FEIF WorldRanking
Results of RD-event Isicup Backome - Backome (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Jun - 10-Jun-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  8.30 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.47 
Josefin Birkebro  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  7.43 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.33 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.30 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.27 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  7.20 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  7.17 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  7.17 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.97 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.80 
Kristján Magnússon  Danni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]  6.73 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.70 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  6.63 
Kim Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.50 
Luther Gudmundsson  Frami fra Arnarholl [DK2011100931]  6.47 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.33 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  6.23 
Olivia Helltén  Lukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]  6.23 
Lowa Walfridsson  Dögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]  6.17 
Hannah Nero  Riddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]  5.93 
Kim Andersen  Sæta från Rosenlund [SE2009211113]  5.83 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  5.73 
Alma Olofsson  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  5.73 
Teodor Svalstrand  Góa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]  5.60 
Anna Herdís Sigurbjartsdóttir  Mist fra Rydbjerg [DK2009200429]  5.40 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  5.37 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  5.17 
Josephine Williams  Taktur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2009177187]  4.87 
Alva Spala  Undri från Lugnadal [SE2005104679]  4.83 
Hugo Sporrsäter  Fylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]  4.83 
Embla Dahlberg  Þula frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2010282826]  4.80 
Esmeralda Fall  Ask från Flottatjärn [SE2011102706]  3.17 



T2 - Tölt    



Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.00 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.83 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.73 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.63 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.47 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.37 
Maija Hahlin  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  6.37 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  6.30 
Elin Karlsson  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.30 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  6.23 
Linn Eliasson  Halla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]  6.03 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Kolur frá Kirkjuskógi [IS2007138286]  5.73 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.57 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.47 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  4.90 
Josefin Falkman  Hjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]  4.77 
Josephine Williams  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  4.73 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  4.57 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  4.47 



T3 - Tölt    



Jennie Filipsson  Eiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]  6.57 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  6.27 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.13 



V1 - Four Gait    



Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.17 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.03 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.00 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.00 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.90 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.73 
Josefin Birkebro  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  6.67 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.63 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.57 
Kristján Magnússon  Danni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]  6.53 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.50 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.27 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.27 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.07 
Kim Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.07 
Rebecka Fritzell  Hrókur frá Hofi á Höfðaströnd [IS2009158151]  6.03 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  5.97 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  5.93 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  5.90 
Olivia Helltén  Lukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]  5.80 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  5.73 
Malin Graffman  Vídalín frá Árbæ [IS2009186932]  5.70 
Hannah Nero  Riddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]  5.67 
Linn Eliasson  Halla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]  5.63 
Alma Olofsson  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  5.57 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.53 
Lowa Walfridsson  Dögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]  5.53 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Björk från Munktorp [SE2011203432]  5.43 
Elin Karlsson  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  5.37 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Kolur frá Kirkjuskógi [IS2007138286]  5.33 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.33 
Embla Dahlberg  Þula frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2010282826]  5.30 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  5.27 
Hugo Sporrsäter  Fylkir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009181816]  5.27 
Emilia Nyström  Stjörnufákur från Sundsby [SE2011103299]  5.20 
Josephine Williams  Taktur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2009177187]  5.03 
Kajsa Nyström  Héðinn frá Dalbæ [IS2007187727]  5.00 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  4.87 
Teodor Svalstrand  Góa frá Skriðu [IS2011265303]  4.83 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  4.70 
Emma Sandberg  Vilma fra Tjenergården [DK2008207797]  3.07 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sebastian Benje  Meistari från Lindarbakka [SE2012104804]  6.70 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  6.60 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.10 
James Boás Faulkner  Nökkvi frá Hrísdal [IS2009137718]  6.07 



F1 - Five Gait    



Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  7.00 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.97 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.70 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.63 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.60 
Fredrik Sandberg  Lancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]  6.57 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.57 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.43 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.37 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.37 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.30 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  6.00 
Kristján Magnússon  Hervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]  5.77 
James Boás Faulkner  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  5.67 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  5.67 
Luther Gudmundsson  Frami fra Arnarholl [DK2011100931]  5.63 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  5.60 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  5.50 
Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  5.47 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  5.30 
Hannah Österberg  Tófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]  5.30 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.03 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  4.87 
Sandy Carson  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  4.60 
Josefin Falkman  Hjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]  4.23 
Josephine Williams  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  3.83 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  3.67 
Alva Spala  Undri från Lugnadal [SE2005104679]  3.40 



F2 - Five Gait    



Anna Forsman  Jörp från Kåshässle [SE2010201460]  5.80 
Tekla Lindroos  Sleipnir från Lilla Sträckås [SE2012104707]  5.60 
Sebastian Benje  Prins fra Lundgaard [DK2007107486]  5.23 
Hanna Lindberg  Elínborg frá Seljabrekku [IS2009225130]  5.20 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Tinna från Dalhem [SE2012204326]  4.97 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  7.75 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.46 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  7.30 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  7.29 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  6.80 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.71 
Vignir Jónasson  Glaður från Sundabakka [SE2011103560]  6.67 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.50 
Kim Andersen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  6.38 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  6.38 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.29 
Sebastian Benje  Tinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]  6.00 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  5.92 
James Boás Faulkner  Vissa frá Valhöll [IS2011225710]  5.79 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  5.59 
Hanna Lindberg  Elínborg frá Seljabrekku [IS2009225130]  5.55 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  5.55 
Hannah Österberg  Tófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]  5.04 
Tuija Riuttanen  Thota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]  4.42 
Luther Gudmundsson  Frami fra Arnarholl [DK2011100931]  4.13 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  3.79 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  3.38 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Höður från Vinteråsen [SE2003105346]  3.00 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  2.96 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  2.92 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  2.83 
Sandy Carson  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  2.75 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  2.75 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  0.92 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  0.59 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  7.67" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.73" 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Höður från Vinteråsen [SE2003105346]  7.83" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  7.88" 
Vignir Jónasson  Glaður från Sundabakka [SE2011103560]  8.01" 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  8.02" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.20" 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.27" 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  8.27" 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  8.38" 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  8.46" 
Sandy Carson  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  8.75" 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  9.04" 
Sebastian Benje  Tinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]  9.30" 
Josefin Falkman  Hjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]  11.00" 
Linnea Blomgren  Fálki frá Björgum [IS2005165445]  12.80" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Florian Schneider, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:51:50 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse