FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Ofeigur, SSM Nationell WR - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 29-May - 31-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.80 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.07 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  7.00 
Robin Haraldsen  Brallari från Storön [SE2008109665]  6.80 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.80 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.73 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  6.57 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.50 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.50 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.43 
Isabelle Felsum  Kjói frá Steinnesi [IS2007156290]  6.40 
Felicia Lindblom  Vignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]  6.40 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.40 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.27 
Maria Gustafsson  Sibelius vom Eichenhof 2 [DE1997103903]  6.27 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  6.23 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  6.23 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.17 
Catharina Niklasson  Liv från Ásagardar [SE2004209088]  6.13 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  6.00 
Wilma Skogh  Harkur vom Schloßberg [DE2005163693]  6.00 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  5.87 
Kristine Barner  Hektor fra Smedebæk [DK2005103412]  5.87 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  5.87 
Matilda Jeppsson  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  5.83 
Rebecka Fritzell  Gunnhildur frá Reykjavík [IS2007225250]  5.80 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  5.70 
Evelin Stenberg  Svipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]  5.63 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  5.57 
Dessiré Andersson  Rólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]  5.50 
Nathalie Sandberg  Salka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]  5.43 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  5.43 
Ina Wenehult  Bangsi från Kungsbacka [SE2005104673]  5.37 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  5.37 
Emma Olsson  Frami frá Víðidalstungu II [IS1999155057]  5.30 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.27 
Lina Asker  Hildur frá Stóru-Hildisey II [IS2006284454]  5.27 
Emma Magnusson  Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]  5.10 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Dugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]  4.77 
Caroline Sandberg  Marvin frá Djúpadal [IS2006158767]  4.67 



T2 - Tölt    



Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  6.93 
Clara Olsson  Íris frá Dalbæ [IS2005287654]  6.23 
Maria Gustafsson  Sleipnir frá Þorbergsstöðum [IS1997138484]  6.20 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.13 
James Boás Faulkner  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.07 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.00 
Louise Löfgren  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.00 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  5.97 
Johanna Ralsmark  Geysir från Vildmarken [SE2001102766]  5.90 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  5.63 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.60 
James Boás Faulkner  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.57 



T3 - Tölt    



Ann Kruse  Eldur frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156309]  5.77 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  5.60 
Kristine Barner  Væna fra Smedebæk [DK2008206941]  5.50 
Moa Sjögren  Hrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]  5.47 
Jennie Filipsson  Dokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]  5.27 
Andrea Sloth Nielsen  Teitur från Solbacka [SE2007107320]  5.27 
Lydia Carlsson  Gormur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2001155023]  5.17 
Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.10 
Karin Denckert  Katla frá Litlalandi Ásahreppi [IS2005281386]  4.73 
Johanna Bengtsson  Hrímnir frá Kotströnd [IS2000187114]  4.60 
Rebecca Hallberg  Töfri från Kronogård [SE2004103937]  4.53 
Lina Svensson  Adonis från Lindvallen [SE2005103992]  4.50 
Mette Møller  Vökull frá Sauðá [IS2006155468]  4.27 
Emelie Adolfsson  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  4.27 
Åsa Bauhn  Heimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]  4.17 



T4 - Tölt    



Julia Andersson  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  5.33 
Astrid Boström  Hrappur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2004184935]  4.20 



V1 - Four Gait    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.17 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.10 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.87 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  6.73 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.67 
Catharina Niklasson  Liv från Ásagardar [SE2004209088]  6.57 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.57 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.50 
Erika Vanhanen  Pjakkur frá Kvistum [IS2004181964]  6.43 
Evelin Stenberg  Svipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]  6.40 
Felicia Lindblom  Vignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]  6.40 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.33 
Isabelle Felsum  Kjói frá Steinnesi [IS2007156290]  6.33 
Robin Haraldsen  Brallari från Storön [SE2008109665]  6.20 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  6.20 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.10 
Emma Magnusson  Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]  6.10 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  6.10 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.03 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.00 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  5.97 
Magnús Skúlason  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  5.97 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  5.93 
Louise Löfgren  Ást frá Galtastöðum [IS2005282820]  5.93 
Lina Asker  Hildur frá Stóru-Hildisey II [IS2006284454]  5.93 
Ann Kruse  Eldur frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156309]  5.83 
Hanna Nilsson  Uggi frá Hamraendum [IS2006138951]  5.83 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  5.80 
Caroline Sandberg  Marvin frá Djúpadal [IS2006158767]  5.80 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Dugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]  5.77 
James Boás Faulkner  Fylkir från Midgård [FI2006122003]  5.73 
Matilda Jeppsson  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  5.67 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  5.67 
Nathalie Sandberg  Salka från Lindvallen [SE2001200615]  5.67 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.60 
Ina Wenehult  Bangsi från Kungsbacka [SE2005104673]  5.50 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.47 
Lydia Carlsson  Gormur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2001155023]  5.43 
Julia Spala  Gleði frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2002264480]  4.83 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jane Simonsen  Soldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]  5.73 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  5.57 
Emma Olsson  Frami frá Víðidalstungu II [IS1999155057]  5.47 
Andrea Sloth Nielsen  Teitur från Solbacka [SE2007107320]  5.40 
Jennie Filipsson  Dokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]  5.37 
Kristine Barner  Hektor fra Smedebæk [DK2005103412]  5.33 
Frida Höglund  Gnistra från Tomarp [SE2005203976]  5.10 
Rebecca Hallberg  Töfri från Kronogård [SE2004103937]  5.03 
Johanna Ralsmark  Geysir från Vildmarken [SE2001102766]  5.03 
Johanna Bengtsson  Hrímnir frá Kotströnd [IS2000187114]  5.00 
Karin Denckert  Katla frá Litlalandi Ásahreppi [IS2005281386]  4.97 
Astrid Boström  Hrappur frá Hvolsvelli [IS2004184935]  4.93 
Lina Svensson  Adonis från Lindvallen [SE2005103992]  4.73 
Mette Møller  Vökull frá Sauðá [IS2006155468]  4.57 
Julia Andersson  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  3.97 
Emelie Adolfsson  Sæla från Norrkåsa [SE2004202805]  3.47 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.87 
Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.70 
Helen Gustafsson  Borgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]  6.57 
Sebastian Benje  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  6.50 
Kristján Magnússon  Fáfnir frá Kvistum [IS2004181960]  6.27 
Louise Löfgren  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.13 
Helen Gustafsson  Silfurtoppur frá Kaldbak [IS2007186297]  6.10 
Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  6.07 
Josefin Birkebro  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.03 
James Boás Faulkner  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.93 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  5.83 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  5.83 
Kristján Magnússon  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  5.83 
Anna Karlsson  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  5.77 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  5.73 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  5.70 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  5.70 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  5.43 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.40 
Anna Stenbeck  Amor frá Dallandi [IS2005125113]  5.33 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  4.93 
James Boás Faulkner  Byr från Midgård [FI2005122005]  4.90 
Alexandra Olausson  Dimmalimm från Asmundtorp [SE2008209021]  4.80 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  4.53 
Rebecka Fritzell  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  4.43 
Sebastian Benje  Láki från Midgård [SE2007108113]  4.43 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ára från Kullen [SE2004203655]  4.33 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  3.83 



F2 - Five Gait    



Kristine Barner  Væna fra Smedebæk [DK2008206941]  4.80 
Agnes Andersson  Blúnda från Överön [SE2008209354]  4.30 
Moa Sjögren  Hrollur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101034]  4.00 
Ebba Johannesen  Dísa från Kronogård [SE2008208811]  3.57 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.38 
Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  6.29 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  5.34 
Daniel Sundin  Máni frá Hvoli [IS2005182011]  5.29 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  5.21 
Lisa Molin  Aska från Rämnå [SE2000209438]  5.04 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  4.79 
Josefin Birkebro  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  4.13 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  3.58 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  3.13 
Sofia Österholm  Flipa från Dahlgården [SE2005204604]  2.92 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  23.10" 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  23.24" 
Magnus Lindquist  Ljómi från Löjtnantsgården [SE2005105817]  24.79" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  25.80" 
Rebecka Fritzell  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  26.84" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  7.80" 
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir  Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1999288806]  7.88" 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.90" 
Magnus Lindquist  Ljómi från Löjtnantsgården [SE2005105817]  8.00" 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Kristall frá Búlandi [IS2003165220]  8.60" 
Jennie Filipsson  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  8.62" 
Daniel Sundin  Máni frá Hvoli [IS2005182011]  8.76" 
Hilde Klahr  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.79" 
Max Olausson  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  8.89" 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  9.15" 
Rebecka Fritzell  Freydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]  9.30" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  9.62" 
Paula Ericson  Svala från Lindgården [SE2004202772]  9.72" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  9.88" 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ára från Kullen [SE2004203655]  12.01" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Åsa William, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:50 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse