FEIF WorldRanking
Results of RD-event SM-kval - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 17-May - 21-May-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  7.77 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.57 
James Boás Faulkner  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  7.37 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  7.13 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Halastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]  7.07 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  7.07 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.93 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101033]  6.90 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  6.87 
Anne Stine Haugen  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  6.80 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.80 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Emma Larson  Jökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]  6.63 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  6.50 
Filippa Montan  Kolfinnur från Margaretehof [SE2009110812]  6.43 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.43 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.43 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.43 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.27 
Anna Herdís Sigurbjartsdóttir  Fála fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2010200589]  6.23 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.23 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.20 
Emma Olsson  Hremmsa frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257468]  5.90 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  5.90 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Neisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]  5.77 
Ellen Andersson  Sögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]  5.73 
Kim Andersen  Svartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]  5.73 
Kajsa Lundgren  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  5.57 
Frida Röbel Röbel Thorsson  Sóldan från Kilängen [SE2007107260]  5.50 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  5.50 
Rebecka Fritzell  Gunnhildur frá Reykjavík [IS2007225250]  5.37 
Anna Elvira Marie Otte  Einir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]  5.33 
Ebba Karlsson  Hrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]  5.27 
Inna Artursson  Oskar från Helgagården [SE2009110986]  5.00 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  4.93 
Izabella Jelldeus-Silvander  Silfra från Rosendal [SE2005207721]  4.73 
Nathalie Sandberg  Salka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]  4.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  7.47 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Darri frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009184874]  7.37 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.23 
Clara Olsson  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.00 
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir  Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]  6.80 
Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  6.77 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.77 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.70 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.53 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.53 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  6.47 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.43 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.37 
Linnea Vas  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.10 
Anne Stine Haugen  Sjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]  6.10 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  6.00 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  5.93 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.80 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  5.63 
Rebecca Haraldsson  Darri von Steinforth [DE2004134049]  5.57 
Karin Gunnarsson  Gella från Tulatorp [SE2007207146]  5.47 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  5.23 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.03 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  3.83 



T3 - Tölt    



Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.57 
Ida Persson  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  6.30 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.30 
Sandra Marin  Efridís från Stall Vitavillan [SE2008208901]  6.23 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  6.23 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.17 
Daniel Sundin  Sörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]  6.17 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Freydís från Gårdeby [SE2008209194]  6.10 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Óðinn frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2006135606]  6.07 
Viveca Montan  Mön frá Lækjamóti [IS2000255108]  6.00 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  6.00 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.77 
Andrea Sloth Nielsen  Teitur från Solbacka [SE2007107320]  5.77 
Matilda Jeppsson  Krummi fra Stall Lerbrua [NO2004115067]  5.77 
Malin Graffman  Vídalín frá Árbæ [IS2009186932]  5.57 
Julia Katz  Hamar frá Langholti II [IS2008187361]  5.57 
Ia Hedberg  Kraftur frá Miðkoti [IS2007184621]  5.50 
Svana Magnúsdóttir  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.50 
Paula Johnsson  Hektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]  5.33 
Catharina Jernse  Oddgeir från Gåvetorp [SE2009111027]  5.23 
Susanne Persson  Kjarnveig frá Skipaskaga [IS2009201041]  5.10 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  5.10 
Moa Sjögren  Hrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]  5.10 
Anna Almgren  Suðri från Örvik [SE2003102671]  5.07 
Stina Westberg-Nyström  Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]  4.37 



T4 - Tölt    



Johanna Ralsmark  Geysir från Vildmarken [SE2001102766]  5.93 
Ulrika Stengard Olsson  Blíða frá Eyri [IS2008235680]  5.90 
Gundel Wetter  Rós frá Laugabóli [IS2006249012]  5.33 
Julia Andersson  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  5.13 
Linda Nordell  Skeggja från Svarthövden [SE2006206403]  5.13 
Monica Björsell  Iða från Gårdeby [SE2009211268]  4.83 



V1 - Four Gait    



Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  7.13 
Filippa Montan  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  7.10 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Halastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]  6.73 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.73 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.70 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.63 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Vatnar från Brösarpsgården [SE2007107813]  6.60 
Josefin Birkebro  Tristan frá Hásæti [IS2011101177]  6.50 
Johan Häggberg  Prins från Ekorneberg [SE2008108581]  6.47 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.47 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.37 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.33 
Felicia Lindblom  Gorm från Smedjan [SE2007107366]  6.20 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.13 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  6.07 
Elise Harryson  Troja från Stall Tängby [SE2010202357]  6.07 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.00 
Lina Asker  Klaki från Òs [SE2004109959]  5.93 
Rebecka Fritzell  Gunnhildur frá Reykjavík [IS2007225250]  5.93 
Louise Ivarsson  Sóli från Rolsta [SE2003102291]  5.80 
Kim Andersen  Svartur frá Selfossi [IS2009182729]  5.70 
Anna Herdís Sigurbjartsdóttir  Fála fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2010200589]  5.60 
Frida Röbel Röbel Thorsson  Sóldan från Kilängen [SE2007107260]  5.50 
Emma Olsson  Hremmsa frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257468]  5.37 
Izabella Jelldeus-Silvander  Silfra från Rosendal [SE2005207721]  5.37 
Rebecca Haraldsson  Darri von Steinforth [DE2004134049]  5.27 
Ebba Karlsson  Hrappur från Råknahult [SE2008108961]  5.13 
Tindra Vestman  Ösp från Prästgården [SE2010201753]  5.10 
Nathalie Sandberg  Salka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]  5.03 
Ellen Andersson  Sögn frá Lækjamóti [IS2005255104]  4.80 
Ebba Johannesen  Kalmar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164490]  4.63 



V2 - Four Gait    



Anne Stine Haugen  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  6.50 
Daniel Sundin  Sörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]  6.50 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.33 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  6.27 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  6.23 
Malin Graffman  Baron frá Árbæ [IS2008186936]  6.10 
Malin Graffman  Vídalín frá Árbæ [IS2009186932]  6.10 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.10 
Sandra Marin  Efridís från Stall Vitavillan [SE2008208901]  6.07 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  5.97 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Pegasus från Knapegården [SE2009111263]  5.90 
Matilda Jeppsson  Krummi fra Stall Lerbrua [NO2004115067]  5.90 
Boel Gamst  Perla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]  5.90 
Ia Hedberg  Kraftur frá Miðkoti [IS2007184621]  5.87 
Ida Persson  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  5.83 
Paula Johnsson  Hektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]  5.80 
Svana Magnúsdóttir  Stefnir frá Saltvík [IS2009166906]  5.73 
Julia Katz  Hamar frá Langholti II [IS2008187361]  5.73 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.60 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.57 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Freydís från Gårdeby [SE2008209194]  5.57 
Andrea Sloth Nielsen  Teitur från Solbacka [SE2007107320]  5.50 
Monica Björsell  Iða från Gårdeby [SE2009211268]  5.47 
Linda Nordell  Skeggja från Svarthövden [SE2006206403]  5.30 
Catharina Jernse  Oddgeir från Gåvetorp [SE2009111027]  5.10 
Felicia Lindblom  Auður frá Akureyri [IS2009265456]  5.07 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  4.40 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  6.87 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.80 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.80 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Tími frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155251]  6.80 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.73 
Anne Stine Haugen  Sjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]  6.53 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  6.53 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.47 
Lovisa Enblom  Villi frá Gillastöðum [IS2007138399]  6.47 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.40 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  6.40 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.40 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Neisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]  6.40 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]  6.37 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.23 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  6.17 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  6.10 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  6.03 
Stina Westberg-Nyström  Brestur frá Lýtingsstöðum [IS2004181778]  6.00 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  5.90 
Sofia Larsson  Fjörnir frá Hólum [IS2002158311]  5.87 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Fengur frá Reykjarhóli [IS2001157600]  5.50 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  5.47 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  5.37 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  5.27 
Rebecka Fritzell  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  5.23 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.17 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  5.13 
Tindra Vestman  Bliki från Tjusta [SE1999109350]  5.10 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  5.10 
Amanda Svensson  Perla från Lönneberga [SE2009209950]  5.07 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  5.03 
Hannah Österberg  Börkur fra Kleiva [NO2009102285]  4.93 
Sandra Johansson  Sigrún från Ásagardar [SE2008204931]  4.53 
Johanna Hellberg  Stella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]  4.40 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  4.10 
Svana Magnúsdóttir  Hjálmar frá Dalvík [IS2007165169]  3.77 
Inna Artursson  Oskar från Helgagården [SE2009110986]  3.67 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  3.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.43 
Sebastian Benje  Golíat från Smedjan [SE2011104418]  6.37 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  6.03 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  5.97 
Sandra Marin  Tófa Þorvardóttir från Stall Vitavillan [SE2010201520]  5.63 
Moa Sjögren  Hrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]  5.43 
Daniel Sundin  Yrma fra Dynum [FI2012201006]  5.33 
Sebastian Benje  Vinur frá Hjara [IS2011101206]  5.20 
Anna Almgren  Suðri från Örvik [SE2003102671]  4.20 
Julia Andersson  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  4.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  8.04 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  7.63 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  6.92 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  6.88 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.63 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.63 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.50 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp [IS2008135606]  6.38 
Lotta Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  6.34 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  6.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Arn från Stenlia [SE2009111112]  6.04 
Emma Magnusson  Ess från Hökebo [SE2006106729]  5.38 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  4.63 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  4.25 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  4.09 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  3.88 
Johanna Hellberg  Stella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]  3.67 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  3.54 
Linnea Adler  Vaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]  3.42 
Filippa Helltén  Dúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]  3.33 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  3.25 
Luther Gudmundsson  Óskadís fra Nordal [DK2011200382]  3.09 
Sandra Nilsson  Lokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]  2.84 
Amanda Svensson  Perla från Lönneberga [SE2009209950]  2.75 
Tindra Vestman  Bliki från Tjusta [SE1999109350]  2.46 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  2.46 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Neisti frá Kálfholti [IS2006186570]  2.34 
Tuija Riuttanen  Thota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]  2.00 
Filippa Helltén  Ögn frá Runnum [IS2009235909]  1.09 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  0.67 
Evelina Hasselgren  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  0.54 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  22.73" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  23.44" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.58" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  23.59" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  23.61" 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  24.05" 
Sandra Nilsson  Lokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]  24.29" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  25.08" 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  25.44" 
Hanne Lysö  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  26.07" 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  26.10" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  7.77" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.79" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  8.00" 
Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  8.03" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  8.04" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.11" 
Sandra Nilsson  Lokkur från Önafors [SE2000101156]  8.27" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  8.33" 
Elise Harryson  Lilja från Horshaga [SE2009200003]  8.43" 
Lotta Witt Hegardt  Ægir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]  8.45" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.50" 
James Boás Faulkner  Rán från Dahlgården [SE2009209821]  8.55" 
Filippa Helltén  Dúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]  8.68" 
Linda Antonsson  Þrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]  8.76" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  8.83" 
Kim Andersen  Vefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]  8.92" 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  8.95" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  9.39" 
Hampus Tedefalk  Sigur från Uranäs 1 [SE2008109710]  9.44" 
Hanne Lysö  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  9.59" 
Tuija Riuttanen  Thota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]  9.91" 
Annie Kaighin  Þeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]  9.99" 
Johanna Hellberg  Stella från Hallerby [SE2007207870]  10.47" 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  10.63" 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  10.70" 
Paula Ericson  Arfur frá Steinskoti 1 [IS2005182305]  10.85" 
Ida Lindqvist  Svala från Lindgården [SE2004202772]  10.86" 
Monica Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  10.97" 
Amanda Svensson  Perla från Lönneberga [SE2009209950]  11.21" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  15.33" 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Lykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]  15.80" 
Filippa Helltén  Dúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]  16.00" 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Arn från Stenlia [SE2009111112]  16.51" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  16.84" 
Tuija Riuttanen  Thota från Smedjegården [SE2005204040]  17.69" 
Monica Björsell  Katla frá Árnanesi [IS1997277150]  20.22" 
Ida Lindqvist  Svala från Lindgården [SE2004202772]  21.89" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Florian Schneider, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Oliver Kubinger, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:56 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse