FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Elmia icelandic power show - Jönköping (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 27-Oct - 29-Oct-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.93 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.60 
Sys Pilegaard  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  7.50 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  7.40 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.40 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  7.33 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  7.27 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  7.03 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  7.00 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.93 
Matilda Rolf  Prestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]  6.60 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.43 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Victoria från Solbacken [SE2010201720]  6.37 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]  6.37 
Moa Karlsson  Leiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]  6.20 
Sofia Larsson  Lómur frá Stuðlum [IS2007187105]  6.07 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  6.00 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  5.90 
Ellen Andersson  Sögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]  5.87 
Rikke Karlsson  Hektor frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188611]  5.43 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  5.17 
Linnéa Jansson  Dalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]  5.07 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  4.97 
Matilda Nilsson  Matthildur frá Ósabakka [IS2008287922]  4.83 
Josefin Falkman  Hjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]  4.37 
Moa Wärnsäter  Bjartur frá Lynghóli [IS2007182501]  4.23 
Melinda Lindahl  Kátina från Korsgården [SE2008208798]  4.10 
Moa Johansson  Þordís från Ödegården [SE2008208741]  4.07 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  3.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  7.27 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.23 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  7.00 
Josefin Birkebro  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  6.70 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.67 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.60 
Filippa Montan  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  6.40 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.40 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  6.37 
Lova Lindman  Stimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]  6.23 
Jamila Berg  Kyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]  6.17 
Anna Forsman  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.93 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  5.90 
Ida Lindqvist  Mökkur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155031]  5.40 
Maja Högström  Brenna från Slätterne [SE2004202834]  5.33 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  4.97 
Gustav Andersson  Ívar från Stabbarps Gruvgård [SE2010102603]  4.67 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  3.83 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  3.53 
Melinda Lindahl  Snotri [DE1999122054]  3.20 
Nathalie Rydback  Nestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]  2.73 



T3 - Tölt    



Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  6.67 
Kim Andersen  Sleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]  6.40 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.33 
Robin Haraldsen  Svarti-Pardus från Örnäs [SE2012104848]  6.23 
Charlotte Cook  Vornótt frá Efra-Langholti [IS2009288226]  6.13 
Madelen Johanson  Keila från Hvidagården [SE2011203798]  5.93 
Linda Tovek  Hekla frá Steinnesi [IS2010256291]  5.93 
Juliane Klink  Limbó från Änghaga [SE2011102741]  5.77 
Ebba Karlsson  Hrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]  5.67 
Mimmie Lundin  Sæta från Rosenlund [SE2009211113]  5.63 
Maja Borg  Skuttla från Vallerödslund [SE2007208057]  5.50 
Kim Andersen  Vissa frá Valhöll [IS2011225710]  5.33 
Isabella Winkler Mena  Dúkka frá Hólaborg [IS2010282370]  5.17 
Åsa Strandberg  Ómur frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2004182030]  4.67 
Christina Hasselgren  Pegasus från W-gård [SE2008109678]  4.50 



T4 - Tölt    



Hanna Nilsson  Hector från Backome [SE2011103134]  6.20 
Veronica Östangård  Eldlilja från Skogsby [SE2009210470]  6.17 
Carina Dahlvid  Hvikur från Navåsen [SE2009110468]  5.80 
Emilia Lif  Samber frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2006186236]  5.47 
Cecilia Wenngren  Torfi fra Ellemosegård [DK2004106385]  5.47 
Wicky Gren  Keilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]  5.00 
Ida Lindqvist  Draumur från Ekastorp [SE2003102370]  5.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  7.40 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.07 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.07 
Sys Pilegaard  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.93 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.87 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  6.83 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Neisti frá Holtsmúla 2 [IS2006186222]  6.83 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  6.67 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.63 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  6.63 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.57 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.53 
Charlotte Cook  Vornótt frá Efra-Langholti [IS2009288226]  6.40 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.37 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  6.37 
Matilda Rolf  Prestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]  6.30 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Jói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]  6.27 
Maia Leikermoser Wallin  Hljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]  6.17 
Anna Rudbäck  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  6.10 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  5.83 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]  5.73 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  5.60 
Carina Dahlvid  Hvikur från Navåsen [SE2009110468]  5.60 
Kim Andersen  Svartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]  5.57 
Matilda Nilsson  Matthildur frá Ósabakka [IS2008287922]  5.57 
Kajsa Lundgren  Njáll fra Krafla [DK2010100045]  5.57 
Ellen Andersson  Sögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]  5.53 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  5.47 
Linnéa Jansson  Dalrós frá Miðgerði [IS2006265940]  5.30 
Sanna Thorup  Grimnir fra Debelmose [DK2004106756]  4.97 
Lova Lindman  Stimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]  4.93 
Moa Wärnsäter  Bjartur frá Lynghóli [IS2007182501]  4.37 
Emmy Paldin  Garpur från Lermansbo [SE2004105148]  4.33 
Ida Lindqvist  Draumur från Ekastorp [SE2003102370]  4.27 
Melinda Lindahl  Kátina från Korsgården [SE2008208798]  3.73 
Gustav Andersson  Ívar från Stabbarps Gruvgård [SE2010102603]  3.50 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  6.93 
Wicky Gren  Keilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]  6.63 
Jennie Filipsson  Eiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]  6.47 
Jamila Berg  Kyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]  6.33 
Linda Tovek  Hekla frá Steinnesi [IS2010256291]  6.30 
Veronica Östangård  Eldlilja från Skogsby [SE2009210470]  6.27 
Madelen Johanson  Keila från Hvidagården [SE2011203798]  6.17 
Ebba Karlsson  Hrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]  6.10 
Isabella Winkler Mena  Dúkka frá Hólaborg [IS2010282370]  5.77 
Maja Borg  Skuttla från Vallerödslund [SE2007208057]  5.60 
Maja Högström  Brenna från Slätterne [SE2004202834]  5.57 
Emilia Lif  Samber frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2006186236]  5.57 
Matilda Hasselgren Axelsson  Stjörnufákur från Sundsby [SE2011103299]  5.40 
Christina Hasselgren  Pegasus från W-gård [SE2008109678]  4.80 
Mimmie Lundin  Sæta från Rosenlund [SE2009211113]  4.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.57 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.27 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Sonur fra Dalur [DK2011100181]  7.20 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.17 
Vignir Jónasson  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  7.00 
Fredrik Sandberg  Lancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]  6.90 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  6.90 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.83 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  6.73 
Vignir Jónasson  Glaður från Sundabakka [SE2011103560]  6.70 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Prímadonna från Dahlgården [SE2011202806]  6.57 
Stina Westberg-Nyström  Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]  6.53 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.53 
Lovisa Enblom  Villi frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]  6.50 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.40 
Anna Forsman  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.17 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  6.13 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  6.07 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.00 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.93 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  5.93 
Kristján Magnússon  Hervar frá Hamarsey [IS2009182311]  5.90 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  5.73 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  5.67 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  5.43 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  5.37 
Sebastian Benje  Golíat från Smedjan [SE2011104418]  4.90 
Micaela Åhlberg  Grani frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2009156417]  4.63 
Ida Hansson  Dalur frá Vatnsdal [IS2003184900]  4.57 
Josefin Falkman  Hjördis från Lindvallen [SE2006206971]  4.53 
Nathalie Rydback  Nestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]  4.37 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  4.17 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  3.97 
Rikke Karlsson  Ljúfur från Kvarnbacka [SE2010102511]  3.93 
Melinda Lindahl  Snotri [DE1999122054]  3.47 



F2 - Five Gait    



Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.40 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  6.30 
Wicky Gren  Álfur från Skogstjärnan [SE2008109310]  6.27 
Hanna Nilsson  Hector från Backome [SE2011103134]  6.23 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Lækur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2010186645]  5.70 
Juliane Klink  Limbó från Änghaga [SE2011102741]  5.67 
Kim Andersen  Vissa frá Valhöll [IS2011225710]  5.37 
Anna Forsman  Jörp från Kåshässle [SE2010201460]  5.33 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Florian Schneider, Johan Häggberg, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pia Andréasson, Rune Svendsen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:21:48 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse