FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ÖSM Gerstorp 2017 WR - Gerstorp (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 15-Jun - 18-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Erlingur Erlingsson  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  7.93 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.47 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  7.23 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.20 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  7.20 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.13 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  6.90 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  6.77 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.77 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  6.73 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.67 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Matilda Husbom  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  6.63 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.60 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.57 
Ulrika Backan  Nátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]  6.43 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.40 
Maria Hedin  Þjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]  6.30 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  6.23 
Emma Larson  Jökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]  6.17 
Emma Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  6.13 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.13 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.07 
Mikaela Knutzon  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.07 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  6.00 
Anne Fornstedt  Safir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]  5.93 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  5.87 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  5.73 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.57 
Beatrixe Evertsson  Carmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]  5.57 
Alice Bogren  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  5.53 
Kajsa Lundgren  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  5.30 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.27 
Astrid Dickman  Skerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]  4.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.33 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.10 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  7.10 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  6.93 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.90 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.80 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  6.67 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.53 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.50 
Felicia Barchaeus  Káinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]  6.47 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.47 
Alexandra Jörnegren  Illugi frá Litlalandi [IS2009187141]  6.37 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.23 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.23 
Malin Olsson  Lokkur från Boänge [SE2003104998]  6.20 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.00 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  5.93 
Lova Lindman  Stimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]  5.80 
Elin Karlsson  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  5.77 
Linnéa Jansson  Sæla från Snöån [SE2006207009]  5.50 
Emelie Eriksson  Lordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]  5.47 
Johanna Elgholm  Háleggur från Hyndevad [SE2004103379]  5.47 
Maija Hahlin  Bessi frá Skriðu [IS2007165300]  5.43 
Alice Bogren  Sóta från Rudet [SE2006202365]  5.40 
Wilma Krausche  Oliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]  5.37 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  5.30 
Wilma Skogh  Harkur vom Schloßberg [DE2005163693]  5.23 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Trítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]  4.33 



T3 - Tölt    



Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  6.40 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ára från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]  6.27 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  6.17 
Jamila Berg  Svertla frá Prestsbæ [IS2003201167]  6.13 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  6.07 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.03 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.00 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  5.90 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  5.63 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ísold från Skáneyland [SE2011202811]  5.60 
Sanna Henry  Fylkir från Åleby [SE2006105962]  5.57 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Díva från Marielund [SE2011202820]  5.27 
Tanja Zabel  Mökkur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS1997155031]  5.20 
Cecilia Nancke  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  5.10 
Linda Gustafsson  Þór från Funni [SE2011103455]  5.07 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Venus från Ödegården [SE2011203450]  4.90 
Anneli Nordgren  Dúfa från Ulveryd [SE2005204916]  4.80 
Caroline Oddsson  Ofeigur från Ödegården [SE2009110688]  4.77 
Kajsa Borg  Bliki från Kvarnbacka [SE2007107452]  4.50 
Malin Stang  Aska frá Leirubakka [IS2010286700]  4.00 
Maria Nilsson  Sæunn frá Sauðadalsá [IS2005255462]  4.00 
Jessica Rydin  Nótt frá Kvistum [IS2009286239]  3.47 



T4 - Tölt    



Hulda Tingström  Fengsæll frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186693]  6.07 
Emma Larson  Lómur frá Stuðlum [IS2007187105]  5.77 
Ulrika Stengard Olsson  Blíða frá Eyri [IS2008235680]  5.70 
Sarah Hamilton-Widegren  Pinni fra Réttarholti [FI2002117001]  4.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Erlingur Erlingsson  Herjólfur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2006182570]  7.33 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.23 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.20 
Charlotta Rydin  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  7.13 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.10 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.97 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.90 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.87 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.80 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  6.80 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  6.67 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  6.67 
Matilda Rolf  Prestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]  6.57 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Leistur från Toftinge [SE2009110571]  6.57 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.53 
Maria Hedin  Þjóðhátíð frá Skagaströnd [IS2007256957]  6.47 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.43 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.43 
Ulrika Backan  Nátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]  6.40 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.40 
Anne Fornstedt  Safir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]  6.37 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  6.37 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  6.30 
Felicia Barchaeus  Káinn frá Flugumýri II [IS2005158626]  6.23 
Filippa Jähder  Baron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]  6.17 
Emma Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  6.10 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  6.10 
Katarina Söderlund  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  6.07 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.07 
Kajsa Lundgren  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  5.97 
Maja Hedin  Yrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]  5.93 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.90 
Beatrixe Evertsson  Carmen fra Vindal [NO2009210221]  5.50 
Alice Bogren  Sóta från Rudet [SE2006202365]  5.40 
Alice Bogren  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  5.23 



V2 - Four Gait    



Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  6.53 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.33 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Hreyfill från Skáneyland [SE2010101483]  6.07 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ísold från Skáneyland [SE2011202811]  6.00 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  5.97 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  5.90 
Elin Westerlund  Félagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]  5.87 
Hulda Tingström  Fengsæll frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186693]  5.80 
Maria Berg  Árvakur från Slätterne [SE2012104527]  5.77 
Jamila Berg  Svertla frá Prestsbæ [IS2003201167]  5.73 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Óðinn frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2006135606]  5.67 
Maija Hahlin  Bessi frá Skriðu [IS2007165300]  5.50 
Kajsa Borg  Bliki från Kvarnbacka [SE2007107452]  5.37 
Caroline Oddsson  Ofeigur från Ödegården [SE2009110688]  5.33 
Elin Karlsson  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  5.17 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Venus från Ödegården [SE2011203450]  4.90 
Malin Stang  Aska frá Leirubakka [IS2010286700]  4.77 
Ylva Hagander  Vogur från Fors Gård [SE2010101972]  4.70 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.97 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.73 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Felix från Änghaga [SE2010111308]  6.67 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.67 
Fredrik Sandberg  Lancelot frá Vatnsleysu [IS2008158510]  6.60 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Tími frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155251]  6.50 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.50 
Lovisa Enblom  Villi frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]  6.47 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  6.43 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  6.37 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  6.37 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.30 
Stina Westberg-Nyström  Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]  6.30 
Marcus Jonsson  Seifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]  6.30 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  6.27 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.23 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.23 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.23 
Louise Löfgren  Hattur frá Eylandi [IS2009184085]  6.17 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  6.07 
Kari Thinn Tvedt  Snæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]  6.07 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  5.67 
Felicia Barchaeus  Maur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]  5.63 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]  5.63 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  5.57 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Skorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]  5.57 
Jessica Rydin  Nótt frá Kvistum [IS2009286239]  5.47 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.43 
Viktor Vignisson Elgholm  Trítill från Bromsta [SE2006106242]  4.67 
Astrid Dickman  Skerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]  4.67 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  4.40 
Emelie Eriksson  Lordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]  4.33 
Wilma Krausche  Oliver fra Teland [NO2005110183]  4.30 
Astrid Dickman  Vakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]  3.87 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  3.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ára från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]  6.10 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ástmey från Silverkedjan [SE2010202246]  6.03 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  5.97 
Elinor Engelstoft  Sævar frá Eikarbrekku [IS2008101027]  5.90 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  5.83 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  5.67 
Elin Skogsberg  Náðun från Skattegården [SE2005204876]  5.60 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  5.53 
Sofia Larsson  Fjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]  5.53 
Vigdís Matthíasdottír  Fylking frá Árbakka [IS2007286077]  5.50 
Sarah Hamilton-Widegren  Pinni fra Réttarholti [FI2002117001]  5.43 
Liselotte Hansson Mild  Hnallþóra frá Oddhóli [IS2005286064]  5.30 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  5.17 
Tina Von Dardel  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  5.07 
Emma Möller Ljungqvist  Krummi från Stenholmen [SE2010101653]  5.07 
Tanja Tuomi  Fáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]  5.00 
Cecilia Nancke  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  4.97 
Evalotta Olofsson  Sædís från Dirhuvud [SE2008209298]  4.50 
Erika Dijkstra  Rúnar från Lovéngården [SE2007107268]  4.13 
Hille Franzen  Eydís från Flakeböle [SE1999209104]  4.07 
Marie-Louise Persson  Viðja från Sundsberg [SE2009210723]  4.03 
Tiina Fredriksson  Spök från Dalbyn [SE2008208552]  3.80 
Marie-Louise Persson  Undri från Märtha [SE2009111032]  3.63 
Emma Lagrén  Úlfur från Rolsta [SE2003102290]  3.33 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  8.38 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  7.34 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.29 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  7.17 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.00 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  6.92 
Linnéa Brofeldt  Möttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]  6.67 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  6.54 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.50 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Ára från Skáneyland [SE2009210955]  6.38 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  6.13 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.13 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  6.00 
Louise Löfgren  Hattur frá Eylandi [IS2009184085]  5.92 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]  5.84 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  5.84 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  5.84 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  5.71 
Tova Elmgren  Hekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]  5.50 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  5.34 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  5.25 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  4.84 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  4.83 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  4.71 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  4.67 
Madeleine Kämpe  Þáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]  4.50 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Ögri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]  3.83 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  3.42 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  3.13 
Elin Skogsberg  Náðun från Skattegården [SE2005204876]  3.04 
Emelie Eriksson  Lordi från Voxnadalen [SE2006106424]  2.71 
Tina Von Dardel  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  2.59 
Moa Runnqvist  Mökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]  2.50 
Cecilia Nancke  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  2.50 
Astrid Dickman  Vakur från Skogsdala [SE2006105836]  2.29 
Vigdís Matthíasdottír  Fylking frá Árbakka [IS2007286077]  2.13 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  1.96 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  1.88 
Evalotta Olofsson  Sædís från Dirhuvud [SE2008209298]  1.79 
Tiina Fredriksson  Spök från Dalbyn [SE2008208552]  1.79 
Tanja Tuomi  Fáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]  1.75 
Erika Dijkstra  Rúnar från Lovéngården [SE2007107268]  1.67 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Skorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]  0.96 
Nicole Kågefors  Ess från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]  0.54 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  22.32" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.88" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  22.96" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  23.11" 
Linnéa Brofeldt  Möttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]  23.32" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  24.11" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  24.51" 
Rebecka Fritzell  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  24.87" 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  25.63" 
Felicia Barchaeus  Maur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]  25.66" 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  25.92" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  25.99" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  27.32" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.36" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  7.44" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  7.46" 
Linnéa Brofeldt  Möttull frá Torfunesi [IS2004166211]  7.64" 
Carina Jylebäck  Jóra från Lövhagen [SE2007207881]  7.67" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  7.72" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.77" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  7.92" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  7.99" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  8.13" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  8.14" 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  8.16" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  8.18" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  8.26" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.35" 
Cecilia Nancke  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  8.37" 
Jessica Eriksson  Fleygur från Jex [SE2002101635]  8.42" 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  8.49" 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  8.60" 
Felicia Barchaeus  Maur frá Fornhaga II [IS2004165580]  8.65" 
Tina Von Dardel  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  8.94" 
Astrid Dickman  Skerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]  9.07" 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  9.08" 
Tova Elmgren  Hekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]  9.24" 
Sofia Larsson  Fjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]  9.40" 
Hille Franzen  Eydís från Flakeböle [SE1999209104]  11.37" 
Nicole Kågefors  Ess från Fors Gård [SE2006106050]  11.39" 
Tiina Fredriksson  Spök från Dalbyn [SE2008208552]  11.57" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  15.25" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Ögri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]  15.98" 
Elin Skogsberg  Náðun från Skattegården [SE2005204876]  16.63" 
Astrid Dickman  Skerpla från Snararp [SE2005204749]  17.30" 
Tuija Riuttanen  Thota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]  18.34" 
Hille Franzen  Eydís från Flakeböle [SE1999209104]  21.14" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Åsa William, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Jenny Göransson, Johan Häggberg, Lisa Olovsson, Ólafur Árnason

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:36 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse