FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Elmia Icelandic Power Show - Jönköping (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 12-Oct - 14-Oct-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Johann Runar Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.83 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.93 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  7.77 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.73 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.43 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  7.30 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  7.30 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.17 
Steffi Svendsen  Viti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156418]  7.17 
Steffi Svendsen  Fjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]  7.00 
Bernt Severinsen  Terna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]  6.97 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  6.87 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Gimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]  6.87 
An-Magritt Morset  Díva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]  6.83 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  6.80 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.67 
Robin Haraldsen  Vakandi från Juse [SE2011103553]  6.57 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.57 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.50 
Hjalti Gudmundsson  Teitur från Eskeryd [SE2010110853]  6.50 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.50 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.43 
Anne Balslev  Röskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]  6.43 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  6.37 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  6.37 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.33 
Fredrik Rydström  Höskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]  6.20 
Matilda Rolf  Prestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]  6.13 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Jói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]  6.13 
Milla Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  5.97 
Manon De Munck  Árvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]  5.90 
Anne-Marie Röst  Einsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]  5.83 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.63 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  5.53 
Ulrika Moser  Philipus från Rooslunda [SE2012104400]  3.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.57 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  7.37 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  7.37 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.27 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.10 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.03 
Wicky Gren  Keilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]  6.67 
Sebastian Benje  Danni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]  6.57 
Kim Andersen  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.50 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.37 
Alexandra Jörnegren  Illugi frá Litlalandi [IS2009187141]  6.17 
Lina Karlsson  Trausti från Pellagården [SE2000100265]  6.10 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  5.63 



V1 - Four Gait    



Johann Runar Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.93 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.30 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.27 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  7.23 
Johann Runar Skúlasson  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  7.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.10 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.00 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.97 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.97 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Neisti frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2006186222]  6.97 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Gimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]  6.87 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.83 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  6.80 
Wicky Gren  Keilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]  6.80 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.63 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.60 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Jói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]  6.57 
Bernt Severinsen  Terna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]  6.50 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  6.50 
Fredrik Rydström  Höskuldur fra Lian [NO2012104181]  6.47 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.40 
Malin Olsson  Heiður från Boänge [SE2008109726]  6.37 
Sebastian Benje  Danni frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165010]  6.33 
Anne-Marie Röst  Einsöngvari från Artinge [SE2011103430]  6.23 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.20 
Kim Andersen  Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2006156302]  6.17 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  6.17 
Viktor Elgholm Vignisson  Hósías fra Engholm [DK2007104647]  6.13 
Kajsa Lundgren  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  6.10 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  6.00 
Matilda Rolf  Prestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]  6.00 
Amelie Segerström  Fleygur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2011186678]  5.93 
Tinna Lindsten  Snævarr frá Hvammi [IS2002156083]  5.93 
Frida Karlsson  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  5.93 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  5.90 
Rebecka Fritzell  Egill frá Tvennu [IS2009101234]  5.87 
Beatrice Von Bodungen  Hörður frá Varmadal [IS2010125611]  5.80 
Elin Rydén Öhman  Birkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]  5.77 
Rikke Karlsson  Ask från Sotared [SE2008108827]  5.70 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  5.70 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  5.67 
Jonna Andersson  Viska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]  5.60 
Tova Ivarsson  Girla från Storön [SE2009202638]  5.53 
Lowa Walfridsson  Haukur fra Nord [DK2008100858]  5.50 
Johannes Kroppegård  Styrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]  5.40 
Ester Östberg  Lóa frá Halakoti [IS2009282465]  5.37 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.27 
Maria Elisabeth Eriksson  Boði från Smedbygget [SE2008108828]  5.23 
Hannah Nero  Riddari frá Hofi [IS2007156108]  5.03 
Victoria Lundin  Sól från Fjellalunda [SE2003202188]  4.87 
Milla Rydström Logan  Fiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]  4.63 
Ulrika Moser  Philipus från Rooslunda [SE2012104400]  4.23 
Clara Söderlund  Úlfur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165646]  3.43 



F1 - Five Gait    



Daníel Ingi Smárason  Felix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]  6.97 
Kristján Magnússon  Hervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]  6.87 
Sebastian Benje  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  6.87 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.83 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  6.83 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.80 
Anne-Marie Röst  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.80 
Kristján Magnússon  Þrá frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011286100]  6.60 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.60 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  6.60 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.50 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.47 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.33 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.27 
Bernt Severinsen  Darri fra Kleiva [NO2009102284]  6.17 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  6.17 
Sys Pilegaard  Vítus fra Nøddegården [DK2012100371]  6.00 
Ólafur Ásgerisson  Hrappur frá Austurási [IS2011187571]  5.83 
Tanja Tuomi  Fáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]  5.77 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  5.73 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  5.63 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.47 
Rebecka Fritzell  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  5.37 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  5.37 
Josephine Williams  Gauti vom Kranichtal [DE2001122153]  5.30 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  5.17 
Josefin Falkman  Hjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]  4.80 
Clara Söderlund  Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2009145001]  4.60 
Manon De Munck  Árvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]  4.20 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Vintergatan [SE2012104717]  4.17 
Eleonor Olofsson  Riddari från Kungaskogen [SE2010103632]  4.10 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  3.97 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Florian Schneider, Johannes Hoyos, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pia Andréasson, Rune Svendsen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 21-Jan-2020 01:47:01 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse