FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Eidfaxi Eskilstuna Nationell, WR - Sundbyholm (SE)

Back  Print
Date: 12-Jun - 15-Jun-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.50 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  7.20 
Johan Häggberg  Helga från Mörtö [SE2007207418]  6.87 
Denni Hauksson  Divar från Lindnäs [SE2006106452]  6.67 
Madelen Johanson  Oskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]  6.57 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.50 
Denni Hauksson  Sjór frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2006187425]  6.43 
Johanna Elgholm  Sveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]  6.37 
Malin Wikander  Eros frá Dallandi [IS2005125114]  6.33 
Fredrik Sandberg  Svali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]  6.30 
Oskar Fornstedt  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.27 
Kristina Pettersson  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  6.23 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.20 
Malin Wikander  Bangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]  6.17 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.17 
Isa Gustafsson  Áfangi frá Sauðanesi [IS2006156392]  6.00 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  5.93 
Ante Eklund  Ræll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]  5.93 
Mikaela Älvenstrand  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  5.93 
Elsa Teverud  Kopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]  5.93 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Silfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]  5.87 
Angelica Löfgren  Spenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]  5.77 
Sara Sandqvist  Menja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]  5.73 
Nathalie Lövgren  Hespa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2002235461]  5.70 
Emmy Samson  Farao från Storön [SE2007108719]  5.70 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.67 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Dugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]  5.67 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.63 
Lia Varg  Stjarna fra Södergård [FI2001208002]  5.60 
Vera Weber  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  5.50 
Maria Eriksson  Skuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]  5.43 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  5.17 
Hulda Tingström  Fengsæll frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186693]  5.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.53 
Oskar Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  6.83 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.77 
Johanna Elgholm  Sólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]  6.67 
Linda Antonsson  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  6.30 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  6.03 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  5.97 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  5.93 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  5.90 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  5.80 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  5.70 
Emma Magnusson  Nasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]  5.37 



T3 - Tölt    



Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Lilja från Askagården [SE2007207508]  6.00 
Ylva Hagander  Ásta mín från Fors Gård [SE2008208905]  5.67 
Ida Larsson  Silfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]  5.63 
Jessica Uggerud  Styrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]  5.43 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  4.60 
Johanna Hellberg  Bliki från Tjusta [SE1999109350]  4.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Unn Kroghen Aðalsteinsson  Hrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]  7.50 
Theresia Kristoffersson  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  7.07 
Madelen Johanson  Oskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]  6.80 
Helga Haraldsdottir  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.70 
Denni Hauksson  Divar från Lindnäs [SE2006106452]  6.67 
Fredrik Sandberg  Svali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]  6.63 
Johanna Elgholm  Sveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]  6.50 
Filippa Helltén  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.50 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Kavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]  6.40 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Falki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]  6.37 
Oskar Fornstedt  Gumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]  6.33 
Åsa Nevander Holmén  Dugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]  6.30 
Kristina Pettersson  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  6.30 
Agneta Camnerus  Andvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]  6.27 
Frida Lindström  Sprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]  6.27 
Sofie Sandberg  Félagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]  6.27 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  6.23 
Josefin Norrestam  Axjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]  6.10 
Oskar Fornstedt  Putti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]  6.10 
Carina Jylebäck  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  6.07 
Cecilia Hellberg  Blæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]  6.07 
Malin Wikander  Eros frá Dallandi [IS2005125114]  5.93 
Michael Billow  Herjólfur frá Skuggabjörgum [IS2006158010]  5.93 
Mikaela Älvenstrand  Stormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]  5.90 
Angelica Löfgren  Spenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]  5.80 
Nathalie Lövgren  Hespa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2002235461]  5.80 
Jessica Uggerud  Styrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]  5.80 
Marie-Louise Persson  Birkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]  5.80 
Vera Weber  Blakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]  5.73 
Sofia Larsson  Lúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]  5.67 
Hulda Tingström  Fengsæll frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186693]  5.60 
Esmeralda Fall  Júní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]  5.50 
Matilda Larsson  Hördur från Gröna Gången [SE2000109950]  5.43 
Maria Eriksson  Skuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]  5.40 
Jonna Thorvaldsson  Glitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]  5.23 



V2 - Four Gait    



Eyvindur Mandal Hreggviðsson  Lilja från Askagården [SE2007207508]  5.80 
Ylva Hagander  Ùrval från Olsbacken [SE2007106983]  5.53 



F1 - Five Gait    



Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  6.93 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.70 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.67 
Magnús Skúlason  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.60 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  5.97 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Rúnar från Lovéngården [SE2007107268]  5.77 
Magnús Gislason  Pjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]  5.73 
Anne-Marie Röst  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  5.70 
Anne-Marie Röst  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  5.67 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  5.63 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  5.63 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  5.63 
Filippa Helltén  Vindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]  5.60 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  5.57 
Frida Lindström  Hera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]  5.57 
Olivia Helltén  Krókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]  5.50 
Ida Larsson  Næla från Kristineberg [SE2007207636]  5.47 
Linda Antonsson  Snúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]  5.40 
Olivia Pech  Jörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]  5.23 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  5.17 
Ylva Hellebro  Glitnir från Stenholmen [SE2002102276]  5.13 
Malin Wikander  Bangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]  5.07 
Ulrika Backan  Kvika frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284880]  5.03 
Wilma Skogh  Ofeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]  4.87 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Robbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]  4.47 
Carina Jylebäck  Hárekur från Vinteråsen [SE2005105325]  4.47 
Tova Elmgren  Hekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]  3.37 



F2 - Five Gait    



Johanna Hellberg  Bliki från Tjusta [SE1999109350]  4.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.88 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  7.42 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  7.13 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  6.00 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  5.58 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  5.58 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  5.29 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Grandi frá Skipaskaga [IS2005135026]  5.25 
Jenny Högström  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  5.17 
Anne-Marie Röst  Græðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]  4.79 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  4.63 
Hreggviður Eyvindsson  Oddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]  4.59 
Emelie Althén  Snerpa frá Ögmundarstöðum [IS1998257321]  4.54 
Maria Savela  Venus frá Brúarreykjum [IS1998236446]  4.42 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  4.25 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Hraunar frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS1998182021]  3.88 
Marica Westerholm  Samherji från Konga [SE2004104104]  2.92 
Johanna Hellberg  Bliki från Tjusta [SE1999109350]  2.59 
Tova Elmgren  Hekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]  2.04 
Ida Larsson  Silfurfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2003156664]  1.04 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  23.09" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  23.66" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  23.88" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  23.99" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  24.36" 
Robin Haraldsen  Ljómi från Löjtnantsgården [SE2005105817]  24.47" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  24.75" 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Leiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]  25.50" 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Grandi frá Skipaskaga [IS2005135026]  25.78" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  26.00" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  28.41" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  7.61" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.68" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  7.70" 
Anna Wahlberg  Katla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]  7.81" 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.81" 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  7.93" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Prins från Wreta [SE2000109431]  7.97" 
Annika Sundquist  Styrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]  7.97" 
Michaela Käll  Sindri frá Vallanesi [IS2002157570]  8.16" 
Robin Haraldsen  Ljómi från Löjtnantsgården [SE2005105817]  8.24" 
Reynir Aðalsteinsson  Grandi frá Skipaskaga [IS2005135026]  8.33" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  8.33" 
Magnús Gislason  Pjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]  8.38" 
Hreggviður Eyvindsson  Oddur från Mörtö [SE1999108890]  8.49" 
Malin Stang  Assa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]  8.56" 
Anne-Marie Röst  Djass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]  8.64" 
Kelly Eriksson  Balthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]  9.15" 
Magnús Skúlason  Aspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]  9.15" 
Ida Larsson  Næla från Kristineberg [SE2007207636]  9.35" 
Sofie Sjödin  Máni frá Árnagerði [IS1994184812]  9.41" 
Wilma Skogh  Ofeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]  10.03" 
Maria Savela  Venus frá Brúarreykjum [IS1998236446]  10.09" 
Ylva Hellebro  Glitnir från Stenholmen [SE2002102276]  10.21" 
Oskar Fornstedt  Rosti frá Ormsstöðum [IS1993188727]  11.52" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Þorvaldur Árnason  Huginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]  16.15" 
Frida Lindström  Hera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]  16.26" 
Kelly Eriksson  Flugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]  17.01" 
Maria Savela  Venus frá Brúarreykjum [IS1998236446]  17.71" 
Tova Elmgren  Hekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]  19.24" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Einar Ragnarsson, Fi Pugh, Jacqueline Wahlström, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:54 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse