FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Svenska Mästerskapen - Borlänge (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 10-Jul - 15-Jul-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  7.50 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.50 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.30 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.27 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  7.27 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  7.23 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  7.20 
Nathalie Edh Silverberg  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  7.20 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  7.13 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Gimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]  7.13 
Erlingur Erlingsson  Stormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]  7.07 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.00 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.93 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Teitur från Eskeryd [SE2010110853]  6.93 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.87 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.87 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Sjór frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2006187425]  6.80 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  6.80 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.77 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.77 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  6.73 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Felix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]  6.73 
Jack Eriksson  Milla från Ammor [SE2007206998]  6.70 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Neisti frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2006186222]  6.60 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.57 
Milla Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.50 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  6.50 
Mikaela Knutzon  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.43 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  6.37 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.33 
Anne-Marie Röst  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.30 
Matilda Husbom  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  6.27 
Josefin Birkebro  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  6.23 
Linnéa Jansson  Dalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]  6.23 
Tinna Lindsten  Snævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]  6.23 
Elin Öman  Birkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]  6.17 
Olivia Helltén  Lukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]  6.07 
Amelie Segerström  Fleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]  6.07 
Jonna Andersson  Viska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]  6.00 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Fagur från Snararp [SE2004102941]  6.00 
Beatrixe Evertsson  Carmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]  6.00 
Frida Eliasson  Jói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]  6.00 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  5.87 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  5.80 
Lowa Walfridsson  Dögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]  5.77 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.77 
Ester Östberg  Lóa frá Halakoti [IS2009282465]  5.73 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  5.73 
Julia Eriksson  Olympia från Frötuna gård [SE2005204323]  5.70 
Teodor Svalstrand  Góa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]  5.70 
Eira Backan  Rakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]  5.70 
Ann Höglund  Hektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]  5.60 
Frida Eliasson  Orka frá Þverárkoti [IS2001225477]  5.60 
Ida Ericson  Víðar från Askagården [SE2003102601]  5.53 
Ella Ekman  Budda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]  5.50 
Frida Karlsson  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  5.50 
Klara Nydahl  Bikar frá Hólum [IS1997158304]  5.40 
Sanna Thorup  Grimnir fra Debelmose [DK2004106756]  5.37 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  5.23 
Moa Johansson  Þordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]  4.97 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  4.93 
Klara Nydahl  Vals fra Fagerholt [NO2011101154]  4.87 
Tova Ivarsson  Girla från Storön [SE2009202638]  4.83 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.57 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  7.50 
Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.33 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.13 
Clara Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.07 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  7.07 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.03 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.97 
James Boás Faulkner  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.93 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.87 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.87 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.60 
Ester Östberg  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  6.60 
Caroline Agerhill  Stormur frá Þúfum [IS2010158160]  6.57 
Karin Gunnarsson  Gella från Tulatorp [SE2007207146]  6.53 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.53 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  6.53 
Elin Karlsson  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.47 
Emelie Leijon  Kyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]  6.47 
Hanna Blixt  Púma från Mörtö [SE2008209056]  6.43 
Cassandra Stoor  Borgfjörð frá Runnum [IS2005135858]  6.40 
Marie Carlsson  Eros från Edeby Gård [SE2009110633]  6.40 
Maja Högström  Brenna från Slätterne [SE2004202834]  6.33 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.33 
Agnes Hyllander  Glæsir från Lönneberga [SE2009109952]  6.33 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  6.20 
Linnea Blomgren  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.10 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.03 
Frida Bilberg  Herkules från Järsta [SE2006106527]  6.00 
Linn Eliasson  Halla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]  5.93 
Lova Lindman  Stimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]  5.93 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.93 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Penni frá Berglandi I [IS2004158101]  5.87 
Alice Stattin  Mimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]  5.80 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.70 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Glitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]  5.67 
Engla Sandberg  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.53 
Melinda Lindahl  Embla från Ulvedalen [SE1996207120]  5.43 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  4.93 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  4.70 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Kolur frá Kirkjuskógi [IS2007138286]  4.70 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  4.70 
Oskar Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  4.63 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  3.50 
Lára Garðarsdottir Hesselman  Lava från Lindgården [SE2006206149]  3.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Gardar Gislason  Álfur från Knutshyttan [SE2011103242]  6.83 
Jenny Wiström  Aragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]  6.73 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  6.67 
Moa Runnqvist  Seina frá Steinnesi [IS2008256299]  6.50 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.43 
Malin Wikander  Bangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]  6.20 
Anna Lindblom  Tindra från Sundabakka [SE2011203559]  6.17 
Emma Wahlstedt  Freyr från Edeby Gård [SE2009105548]  6.17 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Hildur från Lyckaängen [SE2012204663]  6.13 
Berit Edvardsson  Aron från Järsta [SE2007102289]  6.13 
Stefanie Macklin  Atgeir från Miklagård [SE2007107202]  6.13 
Emma Barigård  Vídalín från Artinge [SE2009110563]  6.07 
Susanna Henry-Midthun  Fylkir från Åleby [SE2006105962]  5.93 
Jenny Göransson  Kráka från Säll [SE2008208586]  5.90 
Jennie Filipsson  Eiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]  5.77 
Linda Tovek  Hekla frá Steinnesi [IS2010256291]  5.70 



T4 - Tölt    



Elin Österberg  Sverta frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288215]  6.27 
Lina Karlsson  Trausti från Pellagården [SE2000100265]  6.10 
Alexandra Jörnegren  Illugi frá Litlalandi [IS2009187141]  6.07 
Lena Larsson  Vakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]  6.03 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  5.97 
Caroline Agerhill  Yssa från Agersta [SE2010201643]  5.83 
Camilla Danielsson  Ársól från Solhagagård [SE2009210544]  5.67 
Sara Gjerdingen  Aragon från Gjerdingen [SE2011103226]  5.63 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  5.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.47 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.13 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  7.10 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  7.03 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.03 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  7.03 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  7.03 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  7.00 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.00 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  6.97 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Neisti frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2006186222]  6.90 
Nathalie Edh Silverberg  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.90 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.87 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  6.87 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.83 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Gimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]  6.77 
Fredrik Rydström  Höskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]  6.73 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.70 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Jói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]  6.63 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  6.60 
Josefin Birkebro  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  6.53 
Olivia Helltén  Lukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]  6.40 
Mikaela Knutzon  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.40 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  6.37 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  6.37 
Filippa Hammarlund  Framtið från Borka [SE2005205185]  6.27 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.27 
Yrsa Danielsson  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  6.23 
Tinna Lindsten  Snævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]  6.23 
Jonna Andersson  Viska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]  6.17 
Emelie Leijon  Kyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]  6.17 
Ester Östberg  Lóa frá Halakoti [IS2009282465]  6.13 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  6.10 
Alma Olofsson  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  6.10 
Beatrixe Evertsson  Carmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]  6.10 
Amelie Segerström  Fleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]  6.07 
Linnea Blomgren  Kjarann vom Íshof [DE2008134636]  6.07 
Ester Östberg  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  6.03 
Ella Ekman  Budda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]  6.00 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  6.00 
Ellen Andersson  Sögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]  5.97 
Saga Berggren  Gandur från Backebo [SE2010101942]  5.97 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.93 
Rebecka Varverud  Diva från Klockarfallet [SE2008208516]  5.93 
Frida Eliasson  Jói från Segerbäck [SE2008109188]  5.93 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.87 
Tova Ivarsson  Girla från Storön [SE2009202638]  5.83 
Beatrice Engström Welander  Snotra fra Solbacken [DK2004207665]  5.77 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  5.73 
Oskar Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  5.67 
Milla Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  5.67 
Hugo Sporrsäter  Fylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]  5.63 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  5.63 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  5.50 
Linnéa Jansson  Dalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]  5.50 
Lowa Walfridsson  Dögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]  5.40 
Lára Garðarsdottir Hesselman  Lava från Lindgården [SE2006206149]  5.27 
Sanna Thorup  Grimnir fra Debelmose [DK2004106756]  5.27 
Klara Nydahl  Bikar frá Hólum [IS1997158304]  5.13 
Ann Höglund  Hektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]  5.10 
Emelie Berglund  Uggi från Allemansängen [SE2007107558]  5.00 
Kajsa Wennerström  Aleiga från Ekeby [SE2005208321]  4.87 
Julia Eriksson  Mori från Frötuna gård [SE2006106470]  4.83 
Edvin Klerdal  Valka frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2006256418]  4.77 
Alva Sjökvist  Stella från Slätterne [SE2009211106]  4.77 
Tuva Arousell  Lótus från Stormbo [SE2012106039]  4.67 
Vilma Kollberg  Seifur frá Strönd II [IS2002180615]  4.67 



V2 - Four Gait    



Mette Lund-Lindberg  Tíbrá från Hässleberga [SE2012204457]  6.77 
Gardar Gislason  Álfur från Knutshyttan [SE2011103242]  6.67 
Jennie Filipsson  Eiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]  6.60 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.53 
Emma Wahlstedt  Freyr från Edeby Gård [SE2009105548]  6.47 
Emma Barigård  Vídalín från Artinge [SE2009110563]  6.40 
Berit Edvardsson  Aron från Järsta [SE2007102289]  6.33 
Linda Tovek  Hekla frá Steinnesi [IS2010256291]  6.33 
Stefanie Macklin  Atgeir från Miklagård [SE2007107202]  6.30 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  6.30 
Wictoria Gren  Keilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]  6.27 
Jessica Asplund  Aragon från Asplunda [SE2010102133]  6.10 
Lena Blom  Alfa från Nötbacken [SE2010202494]  6.03 
Jenny Wiström  Aragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]  5.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.43 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.30 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.03 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Felix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]  6.87 
Anne-Marie Röst  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.77 
Kristján Magnússon  Hervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]  6.73 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.67 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.57 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.53 
Fredrik Sandberg  Lancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]  6.47 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.43 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Glitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]  6.43 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Skorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]  6.40 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.40 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.40 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.33 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  6.30 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  6.23 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  6.20 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  6.13 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  6.10 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  5.93 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  5.90 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.90 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  5.87 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  5.80 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  5.73 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  5.60 
Moa Johansson  Þordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]  5.30 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.20 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  5.20 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  5.07 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  5.00 
Susanna Zdolsek  Riddari från Kungaskogen [SE2010103632]  4.80 
Alice Stattin  Mimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]  4.60 
Eira Backan  Rakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]  4.33 
Ebba Autio  Kolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]  4.10 



F2 - Five Gait    



Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  6.53 
Tanja Tuomi  Fáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]  6.27 
Cecilia Nancke  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  6.23 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  6.10 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  6.10 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  6.07 
Caroline Agerhill  Yssa från Agersta [SE2010201643]  6.00 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  5.97 
Caroline Agerhill  Stormur frá Þúfum [IS2010158160]  5.97 
Moa Runnqvist  Seina frá Steinnesi [IS2008256299]  5.80 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Leia från Källarbacken [SE2012205058]  5.60 
Wictoria Gren  Álfur från Skogstjärnan [SE2008109310]  5.60 
Julia Ivarsson  Spartakus från Lunda [SE2009110819]  5.33 
Sofia Larsson  Fjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]  4.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.67 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  7.59 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.04 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  7.00 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Felix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]  6.88 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Hrami från Hackheda [SE2001100872]  6.88 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.75 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Arwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]  6.67 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.50 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  6.42 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  6.33 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  6.25 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  6.17 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.04 
Ebba Autio  Kolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]  5.00 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  4.83 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  4.46 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  4.34 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  3.84 
Alfons Bergqvist  Ljúfur frá Skarði [IS1995186768]  3.38 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  3.21 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  2.79 
Annika Carlsson  Sumargjöf frá Leirubakka [IS2009286702]  2.50 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  2.17 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  1.67 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  1.00 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  0.96 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  21.87" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  21.90" 
Moa Runnqvist  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  22.07" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.49" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  23.74" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  23.80" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  23.90" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  25.04" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  25.40" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  26.01" 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Arwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]  26.37" 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  26.99" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.53" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.57" 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  7.68" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.71" 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  7.72" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  7.77" 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Arwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]  7.78" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.81" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  7.82" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  7.83" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  7.93" 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  7.96" 
Ida Larsson  Næla från Kristineberg [SE2007207636]  7.96" 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  8.08" 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  8.11" 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Hrami från Hackheda [SE2001100872]  8.15" 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.15" 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  8.24" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.31" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  8.34" 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Hula frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003284535]  8.40" 
Clara Ingmyr  Medúsa från Nybygget [SE2010202409]  8.42" 
Pelle Lennander  Keilir från Stråmursgården [SE2008109344]  8.43" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  8.49" 
Ellen Andersson  Muninn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2009187054]  8.52" 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  9.23" 
Hedda Brüggemann  Elva från Gynnersnäs [SE2010202295]  9.25" 
Ebba Autio  Kolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]  9.28" 
Alice Stattin  Mimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]  9.31" 
Julia Bengtsson  Ótrauður från Bergshill [SE2002101732]  9.36" 
Alva Åkerberg  Þeysa från Allemansängen [SE2010201488]  9.95" 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  10.51" 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  10.53" 
Märta Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  11.05" 
Moa Johansson  Þordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]  12.27" 
Eira Backan  Rakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]  12.29" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  14.84" 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  15.17" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  15.36" 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Hula frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003284535]  15.37" 
Jamila Berg  Fylking frá Árbakka [IS2007286077]  15.38" 
Jessica Eriksson  Fleygur från Jex [SE2002101635]  15.72" 
Åsa Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  16.17" 
Astrid Dickman  Vakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]  16.17" 
Caroline Agerhill  Yssa från Agersta [SE2010201643]  16.19" 
Annika Carlsson  Sumargjöf frá Leirubakka [IS2009286702]  16.27" 
Þorarinn Örn Arnarson  Hrami från Hackheda [SE2001100872]  16.35" 
Julia Bengtsson  Ótrauður från Bergshill [SE2002101732]  17.16" 
Ella De Leon  Birk från Tofta [SE2007107851]  17.81" 
Märta Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  18.25" 
Alva Åkerberg  Þeysa från Allemansängen [SE2010201488]  18.41" 
Isabella Stålhammar  Þeyr frá Akranesi [IS2001135008]  19.45" 
Hille Franzen  Eydís från Flakeböle [SE1999209104]  20.22" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Jacqueline Wahlström, Jenny Göransson, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Ólafur Árnason, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson, Sophie Kovac, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:54:41 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse