FEIF WorldRanking
Results of SM-Swedish Championships - Eskilstuna (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 05-Jul - 09-Jul-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Erlingur Erlingsson  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  8.07 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.43 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.33 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.13 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  7.07 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  7.07 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  7.00 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.00 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.93 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  6.93 
Nathalie Edh Silverberg  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.87 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  6.77 
Jack Eriksson  Milla från Ammor [SE2007206998]  6.70 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  6.63 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  6.53 
Matilda Husbom  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  6.50 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Halastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]  6.50 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.43 
Mikaela Knutzon  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.43 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Neisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]  6.37 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  6.33 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.23 
James Boás Faulkner  Perla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]  6.23 
Sebastian Benje  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  6.17 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.07 
Linn Eliasson  Halla frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2010256301]  6.00 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.00 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  5.93 
Alice Bogren  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  5.90 
Maria Eriksson  Skuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]  5.73 
Desirée Alameri  Mökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]  5.67 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  5.67 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  5.60 
Elin Öman  Birkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]  5.57 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Lúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]  5.57 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  5.37 
Klara Nydahl  Elding frá Laugardælum [IS2004287320]  5.30 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.27 
Kajsa Lundgren  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  5.27 
Emma Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.23 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  5.07 
Freyja Gísladóttir Bjurenborg  Frímann från Edeby Gård [SE2011103521]  5.07 
Andrine Reichel  Ræll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]  4.83 
Alexandra Allgulin  Tindra från Fröstnäs [SE2005205601]  4.80 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  4.63 
Beatrixe Evertsson  Carmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]  4.57 
Ronette Roshag  Járngríma från Galgbacken [SE2008208886]  4.37 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Órion från Stav [SE2004102774]  4.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  8.20 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  8.00 
Clara Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.47 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.17 
Felicia Barchaeus  Káinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]  7.03 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.87 
Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  6.87 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.83 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  6.77 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.67 
Filippa Helltén  Höfði frá Flekkudal [IS2002125066]  6.67 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.63 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  6.60 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.60 
Emelie Leijon  Kyndill frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2005181778]  6.57 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  6.53 
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir  Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]  6.47 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.47 
Agnes Hyllander  Glæsir från Lönneberga [SE2009109952]  6.47 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.43 
Elin Karlsson  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.40 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.37 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.37 
Lova Lindman  Stimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]  6.33 
Malena Mandelholm  Visir fra Nøddegården [DK2007107674]  6.30 
Emma Olsson  Hremmsa frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257468]  6.27 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.23 
Malin Olsson  Lokkur från Boänge [SE2003104998]  6.20 
Teodor Svalstrand  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.20 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  6.17 
Alexandra Jörnegren  Illugi frá Litlalandi [IS2009187141]  6.17 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  6.13 
Cassandra Stoor  Borgfjörð frá Runnum [IS2005135858]  6.07 
Alice Bogren  Sóta från Rudet [SE2006202365]  6.07 
Emelie Eriksson  Lordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]  6.07 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Hrimnir från Valne Gård [SE2008108347]  6.03 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.00 
Alice Stattin  Mimir från Åkerbo [SE2003104128]  6.00 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.80 
Oskar Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  5.80 
Maja Högström  Brenna från Slätterne [SE2004202834]  5.80 
Marie Carlsson  Eros från Edeby Gård [SE2009110633]  5.77 
Fredrik Sandberg  Lancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]  5.73 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Trítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]  5.53 
Wilma Krausche  Oliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]  5.53 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.20 
Klara Nydahl  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  5.17 
Frida Bilberg  Herkules från Järsta [SE2006106527]  5.10 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Stella från Gårdeby [SE2006206069]  5.03 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  4.97 
Nathalie Rydback  Nestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]  4.93 
Linnéa Jansson  Sæla från Snöån [SE2006207009]  4.73 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  4.63 
Frida Eliasson  Djásn från Gröna Gången [SE2009210328]  4.37 



T3 - Tölt    



Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  6.80 
Jenny Wiström  Aragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]  6.43 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.43 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ára från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]  6.40 
Wictoria Gren  Keilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]  6.33 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.33 
Svea-Karin Mattsson  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  6.27 
Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  6.27 
Hanna Kulla  Grím från Björkmuren [SE2007107463]  6.20 
Boel Gamst  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.13 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  6.13 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.10 
Maria Hedin  Þjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]  6.07 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  6.07 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.07 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Gimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]  6.07 
Anne Fornstedt  Safir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]  6.03 
Ann Kruse  Eldur frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156309]  6.00 
Daniel Sundin  Sörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]  6.00 
Ulrika Backan  Nátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]  6.00 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  6.00 
Jökull Gudmundsson  Sólveig från Bolandet [SE2008208821]  5.97 
Emil Sundström  Kolur från Bromma Gård [SE2010102568]  5.93 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Freydís från Gårdeby [SE2008209194]  5.87 
Robin Haraldsen  Þytur frá Halakoti [IS2008182452]  5.83 
Angelica Thuresson  Hængur frá Jarðbrú [IS2006165070]  5.80 
Madeleine Wickström  Dís från Gormgården [SE2007207223]  5.73 



T4 - Tölt    



Vignir Jónasson  Hector från Backome [SE2011103134]  6.90 
Lina Karlsson  Trausti från Pellagården [SE2000100265]  6.13 
Frida Bexing  Seifur frá Kvistum [IS2003181965]  6.03 
Caroline Agerhill  Stormur frá Þúfum [IS2010158160]  6.00 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  5.83 
Wictoria Gren  Saga från Björkmuren Åkerbo [SE2005205436]  5.67 
Maija Hahlin  Bessi frá Skriðu [IS2007165300]  5.67 
Hulda Tingström  Fengsæll frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186693]  5.50 
Veronica Östangård  Eldlilja från Skogsby [SE2009210470]  5.47 
Catrin Nilsmark  Sveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]  4.83 



V1 - Four Gait    



Erlingur Erlingsson  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  7.43 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.27 
Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  7.03 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  6.97 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.93 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  6.93 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  6.90 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.87 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.87 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  6.87 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.80 
Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Jói från Voxnadalen [SE2011103234]  6.80 
Katarina Söderlund  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  6.70 
Malin Wikander  Eros frá Dallandi [IS2005125114]  6.60 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Halastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]  6.60 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  6.57 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.57 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.57 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.53 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.43 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  6.40 
Matilda Rolf  Prestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]  6.37 
Nathalie Edh Silverberg  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.37 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.30 
Anne Fornstedt  Safir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]  6.30 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  6.27 
Stefanie Macklin  Atgeir från Miklagård [SE2007107202]  6.17 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.17 
Alice Bogren  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.13 
Maria Hedin  Þjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]  6.13 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  6.10 
Maria Eriksson  Skuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]  6.10 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  6.07 
Felicia Barchaeus  Káinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]  6.07 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Feykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]  6.07 
Jonna Andersson  Viska frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005282344]  5.97 
Desirée Alameri  Mökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]  5.97 
Izabella Jelldeus-Silvander  Silfra från Rosendal [SE2005207721]  5.83 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  5.80 
Agnes Hyllander  Sæta från Broaskog [SE2004204059]  5.80 
Yrsa Danielsson  Fafnir från Sundsby [SE2009110451]  5.77 
Elin Öman  Birkir från Frötuna [SE2003101927]  5.73 
Agnes Hyllander  Glæsir från Lönneberga [SE2009109952]  5.70 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  5.70 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.70 
Oskar Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  5.70 
Emma Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.67 
Anna Berg  Náttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]  5.67 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Lúna från Änghaga [SE2010202361]  5.63 
Andrine Reichel  Ræll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]  5.53 
Ella Ekman  Budda från Edeby Gård [SE2011103522]  5.47 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  5.47 
Kajsa Lundgren  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  5.47 
Freyja Gísladóttir Bjurenborg  Frímann från Edeby Gård [SE2011103521]  5.33 
Alexandra Allgulin  Tindra från Fröstnäs [SE2005205601]  5.17 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.13 
Eira Backan  Rakel från Säläng [SE2006201381]  5.03 
Beatrixe Evertsson  Carmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]  5.00 
Melinda Lindahl  Kátina från Korsgården [SE2008208798]  4.87 
Cornelia Eiserman  Drifandi från Stenhammar [SE2006106565]  4.77 



V2 - Four Gait    



Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  6.80 
Wictoria Gren  Keilir från Björkmuren [SE2010101926]  6.60 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  6.57 
Jenny Wiström  Aragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]  6.47 
Terese Ångerman  Snerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]  6.47 
Therese Flodin  Rocky från Rån [SE2010102134]  6.43 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Gimli från Fjälastorp [SE2011102881]  6.40 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  6.33 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  6.33 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.30 
Madeleine Wickström  Dís från Gormgården [SE2007207223]  6.27 
Emma Barigård  Vídalín från Artinge [SE2009110563]  6.10 
Boel Gamst  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  6.00 
Daniel Sundin  Sörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]  5.90 
Emil Sundström  Kolur från Bromma Gård [SE2010102568]  5.90 
Robin Haraldsen  Þytur frá Halakoti [IS2008182452]  5.77 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  5.77 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.83 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Felix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]  6.70 
Lovisa Enblom  Villi frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]  6.67 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.67 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.60 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.53 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Geisli frá Svanavatni [IS2004184430]  6.53 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Tími frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155251]  6.47 
Sebastian Benje  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  6.43 
Tekla Lindroos  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.43 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.40 
Fredrik Rydström  Styrkur från Skomakarns [SE2010102140]  6.33 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.33 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.33 
Fredrik Sandberg  Lancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]  6.27 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Skorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]  6.23 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.23 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.17 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  6.17 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  6.17 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.13 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  6.13 
Kelly Eriksson  Hektor fra Engholm [DK2005105041]  6.10 
Anne-Marie Röst  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.07 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Hrimnir från Valne Gård [SE2008108347]  6.03 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]  6.03 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.00 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Neisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]  6.00 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  5.77 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  5.73 
My Tengelsen  Nökkvi från Adolfs Torpet [SE2006106502]  5.73 
Stina Westberg-Nyström  Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]  5.67 
Felicia Barchaeus  Maur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]  5.67 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.57 
James Boás Faulkner  Perla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]  5.50 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  5.50 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  5.37 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  5.33 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  5.23 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  5.13 
Wilma Krausche  Oliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]  5.00 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  4.90 
Astrid Dickman  Vakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]  4.77 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  4.73 
Frida Eliasson  Djásn från Gröna Gången [SE2009210328]  4.70 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  4.70 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  4.50 
Nathalie Rydback  Nestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]  4.33 
Filippa Helltén  Höfði frá Flekkudal [IS2002125066]  4.27 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Órion från Stav [SE2004102774]  4.13 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  4.00 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Trítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]  3.93 
Klara Nydahl  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  3.80 



F2 - Five Gait    



Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ára från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]  6.60 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Seiður från Ekeby [SE2011103826]  6.43 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.43 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Glitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]  6.37 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  6.30 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  6.30 
Vignir Jónasson  Hector från Backome [SE2011103134]  6.17 
Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  6.13 
Louise Löfgren  Hattur frá Eylandi [IS2009184085]  6.07 
Sofie Fältsjö  Saga från Askagården [SE2010201983]  6.03 
Cecilia Nancke  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  6.00 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  5.97 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  5.90 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  5.87 
Ylva Hellebro  Glitnir från Stenholmen [SE2002102276]  5.87 
Caroline Agerhill  Stormur frá Þúfum [IS2010158160]  5.80 
Moa Runnqvist  Kynnir frá Feti [IS2004186903]  5.60 
Tanja Tuomi  Fáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]  5.53 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  5.20 
Emelie Althén  Sísí frá Björgum [IS2004265445]  4.77 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Guðmundur Einarsson  Sproti frá Sjávarborg [IS1997157245]  8.42 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  8.38 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.88 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  7.71 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  7.63 
Frida Lindström  Hera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]  7.54 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.08 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  7.00 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  7.00 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.96 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  6.75 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  6.71 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  6.63 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.50 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ára från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]  6.46 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.38 
Liselotte Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  6.34 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  6.13 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Arn från Stenlia [SE2009111112]  6.04 
Sebastian Benje  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  5.96 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  5.96 
Elsa Mandal Hreggviðsdóttir  Glitnir frá Eikarbrekku [IS2006101027]  5.88 
Emelie Althén  Sísí frá Björgum [IS2004265445]  5.84 
Vignir Jónasson  Hector från Backome [SE2011103134]  5.75 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  5.67 
Anna Wahlberg  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  5.42 
Susanne Lindström  Froði från Kveikja [SE2003103059]  5.42 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  5.42 
Þórarinn Hlynur Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  5.25 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Oddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]  5.25 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  5.17 
Tova Elmgren  Hekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]  4.92 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  4.75 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  4.75 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  4.54 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  4.42 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Órion från Stav [SE2004102774]  4.38 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]  4.34 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  4.21 
Mirjam Horn  Rjómi från Lindnäs [SE2003102532]  3.38 
Frida Ahlgren  Pegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]  3.17 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  3.17 
James Boás Faulkner  Perla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]  3.13 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Hrimnir från Valne Gård [SE2008108347]  2.71 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  2.13 
Martina Andreasson  Loki från Lind [SE2002105581]  1.34 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Neisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]  1.30 
Louise Löfgren  Hattur frá Eylandi [IS2009184085]  1.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  22.31" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  22.61" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  22.83" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  23.65" 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  23.68" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  23.78" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  23.85" 
Sandra Nilsson  Lokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]  24.09" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  24.40" 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  24.49" 
Linnéa Brofeldt  Möttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]  24.83" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  25.14" 
Anna Wahlberg  Ljómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]  25.36" 
Felicia Barchaeus  Maur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]  25.63" 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  26.89" 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  27.21" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.39" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.48" 
Moa Runnqvist  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  7.63" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  7.66" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.70" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  7.73" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  7.74" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.86" 
Þórarinn Hlynur Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  7.96" 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  7.96" 
Linnéa Brofeldt  Möttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]  7.97" 
Frida Lindström  Hera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]  8.03" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  8.06" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  8.06" 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  8.12" 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  8.15" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  8.18" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  8.19" 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  8.22" 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  8.26" 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  8.28" 
Liselotte Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  8.30" 
Sandra Nilsson  Lokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]  8.40" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  8.41" 
Åsa Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  8.43" 
Cecilia Nancke  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  8.54" 
Jessica Eriksson  Fleygur från Jex [SE2002101635]  8.62" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Thor fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2007106907]  8.67" 
James Boás Faulkner  Perla från Smara 1 [SE2007207902]  8.68" 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  8.79" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.88" 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Oddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]  8.91" 
Felicia Barchaeus  Maur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]  9.01" 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  9.04" 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  9.13" 
Ellinor Berg  Arwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]  9.34" 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  9.51" 
Tova Elmgren  Hekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]  9.63" 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  9.65" 
Nathalie Rydback  Nestor frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2005188570]  9.78" 
Ebba Autio  Kolbrá från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008210073]  9.81" 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  9.91" 
Freja Arnarson Lindström  Órion från Stav [SE2004102774]  10.02" 
Kajsa Lundgren  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  10.03" 
Julia Bengtsson  Ótrauður från Bergshill [SE2002101732]  10.30" 
Klara Nydahl  Hrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]  10.60" 
Hille Franzen  Eydís från Flakeböle [SE1999209104]  11.74" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Þórarinn Hlynur Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  15.30" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  15.31" 
Frida Lindström  Hera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]  15.51" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  15.64" 
Margaretha Wahlberg  Hula frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003284535]  16.24" 
Åsa Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  16.29" 
Moa Runnqvist  Kynnir frá Feti [IS2004186903]  16.38" 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Arn från Stenlia [SE2009111112]  16.53" 
Astrid Dickman  Skerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]  16.70" 
Christina Von Dardel  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  16.74" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Thor fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2007106907]  16.88" 
Susanne Lindström  Froði från Kveikja [SE2003103059]  17.16" 
Elin Skogsberg  Náðun från Skattegården [SE2005204876]  17.21" 
Jessica Eriksson  Fleygur från Jex [SE2002101635]  17.32" 
Alma Ýr Jökullsdóttir Kellin  Balthasar från Stenbjar [SE2006106370]  17.49" 
Martina Andreasson  Loki från Lind [SE2002105581]  17.81" 
Julia Bengtsson  Ótrauður från Bergshill [SE2002101732]  17.98" 
Emelie Althén  Snerpa frá Ögmundarstöðum [IS1998257321]  18.00" 
Ella De Leon  Birk från Tofta [SE2007107851]  18.88" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  19.02" 
Ante Eklund  Valsa från Rolsta [SE2009210503]  19.80" 
Ellinor Berg  Arwen från Björngläntan [SE2009211221]  20.23" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Jacqueline Wahlström, Jenny Göransson, Johan Häggberg, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Lutz Lesener, Ólafur Árnason, Peter Häggberg, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:52 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse