backome [SE2013205663]  6.50 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  6.47 
Malin Wikander  Rocky från Rån [SE2010102134]  6.43 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.37 
Madeleine Wickström  Heiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2012287815]  6.30 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.30 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.27 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Hekla från Horshaga [SE2010201557]  6.17 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.07 
Caroline Nero  Riddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]  6.07 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Meistari från Lindarbakka [SE2012104804]  6.03 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Sólargeisli från Skogstjärnan [SE2010102103]  6.00 
Kim Andersen  Móalingur frá Bergi [IS2009137337]  6.00 
Rebecka Fritzell  Egill frá Tvennu [IS2009101234]  5.93 
Milla Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  5.90 
Marcus Jonsson  Rósa från Lindeberg [SE2013205550]  5.87 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  5.83 
Karitas Aradóttir  Sæta från Rosenlund [SE2009211113]  5.83 
Matilda Husbom  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  5.73 
Rebecka Brinck  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  5.73 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  5.73 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  5.70 
Mikaela Knutzon  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  5.67 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  5.50 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  5.50 
Aidan Carson  Frostrós från Fögruhlíð [SE2012204267]  5.47 
Teodor Svalstrand  Góa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]  5.37 
Amelie Segerström  Fleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]  5.37 
Emma Magnusson  Vikar frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155108]  5.30 
Linda Tommelstad  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  5.10 
Lowa Walfridsson  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  5.00 
Alicia Karlsson  Sólgrímur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101519]  5.00 
Frida Röbel Thorsson  Sóldan från Kilängen [SE2007107260]  5.00 
Ebba Johannesen  Stjarni frá Tóftum [IS2010187282]  4.93 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  4.87 
Louise Ivarsson  Sleipnir från Lilla Sträckås [SE2012104707]  4.77 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  4.63 
Nellie Ahlberg  Aron från Järsta [SE2007102289]  4.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Vignir Jónasson  Mímir från Lindarbakka [SE2013105691]  7.60 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.33 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  7.20 
Veera Sirén  Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]  6.97 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.93 
Jessica Rydin  Rosi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165008]  6.90 
Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  6.77 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  6.67 
Filippa Helltén  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  6.63 
Johanna Elgholm  Bangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]  6.57 
Kim Andersen  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.47 
Astrid Stengard-Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  6.47 
Isabella Mena Winkler  Dúkka frá Hólaborg [IS2010282370]  6.43 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  6.40 
Linnea Blomgren  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.40 
Wilma Skogh  Harkur vom Schloßberg [DE2005163693]  6.37 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  6.33 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.27 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  6.20 
Olafur Ásgerisson  Hrappur frá Austurási [IS2011187571]  6.07 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.00 
Vera Siren  Stormur frá Stokkhólma [IS2011158988]  5.97 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  5.93 
Vigdis Mattiasdottir  Herdís från Prästgården [SE2011203048]  5.90 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  5.90 
Carina Dahlvid  Hvikur från Navåsen [SE2009110468]  5.87 
Mikael Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  5.70 
Tindra Vestman  Lísa frá Ytri-Brennihóli [IS2010265429]  5.40 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  5.37 
Emilia Nyström  Stjörnufákur från Sundsby [SE2011103299]  5.03 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  4.17 
Clara Ingmyr  Medúsa från Nybygget [SE2010202409]  4.03 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  3.93 
Johanna Wingstrand  Kólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]  3.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.37 
Filippa Helltén  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  7.20 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.17 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.93 
Jessica Rydin  Rosi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165008]  6.90 
Malin Wikander  Rocky från Rån [SE2010102134]  6.80 
Maria Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  6.77 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.77 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  6.70 
Filippa Montan  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.63 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.63 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  6.53 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.53 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.50 
Vigdis Mattiasdottir  Þorlákur frá Prestsbæ [IS2011101166]  6.47 
Louise Löfgren  Hástígur Rex Depillsson från Skomakarns [SE2011103962]  6.47 
Sebastian Benje  Danni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]  6.43 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.40 
Madeleine Wickström  Heiðna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2012287815]  6.40 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.33 
Johanna Wingstrand  Fagra från Backome [SE2013205663]  6.33 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.30 
Caroline Nero  Riddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]  6.23 
Jessica Asplund  Aragon från Asplunda [SE2010102133]  6.23 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  6.17 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Meistari från Lindarbakka [SE2012104804]  6.17 
Robin Haraldsen  Vakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]  6.13 
Carina Dahlvid  Hvikur från Navåsen [SE2009110468]  6.07 
Mikaela Knutzon  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.07 
Milla Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.00 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.00 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  5.90 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  5.90 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Hekla från Horshaga [SE2010201557]  5.83 
Emma Magnusson  Vikar frá Lækjamóti [IS2009155108]  5.83 
Emilia Nyström  Stjörnufákur från Sundsby [SE2011103299]  5.80 
Frida Röbel Thorsson  Sóldan från Kilängen [SE2007107260]  5.80 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.77 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Bassi frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2012187593]  5.70 
Amelie Segerström  Fleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]  5.67 
Marcus Jonsson  Rósa från Lindeberg [SE2013205550]  5.60 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.57 
Rikke Karlsson  Ask från Sotared [SE2008108827]  5.57 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  5.57 
Louise Ivarsson  Sleipnir från Lilla Sträckås [SE2012104707]  5.43 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.37 
Teodor Svalstrand  Góa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]  5.37 
Linnea Blomgren  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  5.37 
Rebecka Fritzell  Egill frá Tvennu [IS2009101234]  5.33 
Lowa Walfridsson  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  5.30 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.27 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  5.13 
Johanna Wingstrand  Kólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]  4.87 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  4.60 
Nellie Ahlberg  Aron från Järsta [SE2007102289]  4.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  7.77 
Kristján Magnússon  Hervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]  6.90 
Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  6.87 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.60 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  6.57 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.57 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.53 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.50 
Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  6.50 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.43 
Fredrik Sandberg  Lancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]  6.20 
Linda Tommelstad  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  6.17 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.17 
Hannah Österberg  Tófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]  6.00 
Olafur Ásgerisson  Hrappur frá Austurási [IS2011187571]  5.83 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  5.80 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  5.73 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  5.70 
Robin Haraldsen  Vaki från Österåker [SE2007107134]  5.57 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  5.53 
Anna Rudbäck  Oliver frá Kvistum [IS2004181963]  5.37 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  5.37 
Vigdis Mattiasdottir  Herdís från Prästgården [SE2011203048]  5.27 
Alicia Karlsson  Sólgrímur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101519]  5.13 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  5.00 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  5.00 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  4.87 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Atli från Funni [SE2013105653]  4.87 
Mikaela Knutzon  Thor fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2007106907]  4.63 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  4.47 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  4.43 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  4.43 
Sandra Johansson  Sigrún från Ásagardar [SE2008204931]  4.43 
Tindra Vestman  Lísa frá Ytri-Brennihóli [IS2010265429]  4.40 
Josephine Williams  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  4.37 
Clara Ingmyr  Medúsa från Nybygget [SE2010202409]  3.63 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Marcus Jonsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  7.42 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.29 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  7.21 
Hannah Österberg  Tófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]  7.00 
Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  6.67 
Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  6.67 
Sebastian Benje  Tinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]  6.63 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.50 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  6.38 
Hedda Brüggemann  Elva från Gynnersnäs [SE2010202295]  5.09 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  5.00 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  4.75 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  4.46 
Kim Andersen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  4.46 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Stakur frá Hömluholti [IS2005137876]  4.42 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  4.09 
Moa Andersson  Bleikur från Friggatofta [SE2001100780]  4.05 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  3.50 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  3.13 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  2.92 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  2.71 
Cecilia Nancke  Mustang från Flottatjärn [SE2012104683]  2.59 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  2.46 
Astrid Dickman  Vakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]  2.34 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  2.09 
Tuija Riuttanen  Thota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]  1.88 
Josefin Falkman  Hjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]  1.67 
Sandra Johansson  Sigrún från Ásagardar [SE2008204931]  0.88 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.10" 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  22.60" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  23.93" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  24.01" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  24.75" 
Hedda Brüggemann  Elva från Gynnersnäs [SE2010202295]  25.45" 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  26.20" 
Julia Bengtsson  Ótrauður från Bergshill [SE2002101732]  26.42" 
Sebastian Benje  Tinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]  26.51" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  7.50" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.67" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.70" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  7.76" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.77" 
Sebastian Benje  Tinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]  7.82" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  7.88" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  7.97" 
Clara Ingmyr  Medúsa från Nybygget [SE2010202409]  8.18" 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Dreki från Lind [SE2005105574]  8.34" 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  8.48" 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  8.56" 
Mikaela Knutzon  Thor fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2007106907]  8.86" 
Cecilia Nancke  Mustang från Flottatjärn [SE2012104683]  9.44" 
Ulrika Stengard Olsson  Blíða frá Eyri [IS2008235680]  9.58" 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Stakur frá Hömluholti [IS2005137876]  9.63" 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  9.76" 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  9.91" 
Alicia Karlsson  Sólgrímur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101519]  10.34" 
Catharina Niklasson  Kylja frá Hafnarfirði [IS2006225522]  10.73" 
Josephine Williams  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  12.51" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  15.22" 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  15.98" 
Märta Björcell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  18.53" 
Astrid Dickman  Vakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]  18.80" 
Tuija Riuttanen  Thota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]  18.81" 
Catharina Niklasson  Kylja frá Hafnarfirði [IS2006225522]  19.34" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Dannenmann, Anna Andersen, Florian Schneider, Pia Andréasson, Rune Svendsen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:53:09 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse