FEIF WorldRanking
Results of RD-event Isicup Margaretehof Special - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 16-May - 20-May-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  8.03 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  8.00 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.97 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.90 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.80 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  7.67 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Sjór frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2006187425]  7.53 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  7.37 
Kristján Magnússon  Hervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]  7.23 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.20 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.17 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  7.13 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  7.10 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  7.07 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  7.07 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  7.03 
Josefin Birkebro  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  6.93 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  6.93 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  6.90 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  6.70 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.60 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  6.57 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  6.40 
Tinna Lindsten  Snævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]  6.37 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.30 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.27 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.20 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  6.10 
Anna Herdís Sigurbjartsdóttir  Mist fra Rydbjerg [DK2009200429]  6.07 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  6.03 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  6.00 
Milla Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  5.90 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  5.87 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  5.80 
Olivia Helltén  Lukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]  5.70 
Ann Höglund  Hektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]  5.63 
Linn Eliasson  Halla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]  5.50 
Alma Olofsson  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  5.50 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  5.40 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  5.17 
Ellen Andersson  Sögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]  5.13 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.00 
Anna Rudbäck  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  4.97 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  4.83 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  4.70 
Anna Berg  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  3.67 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  8.10 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.57 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.40 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  7.37 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.27 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.97 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.93 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.87 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.83 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  6.80 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.80 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.67 
James Boás Faulkner  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.63 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.53 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  6.47 
Karin Gunnarsson  Gella från Tulatorp [SE2007207146]  6.43 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.33 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.13 
James Boás Faulkner  Nökkvi frá Hrísdal [IS2009137718]  5.90 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  5.83 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  5.83 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  5.67 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  5.63 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  5.40 
Ida Lindqvist  Mökkur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155031]  5.23 
Hanna Blixt  Púma från Mörtö [SE2008209056]  5.20 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  4.90 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  4.63 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  4.43 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  4.40 



T3 - Tölt    



Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.93 
Linda Tovek  Hekla frá Steinnesi [IS2010256291]  6.43 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.43 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.40 
Madeleine Wickström  Dís från Gormgården [SE2007207223]  6.30 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.27 
Lowa Walfridsson  Dögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]  6.23 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  6.20 
Marcus Jonsson  Marvin frá Djúpadal [IS2006158767]  6.10 
Boel Gamst  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.00 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  5.97 
Humlan Milton  Hildingur från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010101521]  5.97 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Hekla från Horshaga [SE2010201557]  5.83 
Felicia Lindblom  Auður frá Akureyri [IS2009265456]  5.80 
Viveca Montan  Mön frá Lækjamóti [IS2000255108]  5.77 
Alice Bogren  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  5.63 
Boel Gamst  Píla från Tarstad [SE2008209181]  5.40 
Inna Artursson  Oskar från Helgagården [SE2009110986]  5.30 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  5.30 



T4 - Tölt    



Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  6.30 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.97 
Engla Sandberg  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.17 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.17 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  7.13 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  7.10 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.07 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  7.07 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.93 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.93 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.93 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.93 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  6.93 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.93 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  6.90 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  6.87 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Neisti frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2006186222]  6.77 
Josefin Birkebro  Mídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]  6.70 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.70 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.67 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.57 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  6.57 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.53 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.50 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  6.47 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.47 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.43 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.40 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  6.40 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  6.37 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  6.37 
Milla Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  6.33 
James Boás Faulkner  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.30 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.27 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  6.27 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.20 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Sjarmi frá Vatnsleysu [IS2006158508]  6.10 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  6.07 
Alma Olofsson  Feykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]  6.03 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  6.00 
Olivia Helltén  Lukku-Láki från Stenshult [SE2012104221]  6.00 
Ellen Andersson  Sögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]  5.93 
Linn Eliasson  Halla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]  5.93 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  5.83 
Anna Rudbäck  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  5.77 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.73 
Ann Höglund  Hektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]  5.73 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.67 
Tinna Lindsten  Snævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]  5.40 
Hanna Blixt  Púma från Mörtö [SE2008209056]  5.13 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  4.60 
Anna Berg  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  4.50 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  4.37 



V2 - Four Gait    



Madeleine Wickström  Dís från Gormgården [SE2007207223]  6.33 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.30 
Linda Tovek  Hekla frá Steinnesi [IS2010256291]  6.17 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  6.13 
Marcus Jonsson  Marvin frá Djúpadal [IS2006158767]  6.13 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  6.10 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.00 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  5.97 
Boel Gamst  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  5.90 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Hekla från Horshaga [SE2010201557]  5.73 
Felicia Lindblom  Auður frá Akureyri [IS2009265456]  5.73 
Aidan Carson  Frostrós från Fögruhlíð [SE2012204267]  5.70 
Lowa Walfridsson  Dögg från Väbylund [SE2009211194]  5.67 
Viveca Montan  Mön frá Lækjamóti [IS2000255108]  5.63 
Juliane Klink  Kúnst frá Skógskoti [IS2002238252]  5.47 
Juliane Klink  Safír från Björsberg [SE2010101540]  5.37 
Inna Artursson  Oskar från Helgagården [SE2009110986]  5.30 
Annie Kaighin  Kjarval frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2010186721]  5.30 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.27 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  5.23 
Rebecca Jernse  Oddgeir från Gåvetorp [SE2009111027]  4.80 
Juliane Klink  Jóker från Änghaga [SE2012104070]  4.40 
Alice Bogren  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  3.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  7.63 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.33 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  7.20 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.93 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.87 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  6.83 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.67 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.67 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  6.63 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.63 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.63 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.63 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  6.60 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.60 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  6.60 
Kristján Magnússon  Hervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]  6.57 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.57 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.50 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.50 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.50 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.40 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  6.27 
Magnús Skúlason  Kerfill frá Dalbæ [IS2009187654]  6.13 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  6.07 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  5.80 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.70 
Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  5.67 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  5.60 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  5.60 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.53 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  5.43 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.40 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.30 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  4.93 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  4.70 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  4.60 
Anna Herdís Sigurbjartsdóttir  Adam fra Nordal [DK2011100769]  4.60 
Tindra Vestman  Stella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]  4.13 



F2 - Five Gait    



Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.60 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  5.90 
Petronella Davidsson  Fagri från Brösarpsgården [SE2010102200]  5.83 
Sofia Larsson  Fjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]  5.67 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  5.67 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  5.03 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  4.77 
Anna Forsman  Jörp från Kåshässle [SE2010201460]  4.70 
Sebastian Benje  Prins fra Lundgaard [DK2007107486]  4.60 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  3.87 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  9.50 
Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  8.05 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.83 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  7.46 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.29 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  7.09 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.96 
Sebastian Benje  Tinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]  6.96 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.83 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.67 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  6.63 
Luter Gudmunsson  Frami fra Arnarholl [DK2011100931]  6.54 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.42 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.21 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  6.17 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  6.17 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  5.96 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  5.58 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  5.46 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  5.42 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.30 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  5.25 
Tindra Vestman  Stella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]  4.96 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  4.96 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  4.88 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  4.13 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  3.88 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  3.83 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  3.09 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  3.00 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  2.13 
Märta Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  1.79 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  21.63" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.12" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  23.75" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  26.04" 
Rebecka Fritzell  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  26.38" 
Märta Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  33.21" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.61" 
Josefin Birkebro  Gná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]  7.72" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  7.73" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.74" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  7.86" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.97" 
Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  7.97" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  7.98" 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Höður från Vinteråsen [SE2003105346]  8.03" 
Aidan Carson  Óðinn from Inchree [GB2007102026]  8.03" 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  8.29" 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.37" 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  8.43" 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  8.86" 
Boel Gamst  Píla från Tarstad [SE2008209181]  8.97" 
Tindra Vestman  Stella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]  9.03" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  9.16" 
Rebecka Fritzell  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  9.20" 
Sofia Larsson  Fjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]  9.28" 
Märta Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  10.31" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  15.57" 
Sebastian Benje  Tinna från Raudhetta gård [SE2009210206]  16.04" 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  16.76" 
Boel Gamst  Píla från Tarstad [SE2008209181]  16.96" 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  17.33" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Anna Andersen, Johan Häggberg, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:49:24 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse