FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ISI CUP - Regional WR - Everöd (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Apr - 19-Apr-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.77 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.57 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.50 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.50 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.30 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.13 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  7.10 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.87 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.83 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.80 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.73 
Filippa Montan  Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186541]  6.73 
Ása Sif Gunnarsdottir Olausson  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  6.70 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.67 
Julie Christiansen  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.57 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  6.50 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.50 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.47 
Anne Stine Haugen  Gustur frá Nautabúi [IS2004158340]  6.33 
Julie Christiansen  Fengur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122112]  6.33 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.30 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.23 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.20 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  6.20 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.13 
Matilda Jeppsson  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  6.07 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  6.00 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.67 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  5.60 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.57 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.57 
Tine Terkildsen  Þórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]  5.50 
Kajsa Magnusson  Fljót fra Suistog Berdal [NO2006208242]  5.47 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  5.43 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  5.43 
Dessiré Andersson  Rólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]  5.07 
Emma Magnusson  Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]  5.07 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  4.90 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  4.87 
Sofine Jensen  Lokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]  4.83 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  4.77 
Wilma Skogh  Harkur vom Schloßberg [DE2005163693]  4.73 
Mia Sandelin  Sveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]  4.07 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  3.90 



T2 - Tölt    



Vignir Jónasson  Ivan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]  7.73 
Josefin Birkebro  Þór frá Kaldbak [IS2005186297]  7.57 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  7.40 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.17 
Magnús Skúlason  Hraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]  7.13 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.03 
Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.00 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.73 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  6.53 
Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.43 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.43 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.43 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.30 
Clara Olsson  Íris frá Dalbæ [IS2005287654]  6.17 
James Boás Faulkner  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.97 
Katharina Von Rauschenberger  Svala fra Bakkeholm [DK2007203365]  5.90 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.77 
Anna Stenbeck  Amor frá Dallandi [IS2005125113]  5.70 
Karina Sloth  Spói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]  5.50 
Rose Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.30 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  5.20 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  5.20 
Julie Falentin Rasmussen  Lóa fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208219]  4.87 
Johanna Ralsmark  Geysir från Vildmarken [SE2001102766]  4.40 
Sofine Jensen  Þokki fra Mølhøjgård [DK2008108458]  4.13 



T3 - Tölt    



Lotta Witt Hegardt  Andvari från Skeppargården [SE2004103460]  5.37 
Katarina Tegholm  Heiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]  5.17 
Andrea Sloth Nielsen  Teitur från Solbacka [SE2007107320]  5.13 
Lydia Carlsson  Gormur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2001155023]  5.00 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Skuttla från Vallerödslund [SE2007208057]  5.00 
Anna Jeppsson  Þorri fra Skovbogård [DK2007105207]  4.97 



V1 - Four Gait    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.23 
Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.13 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.10 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.10 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.00 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.93 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.70 
Julie Christiansen  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.67 
Karina Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  6.60 
Filippa Montan  Rökkvi frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186541]  6.60 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.60 
Ása Sif Gunnarsdottir Olausson  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  6.53 
Yrsa Danielsson  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.50 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.47 
Sasha Sommer  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.40 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.40 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.37 
Alexandra Montan Gray  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  6.37 
Emma Magnusson  Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]  6.27 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.27 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Viktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]  6.23 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.20 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.20 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.03 
Johannes Uekötter  Ganti vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184191]  6.03 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.00 
Matilda Jeppsson  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  5.97 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.97 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  5.93 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  5.73 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.70 
Kajsa Magnusson  Fljót fra Suistog Berdal [NO2006208242]  5.67 
Anna Karlsson  Garri från Hässleberga [SE2007107052]  5.67 
Ebba Johannesen  Sveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]  5.63 
Sandy Carson  Hagar (Herkules) fra Smingegården [DK2004107407]  5.60 
Tine Terkildsen  Þórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]  5.53 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  5.43 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  5.43 
Katarina Tegholm  Heiti från Skeppargården [SE2000109434]  5.40 
Sofine Jensen  Lokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]  5.30 
Rose Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.27 
Sandra Orwen  Eygló från Margaretehof [SE2008209363]  5.00 
Julia Spala  Gleði frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2002264480]  4.80 
Wilma Skogh  Harkur vom Schloßberg [DE2005163693]  4.73 
Mia Sandelin  Sveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]  4.73 



V2 - Four Gait    



Lydia Carlsson  Gormur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2001155023]  5.70 
Hanne Lysö  Sómi från Olsbacken [SE2005105700]  5.57 
Andrea Sloth Nielsen  Teitur från Solbacka [SE2007107320]  5.30 
Johanna Ralsmark  Geysir från Vildmarken [SE2001102766]  5.20 
Anna Jeppsson  Þorri fra Skovbogård [DK2007105207]  4.97 
Hrafnkell Karlsson  Skuttla från Vallerödslund [SE2007208057]  4.83 
Katharina Von Rauschenberger  Svala fra Bakkeholm [DK2007203365]  4.77 



F1 - Five Gait    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Oliver frá Kvistum [IS2004181963]  7.43 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.93 
Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.90 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.80 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.60 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.30 
Jennie Filipsson  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.20 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  6.10 
Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Guðberg frá Skagaströnd [IS2007156955]  6.07 
James Boás Faulkner  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.07 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.03 
Anna Stenbeck  Amor frá Dallandi [IS2005125113]  6.00 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.00 
Anna Karlsson  Teita från Stormsund [SE2008209472]  5.97 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  5.93 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  5.67 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.60 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  5.60 
Sebastian Benje  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  5.50 
Tine Terkildsen  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  5.37 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  5.33 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  5.33 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  5.27 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  5.27 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  5.23 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  4.97 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  4.83 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Sól-Lilja fra Langtved [DK2008207682]  4.83 
James Boás Faulkner  Byr från Midgård [FI2005122005]  4.47 
Ida Persson  Yrsa frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201031]  4.47 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  4.07 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  3.93 
Sofia Bengtsson  Ikaros från Götarsvik [SE2006106094]  3.90 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  3.13 



F2 - Five Gait    



Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.43 
Julie Falentin Rasmussen  Lóa fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208219]  4.07 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Magnús Skúlason  Valsa från Brösarpsgården [SE2009210614]  7.59 
Max Olausson  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  7.17 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  7.13 
Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.09 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Valur frá Keldudal [IS2006157025]  6.63 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.59 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  6.30 
Jennie Filipsson  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.09 
Johannes Uekötter  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  5.75 
Matilda Jeppsson  Sága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]  5.71 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  4.67 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  4.34 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  4.30 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  4.21 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  4.17 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  4.00 
Ida Persson  Yrsa frá Margrétarhofi [IS2003201031]  3.67 
James Boás Faulkner  Byr från Midgård [FI2005122005]  3.59 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  3.46 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  3.17 
Linda Antonsson  Tinna frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007288804]  2.38 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Gáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]  2.09 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  22.41" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.23" 
Johannes Uekötter  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  23.71" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  23.88" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  24.18" 
Vignir Jónasson  Snjáll från Hålåsen [SE2005105167]  24.30" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  24.44" 
Magnus Lindquist  Ljómi från Löjtnantsgården [SE2005105817]  24.60" 
Max Olausson  Hulda från Margaretehof [SE2002201834]  25.19" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  27.99" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  28.89" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  29.48" 
Sofia Österholm  Flipa från Dahlgården [SE2005204604]  31.75" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.83" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  7.86" 
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir  Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1999288806]  7.92" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  8.02" 
Magnus Lindquist  Ljómi från Löjtnantsgården [SE2005105817]  8.07" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.21" 
Vignir Jónasson  Snjáll från Hålåsen [SE2005105167]  8.26" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.27" 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Valur frá Keldudal [IS2006157025]  8.42" 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  8.42" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  8.82" 
Filippa Montan  Hrói frá Flekkudal [IS2008125045]  8.85" 
Isa Norén  Ráðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]  9.12" 
Hilde Klahr  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  9.18" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  9.24" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  9.46" 
Amanda Svensson  Teisti från Kullen [SE2003102346]  9.56" 
Paula Ericson  Svala från Lindgården [SE2004202772]  10.00" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Anne Fornstedt, Christian Reischauer, Marlise Grimm, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:58 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse